Competition: Baancompetitie Jun B En A + Jun C Klasse 2

Information:
  • 56 athletes from 1 nation
  • 25 women and 31 men
  • 2 distances (1500m, 500m)
  • 112 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
19.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Féline van Klink (A1) NED 47.54 -
2 Guusje van Santen (A1) NED 47.93 +0.390
3 Rosa Buis (A1) NED 48.30 SB +0.760
4 Gwen Wubben (A1) NED 49.03 +1.490
5 Famke Hogenboom (A1) NED 50.14 +2.600
6 Caitlin Koenen (A1) NED 52.21 SB +4.670
7 Femke Govers (A1) NED 52.32 +4.780
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
19.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Guusje van Santen (A1) NED 2:29.70 -
2 Féline van Klink (A1) NED 2:31.37 +1.670
3 Rosa Buis (A1) NED 2:32.64 SB +2.940
4 Gwen Wubben (A1) NED 2:42.09 +12.390
5 Famke Hogenboom (A1) NED 2:42.43 +12.730
6 Caitlin Koenen (A1) NED 2:48.61 SB +18.910
7 Femke Govers (A1) NED 2:50.65 SB +20.950
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
19.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yiran van 'T Oosten (B1) NED 45.62 -
2 Lieke van Ooij (B1) NED 48.02 +2.400
3 Evelien Ras (B1) NED 49.04 SB +3.420
4 Pip Ypenburg (B2) NED 52.01 +6.390
5 Babs Hoogenboom (B1) NED 54.25 +8.630
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
19.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yiran van 'T Oosten (B1) NED 2:32.85 -
2 Lieke van Ooij (B1) NED 2:37.43 +4.580
3 Evelien Ras (B1) NED 2:40.09 SB +7.240
4 Pip Ypenburg (B2) NED 2:49.70 +16.850
5 Babs Hoogenboom (B1) NED 3:00.98 +28.130
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
19.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Scarlett de Bruijn (C1) NED 44.94 -
2 Tamar Koolwijk (C1) NED 46.92 +1.980
3 Pauline Tas (C1) NED 47.10 +2.160
4 Kira Kramer (C2) NED 47.35 +2.410
5 Britt Post (C1) NED 47.64 +2.700
6 Amber Koetsier (C2) NED 47.76 +2.820
7 Julie Van Santen (C2) NED 47.78 +2.840
8 Bo Hoogvorst (C1) NED 48.13 +3.190
9 Nina Loman (C2) NED 48.15 +3.210
10 Louisa Loman (C2) NED 48.83 +3.890
11 Anne Spruijt (C2) NED 49.42 +4.480
12 Lisanne Vreugdenhil (C1) NED 49.63 +4.690
13 Bente Barendse (C2) NED 51.33 +6.390
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
19.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Scarlett de Bruijn (C1) NED 2:26.98 -
2 Amber Koetsier (C2) NED 2:27.31 PB +0.330
3 Britt Post (C1) NED 2:28.22 +1.240
4 Julie Van Santen (C2) NED 2:30.69 SB +3.710
5 Bo Hoogvorst (C1) NED 2:31.04 +4.060
6 Pauline Tas (C1) NED 2:32.46 +5.480
7 Louisa Loman (C2) NED 2:35.75 SB +8.770
8 Tamar Koolwijk (C1) NED 2:37.28 PB +10.300
9 Nina Loman (C2) NED 2:39.74 SB +12.760
10 Lisanne Vreugdenhil (C1) NED 2:40.23 PB +13.250
11 Anne Spruijt (C2) NED 2:41.19 PB +14.210
12 Bente Barendse (C2) NED 2:45.17 +18.190
DNF Kira Kramer (C2) NED DNF -
PB - Personal Best