Competition: Baancompetitie Jun B En A + Jun C Klasse 2

Information:
  • 56 athletes from 1 nation
  • 25 women and 31 men
  • 2 distances (1500m, 500m)
  • 112 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:27.36 Ben Lispet (C2) 19.11.2022
500 meter 49.04 Evelien Ras (B1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 52.21 Caitlin Koenen (A1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:07.35 Dion van Hal (B2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:13.96 Boet Groenewegen (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:13.99 Hugo de Jonge (A2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:16.65 Guus Gelderblom (A1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:16.79 Jules Van Winden (B1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:19.17 Luke Bavius (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:20.93 Liam Tap (A1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:22.74 Tolle Steijn (B1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:25.32 Bram van der Hoeven (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:27.24 Ezra Loman (B2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:27.31 Amber Koetsier (C2) 19.11.2022
500 meter 48.74 Flow Hage (B1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:30.69 Julie Van Santen (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:31.53 Gio Kromokario (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:32.64 Rosa Buis (A1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:32.92 Flow Hage (B1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:35.75 Louisa Loman (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:37.28 Tamar Koolwijk (C1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:39.74 Nina Loman (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:40.09 Evelien Ras (B1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:40.23 Lisanne Vreugdenhil (C1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:41.19 Anne Spruijt (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:48.61 Caitlin Koenen (A1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:50.65 Femke Govers (A1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 42.21 Hugo de Jonge (A2) 19.11.2022
500 meter 42.31 Tolle Steijn (B1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 42.51 Jules Van Winden (B1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 43.64 Guus Gelderblom (A1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 43.72 Aidan Verhoeve (B1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 44.11 Peng Shen Plugge (C1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 47.29 Sven Kompier (C1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 47.97 Ezra Loman (B2) 19.11.2022
500 meter 48.30 Rosa Buis (A1) 19.11.2022
Last Update: 29.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 47.97 Ezra Loman (B2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:41.19 Anne Spruijt (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:40.23 Lisanne Vreugdenhil (C1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:37.28 Tamar Koolwijk (C1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:32.92 Flow Hage (B1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:27.36 Ben Lispet (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:27.31 Amber Koetsier (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:27.24 Ezra Loman (B2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:25.32 Bram van der Hoeven (C2) 19.11.2022
500 meter 42.51 Jules Van Winden (B1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:19.17 Luke Bavius (C2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:16.79 Jules Van Winden (B1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:07.35 Dion van Hal (B2) 19.11.2022
500 meter 48.74 Flow Hage (B1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:20.93 Liam Tap (A1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 47.29 Sven Kompier (C1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 44.11 Peng Shen Plugge (C1) 19.11.2022
500 meter 43.72 Aidan Verhoeve (B1) 19.11.2022
Last Update: 29.11.2022