Competition: Autonomous Region JHS And ES Competition

Information:
  • 257 athletes from 1 nation
  • 113 women and 144 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 514 races (118x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
18. - 19.01.2012

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Xiaolei Wang (n/a) CHN 46.78 (2) 2:41.81 (1) TR 100.717 -
2 Ahezhuli Jiensi (B1) CHN 45.53 (1) TR, PB 2:49.58 (4) PB 102.057 +1.340
3 Wentai Zhang (n/a) CHN 49.24 (4) 2:43.09 (2) 103.603 +2.886
4 Mulati ? (B1) CHN 48.85 (3) PB 2:48.41 (3) TRJ, PB 104.987 +4.270
5 Wuerkexi Nuertai (C2) CHN 50.17 (5) SB 2:51.03 (5) 107.180 +6.463
6 Weilipan Sailike (n/a) CHN 51.54 (6) 3:01.84 (8) 112.153 +11.436
7 Jianjun Huang (n/a) CHN 55.62 (13) 2:57.87 (7) 114.910 +14.193
8 Shanfeng Zhou (B1) CHN 54.96 (11) 3:03.67 (9) PB 116.183 +15.466
9 Huannixi ? (B1) CHN 54.84 (10) 3:08.02 (12) 117.513 +16.796
10 Biekebulati Jiaerhen (B1) CHN 55.46 (12) 3:16.32 (14) 120.900 +20.183
11 Bahezhuli Baolati (B1) CHN 56.83 (15) PB 3:12.70 (13) 121.063 +20.346
12 Alimasi Saierke (n/a) CHN 54.09 (7) 3:25.26 (19) 122.510 +21.793
13 Hanati ? (B1) CHN 1:04.19 (23) PB 2:56.39 (6) PB 122.987 +22.270
14 Jiayidaer Mulati (B1) CHN 57.79 (16) SB 3:16.85 (15) 123.407 +22.690
15 Agezhuoli ? (B1) CHN 1:01.78 (21) PB 3:06.97 (10) PB 124.103 +23.386
16 Aersen ? (B1) CHN 54.80 (9) PB 3:30.49 (21) 124.963 +24.246
17 Yeder Baoerjiang (B1) CHN 56.71 (14) PB 3:25.27 (20) 125.133 +24.416
18 Haisaer Sailike (n/a) CHN 59.17 (18) 3:20.63 (16) 126.047 +25.330
19 Bagedar Jiaerken (B1) CHN 1:00.91 (20) PB 3:21.00 (17) PB 127.910 +27.193
20 Baerlike Hailati (B1) CHN 1:00.29 (19) PB 3:23.40 (18) PB 128.090 +27.373
21 Yexibole Wuersiken (n/a) CHN 1:07.49 (27) 3:07.01 (11) 129.827 +29.110
22 Cheng Ma (B1) CHN 1:04.91 (24) PB 3:33.17 (22) PB 135.967 +35.250
23 Ayi Daorjiala (B1) CHN 1:05.12 (25) PB 3:33.18 (23) PB 136.180 +35.463
24 Tianba Ma (B1) CHN 1:06.04 (26) PB 3:33.65 (25) PB 137.257 +36.540
25 Jie Ren (B1) CHN 1:09.75 (34) PB 3:36.22 (26) PB 141.823 +41.106
26 Mideti ? (B1) CHN 1:08.51 (28) PB 3:42.44 (27) PB 142.657 +41.940
27 Yelin ? (B1) CHN 1:08.83 (29) SB 3:48.12 (30) PB 144.870 +44.153
28 Damuhan ? (B1) CHN 1:09.05 (30) PB 3:47.83 (29) PB 144.993 +44.276
29 Saizimu Haheliezi (B1) CHN 1:14.21 (37) PB 3:33.19 (24) PB 145.273 +44.556
30 Nasihati ? (B1) CHN 1:09.31 (32) PB 3:57.40 (31) PB 148.443 +47.726
31 Huoyiqibate Hasir (B1) CHN 1:09.70 (33) PB 4:00.77 (33) PB 149.957 +49.240
32 Tuolumui Cairendaxi (B1) CHN 1:12.28 (36) PB 3:58.00 (32) PB 151.613 +50.896
33 Jianati ? (B1) CHN 1:11.54 (35) PB 4:09.94 (34) PB 154.853 +54.136
34 Abudushalamu ? (B1) CHN 1:16.60 (38) PB 4:39.12 (38) PB 169.640 +1.08.923
35 Huanixi ? (B1) CHN 1:19.53 (41) PB 4:36.95 (37) PB 171.847 +1.11.130
36 Axiding ? (B1) CHN 1:19.05 (40) PB 5:00.85 (42) PB 179.333 +1.18.616
37 Zhaoping Su (B1) CHN 1:21.61 (43) PB 4:54.92 (41) PB 179.917 +1.19.200
38 Daren ? (B1) CHN 1:26.82 (44) PB 4:54.39 (40) PB 184.950 +1.24.233
Aerfati ? (B1) CHN DQ DNF - -
Adeliti Habimaola (B1) CHN DNS 4:50.03 (39) PB - -
Hayinar ? (B1) CHN DQ 4:16.58 (36) PB - -
Wunar ? (B1) CHN DQ 4:10.42 (35) PB - -
Baoerjiang Tuolihen (B1) CHN DQ 3:42.70 (28) PB - -
Yecheng Jin (B1) CHN 1:20.67 (42) PB DNF - -
Yedeli Adalibieke (B1) CHN 1:17.30 (39) PB DNF - -
Wuzhidan Adale (B1) CHN 1:09.16 (31) PB DNS - -
Yerdana Mulalibieke (B1) CHN 1:02.75 (22) PB DQ - -
Zhaenhar Jiaerken (B1) CHN 58.18 (17) PB DNF - -
Hanbulati ? (B1) CHN 54.79 (8) PB DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
18.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ahezhuli Jiensi (B1) CHN 45.53 TR, PB -
2 Xiaolei Wang (n/a) CHN 46.78 +1.250
3 Mulati ? (B1) CHN 48.85 PB +3.320
4 Wentai Zhang (n/a) CHN 49.24 +3.710
5 Wuerkexi Nuertai (C2) CHN 50.17 SB +4.640
6 Weilipan Sailike (n/a) CHN 51.54 +6.010
7 Alimasi Saierke (n/a) CHN 54.09 +8.560
8 Hanbulati ? (B1) CHN 54.79 PB +9.260
9 Aersen ? (B1) CHN 54.80 PB +9.270
10 Huannixi ? (B1) CHN 54.84 +9.310
11 Shanfeng Zhou (B1) CHN 54.96 +9.430
12 Biekebulati Jiaerhen (B1) CHN 55.46 +9.930
13 Jianjun Huang (n/a) CHN 55.62 +10.090
14 Yeder Baoerjiang (B1) CHN 56.71 PB +11.180
15 Bahezhuli Baolati (B1) CHN 56.83 PB +11.300
16 Jiayidaer Mulati (B1) CHN 57.79 SB +12.260
17 Zhaenhar Jiaerken (B1) CHN 58.18 PB +12.650
18 Haisaer Sailike (n/a) CHN 59.17 +13.640
19 Baerlike Hailati (B1) CHN 1:00.29 PB +14.760
20 Bagedar Jiaerken (B1) CHN 1:00.91 PB +15.380
21 Agezhuoli ? (B1) CHN 1:01.78 PB +16.250
22 Yerdana Mulalibieke (B1) CHN 1:02.75 PB +17.220
23 Hanati ? (B1) CHN 1:04.19 PB +18.660
24 Cheng Ma (B1) CHN 1:04.91 PB +19.380
25 Ayi Daorjiala (B1) CHN 1:05.12 PB +19.590
26 Tianba Ma (B1) CHN 1:06.04 PB +20.510
27 Yexibole Wuersiken (n/a) CHN 1:07.49 +21.960
28 Mideti ? (B1) CHN 1:08.51 PB +22.980
29 Yelin ? (B1) CHN 1:08.83 SB +23.300
30 Damuhan ? (B1) CHN 1:09.05 PB +23.520
31 Wuzhidan Adale (B1) CHN 1:09.16 PB +23.630
32 Nasihati ? (B1) CHN 1:09.31 PB +23.780
33 Huoyiqibate Hasir (B1) CHN 1:09.70 PB +24.170
34 Jie Ren (B1) CHN 1:09.75 PB +24.220
35 Jianati ? (B1) CHN 1:11.54 PB +26.010
36 Tuolumui Cairendaxi (B1) CHN 1:12.28 PB +26.750
37 Saizimu Haheliezi (B1) CHN 1:14.21 PB +28.680
38 Abudushalamu ? (B1) CHN 1:16.60 PB +31.070
39 Yedeli Adalibieke (B1) CHN 1:17.30 PB +31.770
40 Axiding ? (B1) CHN 1:19.05 PB +33.520
41 Huanixi ? (B1) CHN 1:19.53 PB +34.000
42 Yecheng Jin (B1) CHN 1:20.67 PB +35.140
43 Zhaoping Su (B1) CHN 1:21.61 PB +36.080
44 Daren ? (B1) CHN 1:26.82 PB +41.290
Adeliti Habimaola (B1) CHN DNS -
Baoerjiang Tuolihen (B1) CHN DQ -
Hayinar ? (B1) CHN DQ -
Aerfati ? (B1) CHN DQ -
Wunar ? (B1) CHN DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
19.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xiaolei Wang (n/a) CHN 2:41.81 TR -
2 Wentai Zhang (n/a) CHN 2:43.09 +1.280
3 Mulati ? (B1) CHN 2:48.41 TRJ, PB +6.600
4 Ahezhuli Jiensi (B1) CHN 2:49.58 PB +7.770
5 Wuerkexi Nuertai (C2) CHN 2:51.03 +9.220
6 Hanati ? (B1) CHN 2:56.39 PB +14.580
7 Jianjun Huang (n/a) CHN 2:57.87 +16.060
8 Weilipan Sailike (n/a) CHN 3:01.84 +20.030
9 Shanfeng Zhou (B1) CHN 3:03.67 PB +21.860
10 Agezhuoli ? (B1) CHN 3:06.97 PB +25.160
11 Yexibole Wuersiken (n/a) CHN 3:07.01 +25.200
12 Huannixi ? (B1) CHN 3:08.02 +26.210
13 Bahezhuli Baolati (B1) CHN 3:12.70 +30.890
14 Biekebulati Jiaerhen (B1) CHN 3:16.32 +34.510
15 Jiayidaer Mulati (B1) CHN 3:16.85 +35.040
16 Haisaer Sailike (n/a) CHN 3:20.63 +38.820
17 Bagedar Jiaerken (B1) CHN 3:21.00 PB +39.190
18 Baerlike Hailati (B1) CHN 3:23.40 PB +41.590
19 Alimasi Saierke (n/a) CHN 3:25.26 +43.450
20 Yeder Baoerjiang (B1) CHN 3:25.27 +43.460
21 Aersen ? (B1) CHN 3:30.49 +48.680
22 Cheng Ma (B1) CHN 3:33.17 PB +51.360
23 Ayi Daorjiala (B1) CHN 3:33.18 PB +51.370
24 Saizimu Haheliezi (B1) CHN 3:33.19 PB +51.380
25 Tianba Ma (B1) CHN 3:33.65 PB +51.840
26 Jie Ren (B1) CHN 3:36.22 PB +54.410
27 Mideti ? (B1) CHN 3:42.44 PB +1.00.630
28 Baoerjiang Tuolihen (B1) CHN 3:42.70 PB +1.00.890
29 Damuhan ? (B1) CHN 3:47.83 PB +1.06.020
30 Yelin ? (B1) CHN 3:48.12 PB +1.06.310
31 Nasihati ? (B1) CHN 3:57.40 PB +1.15.590
32 Tuolumui Cairendaxi (B1) CHN 3:58.00 PB +1.16.190
33 Huoyiqibate Hasir (B1) CHN 4:00.77 PB +1.18.960
34 Jianati ? (B1) CHN 4:09.94 PB +1.28.130
35 Wunar ? (B1) CHN 4:10.42 PB +1.28.610
36 Hayinar ? (B1) CHN 4:16.58 PB +1.34.770
37 Huanixi ? (B1) CHN 4:36.95 PB +1.55.140
38 Abudushalamu ? (B1) CHN 4:39.12 PB +1.57.310
39 Adeliti Habimaola (B1) CHN 4:50.03 PB +2.08.220
40 Daren ? (B1) CHN 4:54.39 PB +2.12.580
41 Zhaoping Su (B1) CHN 4:54.92 PB +2.13.110
42 Axiding ? (B1) CHN 5:00.85 PB +2.19.040
Yerdana Mulalibieke (B1) CHN DQ -
Hanbulati ? (B1) CHN DQ -
Yedeli Adalibieke (B1) CHN DNF -
Zhaenhar Jiaerken (B1) CHN DNF -
Aerfati ? (B1) CHN DNF -
Wuzhidan Adale (B1) CHN DNS -
Yecheng Jin (B1) CHN DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 18. - 19.01.2012