Competition: Autonomous Region JHS And ES Competition

Information:
  • 257 athletes from 1 nation
  • 113 women and 144 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 514 races (118x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Primary School , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
18. - 19.01.2012

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Yajing Liu (D1) CHN 1:01.11 (1) SB 2:08.64 (1) TRJ, SB 125.430 -
2 Ayijiang Nuerbieke (n/a) CHN 1:06.23 (2) 2:27.47 (2) 139.965 +14.535
3 Meiyire Nuerlanbieke (n/a) CHN 1:06.73 (4) 2:32.24 (4) 142.850 +17.420
4 Yerkexi Reai (n/a) CHN 1:06.25 (3) 2:37.92 (5) 145.210 +19.780
5 Ayibike ? (D2) CHN 1:07.03 (5) 2:44.16 (11) 149.110 +23.680
6 Ayibuta ? (D2) CHN 1:10.67 (8) 2:40.33 (6) 150.835 +25.405
7 Mayisha Wenmaerbieke (n/a) CHN 1:12.81 (11) 2:40.96 (9) 153.290 +27.860
8 Yaxuan Di (n/a) CHN 1:13.56 (12) PB 2:40.68 (8) 153.900 +28.470
9 Ayibota Ayihen (E2) CHN 1:12.50 (10) SB 2:43.79 (10) SB 154.395 +28.965
10 Meiyu Wang (F1) CHN 1:12.45 (9) 2:48.20 (13) SB 156.550 +31.120
11 Delinuer Jingensi (n/a) CHN 1:14.10 (15) SB 2:45.29 (12) 156.745 +31.315
12 Shamuhaer Alihabieke (n/a) CHN 1:13.57 (13) PB 2:48.24 (14) 157.690 +32.260
13 Zixuan.01 Zhang (E2) CHN 1:13.69 (14) 2:59.10 (19) 163.240 +37.810
14 Ni Zhang (n/a) CHN 1:16.11 (16) 2:58.26 (18) 165.240 +39.810
15 Ziyi Zhang (D2) CHN 1:24.74 (21) 2:50.26 (16) PB 169.870 +44.440
16 Mayuhan ? (n/a) CHN 1:20.14 (17) SB 3:07.96 (22) SB 174.120 +48.690
17 Wen Zhang (D2) CHN 1:28.59 (26) PB 2:54.46 (17) PB 175.820 +50.390
18 Xinyi Wang (D1) CHN 1:22.61 (20) PB 3:11.99 (23) PB 178.605 +53.175
19 Ziyu Wang (D2) CHN 1:22.35 (19) PB 3:12.63 (25) PB 178.665 +53.235
20 Chang Deng (n/a) CHN 1:31.68 (30) SB 3:01.98 (20) SB 182.670 +57.240
21 Xinyao Du (D2) CHN 1:27.75 (23) PB 3:12.33 (24) PB 183.915 +58.485
22 Ahehu Yerkenbieke (D2) CHN 1:21.43 (18) PB 3:28.59 (38) PB 185.725 +1.00.295
23 Luyang Qian (D2) CHN 1:28.04 (24) PB 3:20.53 (28) PB 188.305 +1.02.875
24 Yiwei Song (D2) CHN 1:28.58 (25) PB 3:23.37 (31) PB 190.265 +1.04.835
25 Ayakuzi ? (n/a) CHN 1:29.00 (27) PB 3:23.82 (33) PB 190.910 +1.05.480
26 Jiadela Bahetibieke (n/a) CHN 1:31.12 (29) PB 3:23.42 (32) PB 192.830 +1.07.400
27 Shanaer ? (n/a) CHN 1:33.35 (31) SB 3:20.11 (27) SB 193.405 +1.07.975
28 Balinar ? (D2) CHN 1:30.47 (28) PB 3:29.47 (39) PB 195.205 +1.09.775
29 Guanliuwati Xigesibieke (n/a) CHN 1:35.50 (34) PB 3:21.77 (30) PB 196.385 +1.10.955
30 Zuoya Hailati (D2) CHN 1:27.28 (22) PB 3:39.40 (44) PB 196.980 +1.11.550
31 Madina ? (n/a) CHN 1:34.32 (33) PB 3:28.57 (37) PB 198.605 +1.13.175
32 Najiya Maimaitijiang (D2) CHN 1:35.91 (35) PB 3:26.80 (36) PB 199.310 +1.13.880
33 Ayidana Alimuhan (D2) CHN 1:37.13 (38) PB 3:26.72 (35) PB 200.490 +1.15.060
34 Jingyi Chen (D2) CHN 1:33.91 (32) PB 3:42.15 (47) PB 204.985 +1.19.555
35 Kunasiliao ? (D2) CHN 1:35.99 (36) PB 3:38.27 (43) PB 205.125 +1.19.695
36 Ahemalali Maiding (D2) CHN 1:37.05 (37) PB 3:39.40 (45) PB 206.750 +1.21.320
37 Gulina ? (D2) CHN 1:39.87 (41) PB 3:35.21 (42) PB 207.475 +1.22.045
38 Ke Liu (D2) CHN 1:37.78 (39) PB 3:50.20 (49) PB 212.880 +1.27.450
39 Huifang Kou (D2) CHN 1:47.87 (45) PB 3:30.60 (40) PB 213.170 +1.27.740
40 Ziyeerde ? (D2) CHN 1:46.25 (44) PB 3:39.46 (46) PB 215.980 +1.30.550
41 Mingqian Xie (D2) CHN 1:49.84 (46) PB 3:47.19 (48) PB 223.435 +1.38.005
42 Qiuyue Zhao (D2) CHN 1:39.95 (42) PB 4:13.70 (53) PB 226.800 +1.41.370
43 Dina Haerkenbieke (D2) CHN 1:45.40 (43) PB 4:08.35 (52) PB 229.575 +1.44.145
44 Chugenike ? (D2) CHN 1:54.17 (48) PB 3:56.05 (50) PB 232.195 +1.46.765
45 Zhaerdai ? (D2) CHN 1:59.56 (49) PB 4:03.97 (51) PB 241.545 +1.56.115
46 Shiyi Zhang (D2) CHN 2:13.95 (50) PB 4:59.38 (54) PB 283.640 +2.38.210
Mailikan ? (D2) CHN DQ DNS - -
Aizihe ? (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Jialing Fu (D2) CHN DQ DNS - -
Yifan Gong (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Shilin Guo (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Shuqi Liu (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Feina Ru (D2) CHN DNF DNS - -
Xiaoxuan Sun (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Yuqi.99 Sun (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Kehua Wang (D2) CHN DQ DNF - -
Qingyu Xia (E2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Xinyue Yao (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Xinyi Yao (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Jiani Yu (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Mayiyang Zhang (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Ziyi Zheng (D2) CHN DQ 3:31.28 (41) SB - -
Xinjie Jiang (D2) CHN DNS 3:24.58 (34) PB - -
Ayiguli ? (D2) CHN DNS 3:20.95 (29) PB - -
Palina Dahan (D2) CHN DNS 3:14.59 (26) SB - -
Jiaqi Cao (D2) CHN DNS 3:05.22 (21) PB - -
Wenhui Shi (D2) CHN DNS 2:49.55 (15) SB - -
Yaru Li (n/a) CHN DQ 2:40.61 (7) - -
Gulishayilan Dasheng (n/a) CHN DNS 2:30.11 (3) - -
Shiqi Wu (D2) CHN 1:51.78 (47) PB DNF - -
Bulundusi Jiger (D2) CHN 1:37.97 (40) PB DQ - -
Yuanyuan Li (D2) CHN 1:09.58 (7) PB - - -
Xufan Zhou (n/a) CHN 1:09.44 (6) PB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
18.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yajing Liu (D1) CHN 1:01.11 SB -
2 Ayijiang Nuerbieke (n/a) CHN 1:06.23 +5.120
3 Yerkexi Reai (n/a) CHN 1:06.25 +5.140
4 Meiyire Nuerlanbieke (n/a) CHN 1:06.73 +5.620
5 Ayibike ? (D2) CHN 1:07.03 +5.920
6 Xufan Zhou (n/a) CHN 1:09.44 PB +8.330
7 Yuanyuan Li (D2) CHN 1:09.58 PB +8.470
8 Ayibuta ? (D2) CHN 1:10.67 +9.560
9 Meiyu Wang (F1) CHN 1:12.45 +11.340
10 Ayibota Ayihen (E2) CHN 1:12.50 SB +11.390
11 Mayisha Wenmaerbieke (n/a) CHN 1:12.81 +11.700
12 Yaxuan Di (n/a) CHN 1:13.56 PB +12.450
13 Shamuhaer Alihabieke (n/a) CHN 1:13.57 PB +12.460
14 Zixuan.01 Zhang (E2) CHN 1:13.69 +12.580
15 Delinuer Jingensi (n/a) CHN 1:14.10 SB +12.990
16 Ni Zhang (n/a) CHN 1:16.11 +15.000
17 Mayuhan ? (n/a) CHN 1:20.14 SB +19.030
18 Ahehu Yerkenbieke (D2) CHN 1:21.43 PB +20.320
19 Ziyu Wang (D2) CHN 1:22.35 PB +21.240
20 Xinyi Wang (D1) CHN 1:22.61 PB +21.500
21 Ziyi Zhang (D2) CHN 1:24.74 +23.630
22 Zuoya Hailati (D2) CHN 1:27.28 PB +26.170
23 Xinyao Du (D2) CHN 1:27.75 PB +26.640
24 Luyang Qian (D2) CHN 1:28.04 PB +26.930
25 Yiwei Song (D2) CHN 1:28.58 PB +27.470
26 Wen Zhang (D2) CHN 1:28.59 PB +27.480
27 Ayakuzi ? (n/a) CHN 1:29.00 PB +27.890
28 Balinar ? (D2) CHN 1:30.47 PB +29.360
29 Jiadela Bahetibieke (n/a) CHN 1:31.12 PB +30.010
30 Chang Deng (n/a) CHN 1:31.68 SB +30.570
31 Shanaer ? (n/a) CHN 1:33.35 SB +32.240
32 Jingyi Chen (D2) CHN 1:33.91 PB +32.800
33 Madina ? (n/a) CHN 1:34.32 PB +33.210
34 Guanliuwati Xigesibieke (n/a) CHN 1:35.50 PB +34.390
35 Najiya Maimaitijiang (D2) CHN 1:35.91 PB +34.800
36 Kunasiliao ? (D2) CHN 1:35.99 PB +34.880
37 Ahemalali Maiding (D2) CHN 1:37.05 PB +35.940
38 Ayidana Alimuhan (D2) CHN 1:37.13 PB +36.020
39 Ke Liu (D2) CHN 1:37.78 PB +36.670
40 Bulundusi Jiger (D2) CHN 1:37.97 PB +36.860
41 Gulina ? (D2) CHN 1:39.87 PB +38.760
42 Qiuyue Zhao (D2) CHN 1:39.95 PB +38.840
43 Dina Haerkenbieke (D2) CHN 1:45.40 PB +44.290
44 Ziyeerde ? (D2) CHN 1:46.25 PB +45.140
45 Huifang Kou (D2) CHN 1:47.87 PB +46.760
46 Mingqian Xie (D2) CHN 1:49.84 PB +48.730
47 Shiqi Wu (D2) CHN 1:51.78 PB +50.670
48 Chugenike ? (D2) CHN 1:54.17 PB +53.060
49 Zhaerdai ? (D2) CHN 1:59.56 PB +58.450
50 Shiyi Zhang (D2) CHN 2:13.95 PB +1.12.840
Xinyue Yao (D2) CHN DNS -
Palina Dahan (D2) CHN DNS -
Shuqi Liu (D2) CHN DNS -
Jiani Yu (D2) CHN DNS -
Jiaqi Cao (D2) CHN DNS -
Gulishayilan Dasheng (n/a) CHN DNS -
Yaru Li (n/a) CHN DQ -
Ziyi Zheng (D2) CHN DQ -
Xinjie Jiang (D2) CHN DNS -
Kehua Wang (D2) CHN DQ -
Ayiguli ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Feina Ru (D2) CHN DNF -
Mailikan ? (D2) CHN DQ -
Mayiyang Zhang (D2) CHN DNS -
Shilin Guo (D2) CHN DNS -
Aizihe ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Qingyu Xia (E2) CHN DNS -
Xinyi Yao (D2) CHN DNS -
Xiaoxuan Sun (D2) CHN DNS -
Jialing Fu (D2) CHN DQ -
Yifan Gong (D2) CHN DNS -
Yuqi.99 Sun (D2) CHN DNS -
Wenhui Shi (D2) CHN DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
19.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yajing Liu (D1) CHN 2:08.64 TRJ, SB -
2 Ayijiang Nuerbieke (n/a) CHN 2:27.47 +18.830
3 Gulishayilan Dasheng (n/a) CHN 2:30.11 +21.470
4 Meiyire Nuerlanbieke (n/a) CHN 2:32.24 +23.600
5 Yerkexi Reai (n/a) CHN 2:37.92 +29.280
6 Ayibuta ? (D2) CHN 2:40.33 +31.690
7 Yaru Li (n/a) CHN 2:40.61 +31.970
8 Yaxuan Di (n/a) CHN 2:40.68 +32.040
9 Mayisha Wenmaerbieke (n/a) CHN 2:40.96 +32.320
10 Ayibota Ayihen (E2) CHN 2:43.79 SB +35.150
11 Ayibike ? (D2) CHN 2:44.16 +35.520
12 Delinuer Jingensi (n/a) CHN 2:45.29 +36.650
13 Meiyu Wang (F1) CHN 2:48.20 SB +39.560
14 Shamuhaer Alihabieke (n/a) CHN 2:48.24 +39.600
15 Wenhui Shi (D2) CHN 2:49.55 SB +40.910
16 Ziyi Zhang (D2) CHN 2:50.26 PB +41.620
17 Wen Zhang (D2) CHN 2:54.46 PB +45.820
18 Ni Zhang (n/a) CHN 2:58.26 +49.620
19 Zixuan.01 Zhang (E2) CHN 2:59.10 +50.460
20 Chang Deng (n/a) CHN 3:01.98 SB +53.340
21 Jiaqi Cao (D2) CHN 3:05.22 PB +56.580
22 Mayuhan ? (n/a) CHN 3:07.96 SB +59.320
23 Xinyi Wang (D1) CHN 3:11.99 PB +1.03.350
24 Xinyao Du (D2) CHN 3:12.33 PB +1.03.690
25 Ziyu Wang (D2) CHN 3:12.63 PB +1.03.990
26 Palina Dahan (D2) CHN 3:14.59 SB +1.05.950
27 Shanaer ? (n/a) CHN 3:20.11 SB +1.11.470
28 Luyang Qian (D2) CHN 3:20.53 PB +1.11.890
29 Ayiguli ? (D2) CHN 3:20.95 PB +1.12.310
30 Guanliuwati Xigesibieke (n/a) CHN 3:21.77 PB +1.13.130
31 Yiwei Song (D2) CHN 3:23.37 PB +1.14.730
32 Jiadela Bahetibieke (n/a) CHN 3:23.42 PB +1.14.780
33 Ayakuzi ? (n/a) CHN 3:23.82 PB +1.15.180
34 Xinjie Jiang (D2) CHN 3:24.58 PB +1.15.940
35 Ayidana Alimuhan (D2) CHN 3:26.72 PB +1.18.080
36 Najiya Maimaitijiang (D2) CHN 3:26.80 PB +1.18.160
37 Madina ? (n/a) CHN 3:28.57 PB +1.19.930
38 Ahehu Yerkenbieke (D2) CHN 3:28.59 PB +1.19.950
39 Balinar ? (D2) CHN 3:29.47 PB +1.20.830
40 Huifang Kou (D2) CHN 3:30.60 PB +1.21.960
41 Ziyi Zheng (D2) CHN 3:31.28 SB +1.22.640
42 Gulina ? (D2) CHN 3:35.21 PB +1.26.570
43 Kunasiliao ? (D2) CHN 3:38.27 PB +1.29.630
44 Zuoya Hailati (D2) CHN 3:39.40 PB +1.30.760
45 Ahemalali Maiding (D2) CHN 3:39.40 PB +1.30.760
46 Ziyeerde ? (D2) CHN 3:39.46 PB +1.30.820
47 Jingyi Chen (D2) CHN 3:42.15 PB +1.33.510
48 Mingqian Xie (D2) CHN 3:47.19 PB +1.38.550
49 Ke Liu (D2) CHN 3:50.20 PB +1.41.560
50 Chugenike ? (D2) CHN 3:56.05 PB +1.47.410
51 Zhaerdai ? (D2) CHN 4:03.97 PB +1.55.330
52 Dina Haerkenbieke (D2) CHN 4:08.35 PB +1.59.710
53 Qiuyue Zhao (D2) CHN 4:13.70 PB +2.05.060
54 Shiyi Zhang (D2) CHN 4:59.38 PB +2.50.740
Xinyue Yao (D2) CHN DNS -
Bulundusi Jiger (D2) CHN DQ -
Shuqi Liu (D2) CHN DNS -
Jiani Yu (D2) CHN DNS -
Kehua Wang (D2) CHN DNF -
Shiqi Wu (D2) CHN DNF -
Feina Ru (D2) CHN DNS -
Mailikan ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Mayiyang Zhang (D2) CHN DNS -
Shilin Guo (D2) CHN DNS -
Aizihe ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Qingyu Xia (E2) CHN DNS -
Yuanyuan Li (D2) CHN - -
Xufan Zhou (n/a) CHN - -
Xinyi Yao (D2) CHN DNS -
Xiaoxuan Sun (D2) CHN DNS -
Jialing Fu (D2) CHN DNS -
Yifan Gong (D2) CHN DNS -
Yuqi.99 Sun (D2) CHN DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 18. - 19.01.2012