Competition: Autonomous Region JHS And ES Competition

Information:
  • 257 athletes from 1 nation
  • 113 women and 144 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 514 races (118x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Primary School , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
18. - 19.01.2012

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Yuxuan Zhou (D2) CHN 52.12 (1) SB 1:53.09 (1) TR, SB 108.665 -
2 Biekejiang ? (D2) CHN 54.24 (3) PB 1:54.90 (2) PB 111.690 +3.025
3 Tuohetarbieke Hongqi (D2) CHN 53.90 (2) SB 1:58.53 (3) 113.165 +4.500
4 Yeersen ? (n/a) CHN 1:03.84 (12) 2:03.17 (4) 125.425 +16.760
5 Bishan Jinensi (n/a) CHN 1:01.25 (7) 2:09.31 (7) 125.905 +17.240
6 Qi.99 Zhang (D2) CHN 1:00.70 (6) PB 2:10.49 (8) PB 125.945 +17.280
7 Junhao Liu (F1) CHN 1:01.75 (9) SB 2:09.01 (6) SB 126.255 +17.590
8 Yesikender ? (n/a) CHN 1:02.50 (10) 2:08.73 (5) 126.865 +18.200
9 Feierduoni ? (D2) CHN 1:01.41 (8) SB 2:12.32 (9) 127.570 +18.905
10 Hajinur Nuerbieke (n/a) CHN 1:03.00 (11) 2:14.80 (11) 130.400 +21.735
11 Yernay Yerkenbieke (n/a) CHN 1:04.34 (13) 2:13.90 (10) 131.290 +22.625
12 Ahetan ? (D2) CHN 1:04.50 (14) 2:15.75 (12) 132.375 +23.710
13 Asihar Wumar (D2) CHN 1:05.97 (16) SB 2:21.59 (15) SB 136.765 +28.100
14 Jiehan Zhang (n/a) CHN 1:07.00 (20) 2:19.78 (13) 136.890 +28.225
15 Yerjianati ? (D2) CHN 1:06.42 (18) SB 2:22.86 (17) SB 137.850 +29.185
16 Nuerxiati ? (D2) CHN 1:06.26 (17) PB 2:25.18 (20) PB 138.850 +30.185
17 Talehar Haiyilati (D2) CHN 1:08.94 (26) SB 2:20.38 (14) 139.130 +30.465
18 Hasidir Rehatebieke (D2) CHN 1:08.56 (23) PB 2:24.36 (19) PB 140.740 +32.075
19 Asihar Haleibieke (D2) CHN 1:06.89 (19) PB 2:27.96 (22) PB 140.870 +32.205
20 Yeran Wumerbieke (D2) CHN 1:07.54 (21) PB 2:27.48 (21) PB 141.280 +32.615
21 Tenbuli Yerkenbieke (D2) CHN 1:08.92 (25) PB 2:29.00 (23) PB 143.420 +34.755
22 Dubieke Mulati (D2) CHN 1:09.28 (27) PB 2:31.46 (24) PB 145.010 +36.345
23 Runsheng Wang (D2) CHN 1:08.50 (22) PB 2:38.15 (27) PB 147.575 +38.910
24 Bahejiang Mulati (D2) CHN 1:17.30 (47) 2:23.29 (18) PB 148.945 +40.280
25 Jiaenbota Jiken (n/a) CHN 1:19.34 (51) 2:22.77 (16) 150.725 +42.060
26 Azhamati Adalibieke (D2) CHN 1:08.61 (24) PB 2:44.66 (35) PB 150.940 +42.275
27 Yin Ba (D2) CHN 1:12.40 (29) PB 2:40.98 (31) PB 152.890 +44.225
28 Sayahati ? (D2) CHN 1:13.93 (33) PB 2:40.10 (29) PB 153.980 +45.315
29 Balihen.99 Ahemaiti (D2) CHN 1:13.79 (32) PB 2:43.19 (33) PB 155.385 +46.720
30 Ayiguerbie Tabusi (D2) CHN 1:13.57 (31) 2:43.91 (34) PB 155.525 +46.860
31 Yerlin ? (D2) CHN 1:14.15 (34) SB 2:43.01 (32) SB 155.655 +46.990
32 Chenjun Jing (D2) CHN 1:17.22 (45) SB 2:39.68 (28) SB 157.060 +48.395
33 Kun Chen (D2) CHN 1:20.35 (54) SB 2:36.61 (25) SB 158.655 +49.990
34 Yesihati Kenjiebieke (D2) CHN 1:15.18 (39) PB 2:47.77 (36) PB 159.065 +50.400
35 Zhouwei Fan (D2) CHN 1:14.39 (36) PB 2:49.92 (39) PB 159.350 +50.685
36 Zhuobai Nazharbieke (D2) CHN 1:14.18 (35) PB 2:50.62 (41) PB 159.490 +50.825
37 Senbati ? (D2) CHN 1:14.68 (37) PB 2:50.46 (40) PB 159.910 +51.245
38 Yuesaiyin Ruze (D2) CHN 1:23.64 (62) PB 2:36.69 (26) PB 161.985 +53.320
39 Akezhuoli Kenjiebieke (D2) CHN 1:17.66 (48) PB 2:49.16 (38) PB 162.240 +53.575
40 Hasiyeti Hayirewula (D2) CHN 1:18.26 (50) 2:48.97 (37) 162.745 +54.080
41 Ziyuan Mao (D2) CHN 1:16.57 (44) PB 2:58.28 (46) PB 165.710 +57.045
42 Shamuhar ? (D2) CHN 1:20.40 (55) PB 2:53.06 (42) PB 166.930 +58.265
43 Yitifar ? (D2) CHN 1:18.03 (49) PB 3:00.59 (47) PB 168.325 +59.660
44 Kaige Gao (D2) CHN 1:16.56 (43) PB 3:06.47 (50) PB 169.795 +1.01.130
45 Wulahati ? (D2) CHN 1:17.26 (46) PB 3:05.41 (49) PB 169.965 +1.01.300
46 Tuoliesi ? (D2) CHN 1:14.91 (38) PB 3:12.64 (56) PB 171.230 +1.02.565
47 Yangcheng Yi (D2) CHN 1:23.30 (60) SB 2:56.32 (43) SB 171.460 +1.02.795
48 Haixu Wang (D2) CHN 1:23.17 (59) PB 2:56.77 (44) PB 171.555 +1.02.890
49 Mahejian Shaletanati (D2) CHN 1:19.86 (52) PB 3:08.02 (51) PB 173.870 +1.05.205
50 Musitapa ? (D2) CHN 1:21.47 (56) PB 3:08.84 (54) PB 175.890 +1.07.225
51 Nuerjiaoli ? (D2) CHN 1:25.22 (63) PB 3:01.85 (48) PB 176.145 +1.07.480
52 Shamuhar Jianar (D2) CHN 1:20.31 (53) 3:12.32 (55) 176.470 +1.07.805
53 Daqir ? (D2) CHN 1:22.75 (57) PB 3:08.49 (52) PB 176.995 +1.08.330
54 Hang Chi (D2) CHN 1:28.24 (66) PB 3:08.56 (53) PB 182.520 +1.13.855
55 Ronghao Fan (D2) CHN 1:27.16 (65) PB 3:13.12 (57) PB 183.720 +1.15.055
56 Muhepula ? (D2) CHN 1:26.97 (64) PB 3:24.89 (62) PB 189.415 +1.20.750
57 Baoerjiang Akemaiyati (D2) CHN 1:33.44 (70) PB 3:13.79 (58) PB 190.335 +1.21.670
58 Song Long (D2) CHN 1:33.10 (69) PB 3:15.98 (59) PB 191.090 +1.22.425
59 Adili ? (D2) CHN 1:23.37 (61) PB 3:41.80 (63) PB 194.270 +1.25.605
60 Kaiwen Yang (D2) CHN 1:35.50 (71) 3:46.25 (64) PB 208.625 +1.39.960
Zouzerui ? (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Ahezhuli Adelieti (D2) CHN DQ DNS - -
Qihao Chen (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Xingjiang Chen (D2) CHN DNF DNS - -
Haotong Dong (D2) CHN DQ DNS - -
Wanxin Du (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Liang Lu (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Qingsong Ren (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Qiahan Wang (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Haowei Wang (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Yufei Wang (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Jiachen Xing (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Yifan Zhao (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Lun Zhou (D2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Tianqi Lan (D2) CHN DQ 3:58.01 (65) PB - -
Jiawei Kang (D2) CHN DQ 3:21.44 (61) PB - -
Shijie Tian (D2) CHN DQ 3:19.33 (60) PB - -
Ahemir Haheliezi (D2) CHN DQ 2:57.49 (45) PB - -
Haoru Shu (D2) CHN DQ 2:40.82 (30) PB - -
Yernar Adeliti (D2) CHN 2:07.02 (75) PB DNS - -
Baoerjiang Muhedar (D2) CHN 1:46.42 (74) PB DNF - -
Yelenger ? (D2) CHN 1:44.85 (73) PB DNS - -
Yimuran ? (D2) CHN 1:42.63 (72) PB DNS - -
Ainakar ? (D2) CHN 1:30.91 (68) PB DNS - -
Zhiyue Wang (D2) CHN 1:30.61 (67) PB DNS - -
Yingzhi Niu (D2) CHN 1:22.97 (58) PB DNS - -
Arman ? (D2) CHN 1:15.91 (42) PB DNS - -
Nairjiang ? (D2) CHN 1:15.73 (41) PB DNS - -
Ziqi.99 Wang (D2) CHN 1:15.33 (40) PB DQ - -
Halibuhazi ? (D2) CHN 1:12.52 (30) PB DQ - -
Xueqiang Sun (D2) CHN 1:11.83 (28) PB DQ - -
Alayi ? (D2) CHN 1:04.73 (15) PB DQ - -
Bowei Wang (D2) CHN 59.45 (5) SB DNF - -
Tao Li (E2) CHN 55.78 (4) SB DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
18.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yuxuan Zhou (D2) CHN 52.12 SB -
2 Tuohetarbieke Hongqi (D2) CHN 53.90 SB +1.780
3 Biekejiang ? (D2) CHN 54.24 PB +2.120
4 Tao Li (E2) CHN 55.78 SB +3.660
5 Bowei Wang (D2) CHN 59.45 SB +7.330
6 Qi.99 Zhang (D2) CHN 1:00.70 PB +8.580
7 Bishan Jinensi (n/a) CHN 1:01.25 +9.130
8 Feierduoni ? (D2) CHN 1:01.41 SB +9.290
9 Junhao Liu (F1) CHN 1:01.75 SB +9.630
10 Yesikender ? (n/a) CHN 1:02.50 +10.380
11 Hajinur Nuerbieke (n/a) CHN 1:03.00 +10.880
12 Yeersen ? (n/a) CHN 1:03.84 +11.720
13 Yernay Yerkenbieke (n/a) CHN 1:04.34 +12.220
14 Ahetan ? (D2) CHN 1:04.50 +12.380
15 Alayi ? (D2) CHN 1:04.73 PB +12.610
16 Asihar Wumar (D2) CHN 1:05.97 SB +13.850
17 Nuerxiati ? (D2) CHN 1:06.26 PB +14.140
18 Yerjianati ? (D2) CHN 1:06.42 SB +14.300
19 Asihar Haleibieke (D2) CHN 1:06.89 PB +14.770
20 Jiehan Zhang (n/a) CHN 1:07.00 +14.880
21 Yeran Wumerbieke (D2) CHN 1:07.54 PB +15.420
22 Runsheng Wang (D2) CHN 1:08.50 PB +16.380
23 Hasidir Rehatebieke (D2) CHN 1:08.56 PB +16.440
24 Azhamati Adalibieke (D2) CHN 1:08.61 PB +16.490
25 Tenbuli Yerkenbieke (D2) CHN 1:08.92 PB +16.800
26 Talehar Haiyilati (D2) CHN 1:08.94 SB +16.820
27 Dubieke Mulati (D2) CHN 1:09.28 PB +17.160
28 Xueqiang Sun (D2) CHN 1:11.83 PB +19.710
29 Yin Ba (D2) CHN 1:12.40 PB +20.280
30 Halibuhazi ? (D2) CHN 1:12.52 PB +20.400
31 Ayiguerbie Tabusi (D2) CHN 1:13.57 +21.450
32 Balihen.99 Ahemaiti (D2) CHN 1:13.79 PB +21.670
33 Sayahati ? (D2) CHN 1:13.93 PB +21.810
34 Yerlin ? (D2) CHN 1:14.15 SB +22.030
35 Zhuobai Nazharbieke (D2) CHN 1:14.18 PB +22.060
36 Zhouwei Fan (D2) CHN 1:14.39 PB +22.270
37 Senbati ? (D2) CHN 1:14.68 PB +22.560
38 Tuoliesi ? (D2) CHN 1:14.91 PB +22.790
39 Yesihati Kenjiebieke (D2) CHN 1:15.18 PB +23.060
40 Ziqi.99 Wang (D2) CHN 1:15.33 PB +23.210
41 Nairjiang ? (D2) CHN 1:15.73 PB +23.610
42 Arman ? (D2) CHN 1:15.91 PB +23.790
43 Kaige Gao (D2) CHN 1:16.56 PB +24.440
44 Ziyuan Mao (D2) CHN 1:16.57 PB +24.450
45 Chenjun Jing (D2) CHN 1:17.22 SB +25.100
46 Wulahati ? (D2) CHN 1:17.26 PB +25.140
47 Bahejiang Mulati (D2) CHN 1:17.30 +25.180
48 Akezhuoli Kenjiebieke (D2) CHN 1:17.66 PB +25.540
49 Yitifar ? (D2) CHN 1:18.03 PB +25.910
50 Hasiyeti Hayirewula (D2) CHN 1:18.26 +26.140
51 Jiaenbota Jiken (n/a) CHN 1:19.34 +27.220
52 Mahejian Shaletanati (D2) CHN 1:19.86 PB +27.740
53 Shamuhar Jianar (D2) CHN 1:20.31 +28.190
54 Kun Chen (D2) CHN 1:20.35 SB +28.230
55 Shamuhar ? (D2) CHN 1:20.40 PB +28.280
56 Musitapa ? (D2) CHN 1:21.47 PB +29.350
57 Daqir ? (D2) CHN 1:22.75 PB +30.630
58 Yingzhi Niu (D2) CHN 1:22.97 PB +30.850
59 Haixu Wang (D2) CHN 1:23.17 PB +31.050
60 Yangcheng Yi (D2) CHN 1:23.30 SB +31.180
61 Adili ? (D2) CHN 1:23.37 PB +31.250
62 Yuesaiyin Ruze (D2) CHN 1:23.64 PB +31.520
63 Nuerjiaoli ? (D2) CHN 1:25.22 PB +33.100
64 Muhepula ? (D2) CHN 1:26.97 PB +34.850
65 Ronghao Fan (D2) CHN 1:27.16 PB +35.040
66 Hang Chi (D2) CHN 1:28.24 PB +36.120
67 Zhiyue Wang (D2) CHN 1:30.61 PB +38.490
68 Ainakar ? (D2) CHN 1:30.91 PB +38.790
69 Song Long (D2) CHN 1:33.10 PB +40.980
70 Baoerjiang Akemaiyati (D2) CHN 1:33.44 PB +41.320
71 Kaiwen Yang (D2) CHN 1:35.50 +43.380
72 Yimuran ? (D2) CHN 1:42.63 PB +50.510
73 Yelenger ? (D2) CHN 1:44.85 PB +52.730
74 Baoerjiang Muhedar (D2) CHN 1:46.42 PB +54.300
75 Yernar Adeliti (D2) CHN 2:07.02 PB +1.14.900
Yifan Zhao (D2) CHN DNS -
Qiahan Wang (D2) CHN DNS -
Qihao Chen (D2) CHN DNS -
Zouzerui ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Ahezhuli Adelieti (D2) CHN DQ -
Liang Lu (D2) CHN DNS -
Haowei Wang (D2) CHN DNS -
Haotong Dong (D2) CHN DQ -
Lun Zhou (D2) CHN DNS -
Jiawei Kang (D2) CHN DQ -
Shijie Tian (D2) CHN DQ -
Ahemir Haheliezi (D2) CHN DQ -
Wanxin Du (D2) CHN DNS -
Tianqi Lan (D2) CHN DQ -
Xingjiang Chen (D2) CHN DNF -
Haoru Shu (D2) CHN DQ -
Yufei Wang (D2) CHN DNS -
Jiachen Xing (D2) CHN DNS -
Qingsong Ren (D2) CHN DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
19.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yuxuan Zhou (D2) CHN 1:53.09 TR, SB -
2 Biekejiang ? (D2) CHN 1:54.90 PB +1.810
3 Tuohetarbieke Hongqi (D2) CHN 1:58.53 +5.440
4 Yeersen ? (n/a) CHN 2:03.17 +10.080
5 Yesikender ? (n/a) CHN 2:08.73 +15.640
6 Junhao Liu (F1) CHN 2:09.01 SB +15.920
7 Bishan Jinensi (n/a) CHN 2:09.31 +16.220
8 Qi.99 Zhang (D2) CHN 2:10.49 PB +17.400
9 Feierduoni ? (D2) CHN 2:12.32 +19.230
10 Yernay Yerkenbieke (n/a) CHN 2:13.90 +20.810
11 Hajinur Nuerbieke (n/a) CHN 2:14.80 +21.710
12 Ahetan ? (D2) CHN 2:15.75 +22.660
13 Jiehan Zhang (n/a) CHN 2:19.78 +26.690
14 Talehar Haiyilati (D2) CHN 2:20.38 +27.290
15 Asihar Wumar (D2) CHN 2:21.59 SB +28.500
16 Jiaenbota Jiken (n/a) CHN 2:22.77 +29.680
17 Yerjianati ? (D2) CHN 2:22.86 SB +29.770
18 Bahejiang Mulati (D2) CHN 2:23.29 PB +30.200
19 Hasidir Rehatebieke (D2) CHN 2:24.36 PB +31.270
20 Nuerxiati ? (D2) CHN 2:25.18 PB +32.090
21 Yeran Wumerbieke (D2) CHN 2:27.48 PB +34.390
22 Asihar Haleibieke (D2) CHN 2:27.96 PB +34.870
23 Tenbuli Yerkenbieke (D2) CHN 2:29.00 PB +35.910
24 Dubieke Mulati (D2) CHN 2:31.46 PB +38.370
25 Kun Chen (D2) CHN 2:36.61 SB +43.520
26 Yuesaiyin Ruze (D2) CHN 2:36.69 PB +43.600
27 Runsheng Wang (D2) CHN 2:38.15 PB +45.060
28 Chenjun Jing (D2) CHN 2:39.68 SB +46.590
29 Sayahati ? (D2) CHN 2:40.10 PB +47.010
30 Haoru Shu (D2) CHN 2:40.82 PB +47.730
31 Yin Ba (D2) CHN 2:40.98 PB +47.890
32 Yerlin ? (D2) CHN 2:43.01 SB +49.920
33 Balihen.99 Ahemaiti (D2) CHN 2:43.19 PB +50.100
34 Ayiguerbie Tabusi (D2) CHN 2:43.91 PB +50.820
35 Azhamati Adalibieke (D2) CHN 2:44.66 PB +51.570
36 Yesihati Kenjiebieke (D2) CHN 2:47.77 PB +54.680
37 Hasiyeti Hayirewula (D2) CHN 2:48.97 +55.880
38 Akezhuoli Kenjiebieke (D2) CHN 2:49.16 PB +56.070
39 Zhouwei Fan (D2) CHN 2:49.92 PB +56.830
40 Senbati ? (D2) CHN 2:50.46 PB +57.370
41 Zhuobai Nazharbieke (D2) CHN 2:50.62 PB +57.530
42 Shamuhar ? (D2) CHN 2:53.06 PB +59.970
43 Yangcheng Yi (D2) CHN 2:56.32 SB +1.03.230
44 Haixu Wang (D2) CHN 2:56.77 PB +1.03.680
45 Ahemir Haheliezi (D2) CHN 2:57.49 PB +1.04.400
46 Ziyuan Mao (D2) CHN 2:58.28 PB +1.05.190
47 Yitifar ? (D2) CHN 3:00.59 PB +1.07.500
48 Nuerjiaoli ? (D2) CHN 3:01.85 PB +1.08.760
49 Wulahati ? (D2) CHN 3:05.41 PB +1.12.320
50 Kaige Gao (D2) CHN 3:06.47 PB +1.13.380
51 Mahejian Shaletanati (D2) CHN 3:08.02 PB +1.14.930
52 Daqir ? (D2) CHN 3:08.49 PB +1.15.400
53 Hang Chi (D2) CHN 3:08.56 PB +1.15.470
54 Musitapa ? (D2) CHN 3:08.84 PB +1.15.750
55 Shamuhar Jianar (D2) CHN 3:12.32 +1.19.230
56 Tuoliesi ? (D2) CHN 3:12.64 PB +1.19.550
57 Ronghao Fan (D2) CHN 3:13.12 PB +1.20.030
58 Baoerjiang Akemaiyati (D2) CHN 3:13.79 PB +1.20.700
59 Song Long (D2) CHN 3:15.98 PB +1.22.890
60 Shijie Tian (D2) CHN 3:19.33 PB +1.26.240
61 Jiawei Kang (D2) CHN 3:21.44 PB +1.28.350
62 Muhepula ? (D2) CHN 3:24.89 PB +1.31.800
63 Adili ? (D2) CHN 3:41.80 PB +1.48.710
64 Kaiwen Yang (D2) CHN 3:46.25 PB +1.53.160
65 Tianqi Lan (D2) CHN 3:58.01 PB +2.04.920
Yifan Zhao (D2) CHN DNS -
Qiahan Wang (D2) CHN DNS -
Qihao Chen (D2) CHN DNS -
Zouzerui ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Ahezhuli Adelieti (D2) CHN DNS -
Liang Lu (D2) CHN DNS -
Haowei Wang (D2) CHN DNS -
Haotong Dong (D2) CHN DNS -
Lun Zhou (D2) CHN DNS -
Wanxin Du (D2) CHN DNS -
Xingjiang Chen (D2) CHN DNS -
Xueqiang Sun (D2) CHN DQ -
Yufei Wang (D2) CHN DNS -
Jiachen Xing (D2) CHN DNS -
Tao Li (E2) CHN DQ -
Nairjiang ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Bowei Wang (D2) CHN DNF -
Alayi ? (D2) CHN DQ -
Halibuhazi ? (D2) CHN DQ -
Ziqi.99 Wang (D2) CHN DQ -
Arman ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Yelenger ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Yingzhi Niu (D2) CHN DNS -
Zhiyue Wang (D2) CHN DNS -
Ainakar ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Yimuran ? (D2) CHN DNS -
Baoerjiang Muhedar (D2) CHN DNF -
Yernar Adeliti (D2) CHN DNS -
Qingsong Ren (D2) CHN DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 18. - 19.01.2012