Competition: Autonomous Region JHS And ES Competition

Information:
  • 257 athletes from 1 nation
  • 113 women and 144 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 514 races (118x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
18. - 19.01.2012

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Junling Chen (n/a) CHN 54.73 (1) TR 1:55.35 (1) TR 112.405 -
2 Tong Zhou (n/a) CHN 56.55 (2) 1:58.23 (2) 115.665 +3.260
3 Jianhua Yin (n/a) CHN 59.98 (4) 2:15.99 (4) 127.975 +15.570
4 Xuejiao Yang (D2) CHN 1:03.46 (6) PB 2:09.59 (3) PB 128.255 +15.850
5 Xue.97 Zhang (C2) CHN 1:01.92 (5) 2:19.15 (6) 131.495 +19.090
6 Panyili Huermaiti (n/a) CHN 1:03.88 (7) PB 2:19.34 (7) PB 133.550 +21.145
7 Chen.00 Chen (E2) CHN 1:12.85 (9) 2:23.60 (9) 144.650 +32.245
8 Muleder Wulan (n/a) CHN 1:14.42 (11) 2:30.73 (10) 149.785 +37.380
9 Yikang Luo (n/a) CHN 1:19.87 (16) 2:23.54 (8) 151.640 +39.235
10 Jin.97 Wang (C2) CHN 1:13.71 (10) PB 2:36.08 (12) 151.750 +39.345
11 Didaer Wulan (C2) CHN 1:15.85 (12) PB 2:37.53 (14) PB 154.615 +42.210
12 Ayibota ? (C2) CHN 1:16.46 (13) 2:38.02 (16) 155.470 +43.065
13 Maiding Yersenguli (n/a) CHN 1:22.81 (18) 2:37.94 (15) 161.780 +49.375
14 Gulidan ? (C2) CHN 1:12.59 (8) 2:58.73 (21) 161.955 +49.550
15 Janiya Entemake (n/a) CHN 1:33.66 (22) PB 2:17.05 (5) PB 162.185 +49.780
16 Yerda Yerdami (n/a) CHN 1:19.75 (15) 2:48.65 (19) 164.075 +51.670
17 Gulidana ? (C2) CHN 1:21.84 (17) PB 2:45.57 (18) PB 164.625 +52.220
18 Didaer ? (C2) CHN 1:17.72 (14) PB 2:54.71 (20) PB 165.075 +52.670
19 Ayisienbate ? (C2) CHN 1:36.83 (24) PB 2:33.71 (11) PB 173.685 +1.01.280
20 Mireyi ? (C2) CHN 1:23.07 (19) PB 3:05.55 (24) PB 175.845 +1.03.440
21 Huibo Wang (C2) CHN 1:26.35 (20) PB 3:01.58 (23) PB 177.140 +1.04.735
22 Xiaojie Li (C2) CHN 1:26.75 (21) PB 3:15.63 (25) PB 184.565 +1.12.160
23 Na Jie (C2) CHN 1:34.82 (23) PB 2:59.55 (22) PB 184.595 +1.12.190
24 Huwanishi ? (C2) CHN 1:44.32 (27) PB 3:20.55 (26) PB 204.595 +1.32.190
25 Maoerduoshi ? (C2) CHN 1:43.54 (26) PB 3:26.89 (28) PB 206.985 +1.34.580
Halinur ? (C2) CHN DQ DQ - -
Weiwei Ceng (B2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Rui.97 Chen (C1) CHN DNS - - -
Jing He (C2) CHN DNS - - -
Xinyue He (C2) CHN DNS - - -
Mengyuan Li (C2) CHN DNS - - -
Batujiergeli Ouyoutu (C2) CHN DNF DNS - -
Na Zhang (C2) CHN DNS - - -
Zaiyinur ? (C2) CHN DNS 4:14.50 (30) PB - -
Henbati Jiaheman (B1) CHN DQ 3:52.64 (29) - -
Reyizha ? (C2) CHN DQ 3:21.63 (27) PB - -
Anarguli ? (C2) CHN DQ 2:40.91 (17) SB - -
Galaer Dawulietibieke (n/a) CHN DNS 2:37.51 (13) - -
Shanala Murali (C2) CHN 2:26.38 (28) PB - - -
Sairkejiafu Sairle (C2) CHN 1:36.89 (25) PB DNF - -
Yelidana ? (C2) CHN 58.65 (3) TRJ DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
18.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Junling Chen (n/a) CHN 54.73 TR -
2 Tong Zhou (n/a) CHN 56.55 +1.820
3 Yelidana ? (C2) CHN 58.65 TRJ +3.920
4 Jianhua Yin (n/a) CHN 59.98 +5.250
5 Xue.97 Zhang (C2) CHN 1:01.92 +7.190
6 Xuejiao Yang (D2) CHN 1:03.46 PB +8.730
7 Panyili Huermaiti (n/a) CHN 1:03.88 PB +9.150
8 Gulidan ? (C2) CHN 1:12.59 +17.860
9 Chen.00 Chen (E2) CHN 1:12.85 +18.120
10 Jin.97 Wang (C2) CHN 1:13.71 PB +18.980
11 Muleder Wulan (n/a) CHN 1:14.42 +19.690
12 Didaer Wulan (C2) CHN 1:15.85 PB +21.120
13 Ayibota ? (C2) CHN 1:16.46 +21.730
14 Didaer ? (C2) CHN 1:17.72 PB +22.990
15 Yerda Yerdami (n/a) CHN 1:19.75 +25.020
16 Yikang Luo (n/a) CHN 1:19.87 +25.140
17 Gulidana ? (C2) CHN 1:21.84 PB +27.110
18 Maiding Yersenguli (n/a) CHN 1:22.81 +28.080
19 Mireyi ? (C2) CHN 1:23.07 PB +28.340
20 Huibo Wang (C2) CHN 1:26.35 PB +31.620
21 Xiaojie Li (C2) CHN 1:26.75 PB +32.020
22 Janiya Entemake (n/a) CHN 1:33.66 PB +38.930
23 Na Jie (C2) CHN 1:34.82 PB +40.090
24 Ayisienbate ? (C2) CHN 1:36.83 PB +42.100
25 Sairkejiafu Sairle (C2) CHN 1:36.89 PB +42.160
26 Maoerduoshi ? (C2) CHN 1:43.54 PB +48.810
27 Huwanishi ? (C2) CHN 1:44.32 PB +49.590
28 Shanala Murali (C2) CHN 2:26.38 PB +1.31.650
Galaer Dawulietibieke (n/a) CHN DNS -
Jing He (C2) CHN DNS -
Anarguli ? (C2) CHN DQ -
Reyizha ? (C2) CHN DQ -
Zaiyinur ? (C2) CHN DNS -
Xinyue He (C2) CHN DNS -
Halinur ? (C2) CHN DQ -
Mengyuan Li (C2) CHN DNS -
Batujiergeli Ouyoutu (C2) CHN DNF -
Weiwei Ceng (B2) CHN DNS -
Rui.97 Chen (C1) CHN DNS -
Na Zhang (C2) CHN DNS -
Henbati Jiaheman (B1) CHN DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
19.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Junling Chen (n/a) CHN 1:55.35 TR -
2 Tong Zhou (n/a) CHN 1:58.23 +2.880
3 Xuejiao Yang (D2) CHN 2:09.59 PB +14.240
4 Jianhua Yin (n/a) CHN 2:15.99 +20.640
5 Janiya Entemake (n/a) CHN 2:17.05 PB +21.700
6 Xue.97 Zhang (C2) CHN 2:19.15 +23.800
7 Panyili Huermaiti (n/a) CHN 2:19.34 PB +23.990
8 Yikang Luo (n/a) CHN 2:23.54 +28.190
9 Chen.00 Chen (E2) CHN 2:23.60 +28.250
10 Muleder Wulan (n/a) CHN 2:30.73 +35.380
11 Ayisienbate ? (C2) CHN 2:33.71 PB +38.360
12 Jin.97 Wang (C2) CHN 2:36.08 +40.730
13 Galaer Dawulietibieke (n/a) CHN 2:37.51 +42.160
14 Didaer Wulan (C2) CHN 2:37.53 PB +42.180
15 Maiding Yersenguli (n/a) CHN 2:37.94 +42.590
16 Ayibota ? (C2) CHN 2:38.02 +42.670
17 Anarguli ? (C2) CHN 2:40.91 SB +45.560
18 Gulidana ? (C2) CHN 2:45.57 PB +50.220
19 Yerda Yerdami (n/a) CHN 2:48.65 +53.300
20 Didaer ? (C2) CHN 2:54.71 PB +59.360
21 Gulidan ? (C2) CHN 2:58.73 +1.03.380
22 Na Jie (C2) CHN 2:59.55 PB +1.04.200
23 Huibo Wang (C2) CHN 3:01.58 PB +1.06.230
24 Mireyi ? (C2) CHN 3:05.55 PB +1.10.200
25 Xiaojie Li (C2) CHN 3:15.63 PB +1.20.280
26 Huwanishi ? (C2) CHN 3:20.55 PB +1.25.200
27 Reyizha ? (C2) CHN 3:21.63 PB +1.26.280
28 Maoerduoshi ? (C2) CHN 3:26.89 PB +1.31.540
29 Henbati Jiaheman (B1) CHN 3:52.64 +1.57.290
30 Zaiyinur ? (C2) CHN 4:14.50 PB +2.19.150
Jing He (C2) CHN - -
Shanala Murali (C2) CHN - -
Xinyue He (C2) CHN - -
Halinur ? (C2) CHN DQ -
Mengyuan Li (C2) CHN - -
Batujiergeli Ouyoutu (C2) CHN DNS -
Weiwei Ceng (B2) CHN DNS -
Rui.97 Chen (C1) CHN - -
Sairkejiafu Sairle (C2) CHN DNF -
Yelidana ? (C2) CHN DQ -
Na Zhang (C2) CHN - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 18. - 19.01.2012