Athlete Data of Vladislav Turusjev

Profile image of Vladislav Turusjev
Nationality:
Russia
Spellings:

Vladislav Turushev

Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (C2)
Last competition:
12.03.2023

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
11.37
12.03.2023
Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS)
n/a
11.37
12.03.2023
Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS)
300 meter
29.73
05.02.2023
Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS)
n/a
29.73
05.02.2023
Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS)
500 meter n/a
1000 meter n/a
1500 meter n/a
3000 meter n/a
Team Sprint
1:56.09
01.03.2022
Kirov (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 13.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National 9 4 6 19 35 38
Last Update: 13.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 9 4 6 19 22 22
Kirov (RUS) - - - - 9 11
Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) - - - - 4 5
Last Update: 13.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
3
1 / 3
100/500 meter (Junior C)
100m / 500m
60.470 Kirovo-Chepetsk Open Championships Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 12.03.2023
1
1 / 2
kurz-2 (Junior C)
300m / 500m
79.430 Kirovo-Chepeczk City Championships - V.E. Syrchin Prize Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 05.02.2023
8
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:38.82 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 25.12.2022
7
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:36.57 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 25.12.2022
10
500 meter (Junior C)
46.98 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 24.12.2022
11
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:47.26 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 24.12.2022
3
3 / 3
2K 100/100 meter
100m (1. Race) / 100m (2. Race)
23.840 City Championships Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 27.03.2022
3
500 meter (Junior D)
52.56 Sports School Olympia Championships - Classification Competition Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 13.03.2022
3
3000 meter (Junior D)
6:13.87 Sports School Olympia Championships - Classification Competition Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 13.03.2022
4
Team Sprint (Junior C)
1:56.30 M.G Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 04.03.2022
NC
15 / 15 / NC / NC
Sprint combination (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
102.400 M.G Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 04. - 05.03.2022
7
Team Sprint
1:56.09 Kirov Region Sprint Championships Kirov (RUS) 01.03.2022
NC
NC / 31 / 29 / 31
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
152.455 Kirov Region Sprint Championships Kirov (RUS) 01. - 02.03.2022
2
300 meter (Junior D)
31.28 Open City Championships - V. Syrchin Prize Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 27.02.2022
3
500 meter (Junior D)
52.29 Open City Championships - V. Syrchin Prize Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 27.02.2022
1
500 meter (Junior D)
52.58 Sports School Olympia Championships - Classification Competition Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 20.02.2022
2
1000 meter (Junior D)
1:57.54 Sports School Olympia Championships - Classification Competition Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 20.02.2022
5
500 meter
51.31 Silver Skates - Regional Stage Kirov (RUS) 04.02.2022
6
1000 meter
1:50.22 Silver Skates - Regional Stage Kirov (RUS) 04.02.2022
6
5 / 6
sprint2
500m / 1000m
106.420 Silver Skates - Regional Stage Kirov (RUS) 04.02.2022
6
6 / 8
sprint2
500m / 1000m
105.175 Volga Federal District Junior D Championships Kirov (RUS) 15. - 16.01.2022
2
500 meter (Junior D)
53.94 Sports School Olympia Championships - Christmas Starts Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 09.01.2022
1
1000 meter (Junior D)
1:56.61 Sports School Olympia Championships - Christmas Starts Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 09.01.2022
1
100 meter
12.76 Control Starts - Sports School Olympia Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 26.12.2021
1
100 meter
12.87 Control Starts - Sports School Olympia Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 26.12.2021
9
11 / 10
sprint2 (Junior D)
500m / 1000m
112.020 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 04. - 05.12.2021
6
100 meter (Junior D)
12.29 Dinamo Championships - Round 4 Kirov (RUS) 20.03.2021
6
Mass Start (Junior D)
3:35.54 Dinamo Championships - Round 4 Kirov (RUS) 20.03.2021
4
500 meter
55.39 Classification Competition Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 31.01.2021
3
1000 meter
1:56.46 Classification Competition Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 31.01.2021
7
7 / 8
sprint2
500m / 1000m
112.775 Regional Stage Silver Skates Kirov (RUS) 29.01.2021
1
1 / 1
kurz-2 (Junior D-F)
300m / 500m
89.640 Sports School Olympia Championships - Christmas Starts Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 06.01.2021
1
1 / 2
sprint2
500m / 1000m
117.180 Sports School Olympia Championships - Christmas Starts Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 06. - 08.01.2021
1
100 meter (Junior D)
12.82 Classification Competition - New Year Starts Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 27.12.2020
1
500 meter (Junior D)
57.99 Classification Competition - New Year Starts Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 27.12.2020
5
2 / 5
100/500 meter (Junior D)
100m / 500m
87.040 Kirovo-Tsjepetsk City Championships - V. Syrtsjin Prize Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 20.12.2020
2
500 meter
1:07.23 Classification Competition Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 13.12.2020
5
500 meter
1:06.20 Classification Competition Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 13.12.2020
Last Update: 13.04.2024