Rink Card - Stadion Olimpija Kirovo-Tsjepetsk

Rink image of Stadion Olimpija
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул. Оcтpoвcкoгo 2-а
613040 Kirovo-Tsjepetsk
State:
Kaluga
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
164 meters above sea level
Opened:
01.1990

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 24.50 Nina Zjujkova (Senior) 5th Kirovo Masters Championship 15.03.2009
Last Update: 01.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 155.520 Valerij Tarasov (A2) Russian Sprint Championships 2003 20. - 23.12.2002
Sprint combination 171.440 Ekaterina Shikhova (A1) Russian Sprint Championships 2003 20. - 23.12.2002
5000 meter 7:48.29 Njamdondovyn Ganbold (A1) 53. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 16.02.1991
Last Update: 01.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1500 meter 2:06.99 Svetlana Bazjanova (M30) Russian Allround Championships 2003 23.12.2002
5000 meter 7:38.11 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2003 23.12.2002
Small combination 175.414 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2003 20. - 23.12.2002
Sprint combination 149.940 Dmitrij Lobkov (Neo) Russian Sprint Championships 2003 20. - 23.12.2002
Sprint combination 162.700 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) Russian Sprint Championships 2003 20. - 23.12.2002
3000 meter 4:23.65 Valentina Jaksjina (Senior) Russian Allround Championships 2003 21.12.2002
Last Update: 01.03.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2020 - 2021

DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Uljana Zlobina (D1) 12.76 20.12.2020
300 meter Sofja Volokhova (D2) 34.08 06.01.2021
500 meter Jekaterina Khodyreva (Senior) 49.27 06.01.2021
1000 meter Aleksandra Arlakova (D2) 2:08.85 08.01.2021
1500 meter Kristina Beltjukova (C1) 3:34.38 06.01.2021
3000 meter Irina.06 Toropova (C2) 7:00.27 06.01.2021
Mini combination Irina.06 Toropova (C2) 4:19.76 06. - 08.01.2021
Last Update: 01.03.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Ivan Sjustov (D1) 11.95 20.12.2020
300 meter Vladislav Turusjev (D2) 33.25 06.01.2021
500 meter Maksim.11 Utrobin (E1) 50.97 31.01.2021
1000 meter Maksim.05 Utrobin (B1) 1:42.96 08.01.2021
1500 meter Maksim.11 Utrobin (E1) 2:56.48 20.12.2020
3000 meter Vjatsjeslav Sjirokov (D2) 5:20.36 08.01.2021
Mini combination Kirill Durkin (B1) 3:07.00 06. - 08.01.2021
Last Update: 01.03.2021