Athlete Data of Nikita.06 Ponomarjev

Profile image of Nikita.06 Ponomarjev
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Никика Пономарев
Spellings:

Nikita Ponomarjov

Nikita Ponomarev

Nikita 2006 Ponomarev

Nikita Ponomarjev

Nikita Ponomarev

Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (B1)
Last competition:
18.08.2022

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
500 meter
42.27
18.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.27
18.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.03
04.02.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:23.92
21.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.82
17.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:23.92
21.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:07.86
17.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:07.86
17.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:09.29
22.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
4:31.33
17.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:31.33
17.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:39.97
04.02.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
5000 meter
8:45.20
05.03.2022
Olenegorsk (RUS)
n/a
8:45.20
05.03.2022
Olenegorsk (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:42.95
06.01.2022
Olenegorsk (RUS)
n/a
1:42.95
06.01.2022
Olenegorsk (RUS)
Last Update: 30.09.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National - 3 1 4 21 46
Last Update: 30.09.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Olenegorsk (RUS) - 3 1 4 15 23
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - 4 6
Murmansk (RUS) - - - - 2 3
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - - 2
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - - 6
Vologda (RUS) - - - - - 6
Last Update: 30.09.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
18
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:24.82 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.08.2022
14
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
4:31.33 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.08.2022
13
14 / 14 / 14 / 14
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
172.521 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17. - 18.08.2022
32
500 meter (Junior B/C)
42.27 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
13
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:07.86 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
Last Update: 30.09.2022
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
18
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:24.82 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.08.2022
14
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
4:31.33 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.08.2022
13
14 / 14 / 14 / 14
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
172.521 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17. - 18.08.2022
32
500 meter (Junior B/C)
42.27 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
13
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:07.86 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
2
2 / 1 / 2 / 2
Small combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
184.925 Championships Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 04. - 05.03.2022
27
25 / 45 / 32 / 62
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
176.217 Golden Skates Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21. - 22.02.2022
9
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:24.12 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 05.02.2022
9
3000 meter (Junior C)
4:39.97 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 05.02.2022
16
500 meter (Junior C)
43.03 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 04.02.2022
7
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:09.76 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 04.02.2022
9
9 / 9 / 7 / 16
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
175.004 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 04. - 05.02.2022
11
Mass Start (Junior C)
6:55.70 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 04.02.2022
NC
16 / NC / 16 / 18
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
141.488 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 21. - 22.01.2022
2
Team Sprint (Junior C)
1:42.95 Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 06.01.2022
4
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:26.87 Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 06.01.2022
5
3000 meter (Junior C)
4:56.48 Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 06.01.2022
DNS
500 meter (Junior C)
- Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 05.01.2022
3
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:17.86 Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 05.01.2022
4
Mass Start (Junior C)
7:19.60 Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 04.01.2022
16
18 / 17 / 17 / 19
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
194.611 Northwestern Federal District Junior B/C Championships Vologda (RUS) 18. - 19.12.2021
9
13 / 12 / 12 / 10
Small combination (Junior)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
205.232 86th Traditional Celebration Of The North Olenegorsk (RUS) 19. - 20.03.2021
6
10 / 11 / 11 / 6
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
199.439 61st Traditional Festival North Learners Olenegorsk (RUS) 16. - 17.03.2021
NC
5 / NC / 5 / 6
Sprint combination (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
Championships Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 06. - 07.03.2021
29
30 / 26 / 31 / 29
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
212.742 Northwestern Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C) Olenegorsk (RUS) 05. - 06.02.2021
17
Mass Start (Junior C)
- Northwestern Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C) Olenegorsk (RUS) 05.02.2021
NC
NC / 49 / 44 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Allround Championship Of The Northwestern Federal District St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 22. - 23.01.2021
5
5 / 6
sprint2 (Out of Competition)
500m / 1000m
102.750 Three Roller Tournee Olenegorsk (RUS) 16.01.2021
2
Team Sprint (Junior C)
1:50.69 Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 05.01.2021
6
6 / 6 / 6 / 6
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
225.194 Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 05. - 06.01.2021
DNS
Mass Start (Junior C)
- Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 04.01.2021
22
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:48.42 North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Vologda (RUS) 13.12.2020
21
3000 meter (Junior C)
6:21.90 North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Vologda (RUS) 13.12.2020
21
500 meter (Junior C)
50.71 North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Vologda (RUS) 12.12.2020
22
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:53.15 North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Vologda (RUS) 12.12.2020
20
21 / 22 / 22 / 21
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
226.286 North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Vologda (RUS) 12. - 13.12.2020
5
6 / 5 / 7 / 5
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
208.780 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 06. - 07.03.2020
6
3 / 9
sprint2 (Junior D)
500m / 1000m
115.200 Regional Speed Skating Competitions Olenegorsk (RUS) 19.01.2020
14
1000 meter (Junior D)
2:18.70 Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 06.01.2020
9
500 meter (Junior D)
59.15 Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 05.01.2020
5
Mass Start (Junior D)
- Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 05.01.2020
8
10 / 10
sprint2 (Junior D)
500m / 1000m
125.830 Polar Skates Murmansk (RUS) 28.12.2019
NC
8 / NC / 14 / 12
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
Christmas Hopes Murmansk (RUS) 24. - 25.12.2019
11
14 / 12 / 11 / 12
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
258.975 Silver Skates - Regional Stage Olenegorsk (RUS) 21. - 22.12.2019
7
7 / 7 / 6
3k 5/10/15 meter (Junior D)
500m / 1000m / 1500m
238.723 Murmansk City Championships Murmansk (RUS) 02. - 03.03.2019
11
10 / 11 / 10 / 11
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
330.100 Regional Championships Murmansk Olenegorsk (RUS) 05. - 06.01.2019
Last Update: 30.09.2022