Athlete Data of Luiza Bezukladitsjnaja

Profile image of Luiza Bezukladitsjnaja
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Луиза БЕЗУКЛАДИЧНАЯ
Spellings:

Luiza Bezukladichnaya

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (Neo)
Last competition:
12.03.2020

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
500 meter
47.46
17.11.2018
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:32.38
29.01.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
2:17.58
29.01.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
4:43.56
24.01.2020
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Team Pursuit
3:38.04
28.10.2018
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 14.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - - 1
Other International - - - - 2 11
Other National 4 - 2 6 20 53
Last Update: 14.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 4 - 2 6 20 52
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 1 3
Moscow (RUS) - - - - - 3
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - - 3
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 14.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2019 - 2020

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
4
3000 meter (Junior)
4:53.20 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.03.2020
52
500 meter (Junior)
50.05 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.03.2020
12
1500 meter (Junior)
2:22.31 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.03.2020
DNS
100 meter (Out of Competition)
- Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2020
8
3000 meter
4:43.56 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.01.2020
35
500 meter
1:05.26 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.01.2020
17
1500 meter
2:19.79 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.01.2020
NC
31 / 31 / 27 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
145.418 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07. - 08.12.2019
4
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:24.40 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2019
20
3000 meter
5:02.57 B. A. Sjilkov Memorial St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 16.11.2019
46
500 meter
50.84 B. A. Sjilkov Memorial St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 15.11.2019
37
1500 meter
2:28.89 B. A. Sjilkov Memorial St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 15.11.2019
22
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:46.51 All-Russian Competition For Prizes Of The Moscow Federation Of Speed Skating Moscow (RUS) 06.11.2019
53
500 meter (Junior A)
49.84 All-Russian Competition For Prizes Of The Moscow Federation Of Speed Skating Moscow (RUS) 05.11.2019
42
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:19.45 All-Russian Competition For Prizes Of The Moscow Federation Of Speed Skating Moscow (RUS) 05.11.2019
3
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:51.60 Open Championship And Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2019
15
500 meter (Junior A)
49.57 Open Championship And Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2019
11
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:43.43 Open Championship And Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2019
30
1000 meter (Junior)
1:35.77 Prizes Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.10.2019
7
3000 meter (Junior)
4:48.76 Prizes Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.10.2019
45
500 meter (Junior)
49.81 Prizes Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08.10.2019
21
1500 meter (Junior)
2:21.77 Prizes Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08.10.2019
12
3000 meter (Junior)
4:54.45 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2019
72
500 meter (Junior)
51.40 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.08.2019
Last Update: 14.04.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
NC
46 / 59 / 62
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018 Kolomna (RUS) 22. - 23.02.2018
Last Update: 14.04.2024