Athlete Data of Alena.05 Mozgunova

Profile image of Alena.05 Mozgunova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Алена МОЗГУНОВА
Spellings:

Aljona Mozgunova

Aljona Mozgunova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A2)
Last competition:
25.03.2022

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.98
02.03.2020
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
31.05
06.03.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
48.38
26.01.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:37.88
26.01.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
2:33.48
16.12.2020
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
5:25.75
26.01.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 17.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National - - 1 1 5 61
Last Update: 17.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - 1 1 3 45
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 2 16
Last Update: 17.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2021 - 2022

Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
31
500 meter (Junior)
52.43 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.03.2022
23
500 meter (Junior B)
52.11 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
9
500 meter (Junior B)
50.56 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.03.2021
18
22 / 19 / 21 / 17
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
202.784 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26. - 27.01.2021
32
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:43.93 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.12.2020
23
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:31.25 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.12.2020
33
500 meter (Junior B)
50.49 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2020
21
22 / 21 / 24 / 22
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
208.823 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.12.2020
27
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:33.48 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2020
42
500 meter (Junior B)
49.38 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.12.2020
19
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:37.76 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.12.2020
24
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:42.74 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.10.2020
12
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:35.09 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.10.2020
24
25 / 23 / 24 / 24
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
210.288 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28. - 29.10.2020
30
500 meter (Junior B)
50.13 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2020
16
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:38.82 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2020
46
1000 meter (Junior)
1:43.50 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.03.2020
18
3000 meter (Junior)
5:43.48 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.03.2020
54
500 meter (Junior)
50.14 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.03.2020
30
1500 meter (Junior)
2:37.11 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.03.2020
33
100 meter (Junior C)
12.98 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2020
DNF
100 meter (Junior C)
- Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2020
6
100 meter (Junior C)
13.05 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2020
NC
44 / 35 / 46 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
154.205 Ural District Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11. - 12.12.2019
38
500 meter (Junior C)
49.17 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2019
24
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:42.58 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2019
18
17 / 22 / 25 / 23
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
211.991 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.11.2019
18
500 meter (Junior C)
52.25 Sports School Nr. 1 Testace Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.11.2019
8
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:44.65 Sports School Nr. 1 Testace Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.11.2019
4
5 / 5
sprint2 (Junior C)
500m / 1000m
107.225 Sports School Nr. 1 Testace Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2019
17
500 meter
50.53 Season Closing - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.03.2019
3
1500 meter
2:40.35 Season Closing - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.03.2019
66
500 meter (Junior)
50.08 Open Single Distance Championships Oblast Tscheljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2019
13
13 / 17
kurz-2 (Junior C)
300m / 500m
81.110 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2019
30
500 meter (Junior C)
53.97 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.03.2019
25
500 meter
51.69 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.02.2019
30
500 meter (Junior C)
52.31 A. V. Beloglazova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.12.2018
NC
41 / 36 / 39 / NC
Mini combination (Allround Ladies -Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
156.901 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13. - 14.12.2018
36
500 meter (Junior C)
50.74 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.12.2018
26
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:45.70 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2018
32
500 meter (Junior C)
51.77 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.11.2018
25
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:42.86 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.11.2018
14
500 meter
52.58 Season Closing - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05.04.2018
56
500 meter
51.17 Tsjeljabinsk Region Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.03.2018
11
12 / 11
sprint2
500m / 1000m
109.725 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2018
19
39 / 22
sprint2
500m / 1000m
110.885 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.03.2018
27
100 meter
13.05 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2018
21
500 meter
54.84 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2018
46
26 / 26 / 55 / 62
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
259.775 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.01.2018
24
300 meter
35.70 Sports School No. 1 Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2017
14
500 meter
57.01 Sports School No. 1 Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2017
43
100 meter
13.92 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.03.2017
27
300 meter
38.05 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.03.2017
29
500 meter
56.78 Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.02.2017
16
1000 meter
2:10.42 Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.02.2017
14
500 meter
56.78 Sports School No. 1 Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.01.2017
16
1000 meter
2:10.42 Sports School No. 1 Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.01.2017
25
100 meter (Juniors D)
14.00 A.V. Beloglazova Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.12.2016
29
100 meter (Juniors D)
14.41 A.V. Beloglazova Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.12.2016
28
100 meter
14.73 Season Opening - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2016
11
500 meter
1:00.25 Season Opening - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2016
Last Update: 17.04.2024