Competition: A.V. Beloglazova Memorial

Information:
  • 360 athletes from 2 nations
  • 166 women and 194 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 594 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors D - 100 meter
11.12.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija Solovjova (D2) RUS 12.17 -
2 Arina Krylova (D1) RUS 12.50 +0.330
3 Polina.04 Kapustina (D1) RUS 12.55 SB +0.380
4 Marija Sjumakova (D1) RUS 12.56 +0.390
5 Darja Terenteva (D2) RUS 12.62 +0.450
6 Anastasija.05 Morozova (D1) RUS 12.65 +0.480
7 Marija Abdulazimova (n/a) RUS 12.69 PB +0.520
8 Rusalina Gajsina (D1) RUS 12.70 +0.530
9 Jelena Polozova (D2) RUS 12.80 +0.630
10 Vladislava Krivolutskaja (D1) RUS 12.88 SB +0.710
11 Mariya Kozenkova (D1) RUS 12.90 +0.730
12 Anastasija Djukova (D2) RUS 13.03 +0.860
13 Valerija Mironova (D1) RUS 13.13 +0.960
14 Anastasija Kolosjina (D2) RUS 13.14 +0.970
15 Elizaveta Shhapina (D2) RUS 13.30 +1.130
16 Kristina Sjandrik (D2) RUS 13.33 +1.160
17 Kristina Kozlova (D2) RUS 13.57 +1.400
18 Alina Nurieva (D1) RUS 13.60 +1.430
19 Julija Kurbatova (D2) RUS 13.62 PB +1.450
Anastasija Trojan (D2) RUS 13.62 PB +1.450
21 Kristina Makarova (n/a) RUS 13.67 +1.500
22 Margarita Ajupova (E2) RUS 13.84 +1.670
23 Diana Khakimova (D1) RUS 13.86 +1.690
24 Anastasija Talalina (D2) RUS 13.96 SB +1.790
25 Jana Lebedeva (D1) RUS 14.00 +1.830
Alena Mozgunova (D1) RUS 14.00 +1.830
Karina Sjelekhina (D1) RUS 14.00 +1.830
28 Aleksandra.05 Aleksejeva (D1) RUS 14.18 +2.010
29 Adelina Galiullina (D1) RUS 14.27 SB +2.100
30 Violetta Nasyrova (D1) RUS 14.65 +2.480
31 Lyudmila Mashkova (E2) RUS 14.72 SB +2.550
32 Jelena.05 Savinova (D1) RUS 14.77 +2.600
33 Jasmina Nefedova (D2) RUS 14.80 +2.630
34 Anastasiya Lomova (D1) RUS 14.87 SB +2.700
35 Elizaveta Orlova (n/a) RUS 14.97 +2.800
36 Vlada Ryabinina (n/a) RUS 15.29 +3.120
37 Anastasiya Zhdanova (E2) RUS 15.30 +3.130
Viktorija Tulajeva (E2) RUS 15.30 +3.130
Varvara Nesterova (D1) RUS 15.30 +3.130
40 Karina Galiullina (n/a) RUS 15.56 +3.390
41 Angelina Rjabusjeva (D2) RUS 15.57 +3.400
42 Tamara Drobysjeva (D2) RUS 15.68 +3.510
43 Kseniya Kislova (n/a) RUS 15.73 PB +3.560
44 Darya Maksimovskikh (E2) RUS 15.85 +3.680
45 Svetlana Staroseltseva (D1) RUS 16.14 +3.970
46 Jelizaveta Utrobina (E2) RUS 16.40 SB +4.230
47 Olga Voronina (n/a) RUS 16.56 +4.390
48 Viktoriya Spirina (n/a) RUS 16.60 +4.430
49 Karina Maljasova (E2) RUS 17.64 +5.470
50 Anastasija Zjilina (E2) RUS 18.25 +6.080
51 Vladislava Toropova (n/a) RUS 19.70 +7.530
Ekaterina Chmutova (D1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 10.12.2016

Single Day 2 - 11.12.2016