Competition: 2. World Cup 2022/2023

Information:
  • 218 athletes from 28 nations
  • 94 women and 124 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 501 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 6:17.67 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 19.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 3:54.04 Irene Schouten (Senior) 20.11.2022
5000 meter 6:04.36 Patrick Roest (Senior) 19.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.12 Serena Pergher (A2) 20.11.2022
5000 meter 6:17.67 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 19.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 3:54.04 Irene Schouten (Senior) 20.11.2022
5000 meter 6:04.36 Patrick Roest (Senior) 19.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.70 Jordan Stolz (A2) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:44.27 Jordan Stolz (A2) 20.11.2022
5000 meter 6:17.67 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 19.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.12 Serena Pergher (A2) 20.11.2022
5000 meter 6:17.67 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 19.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:20.40 Eva Lagrange (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:44.24 Sander Eitrem (Neo) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:45.39 Ryota Kojima (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:58.09 Sandrine Tas (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:01.65 Binyu Yang (Neo) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:03.04 Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 19.11.2022
3000 meter 3:59.90 Marijke Groenewoud (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:08.51 Binyu Yang (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:11.66 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:12.62 Sandrine Tas (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:14.79 Josie Hofmann (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:16.57 Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:20.06 Marlen Ehseluns (Neo) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:32.04 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) Julie Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:08.24 Sander Eitrem (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:11.81 Beau Snellink (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:13.51 Peder Kongshaug (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:15.22 Kars Jansman (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:17.67 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:18.61 Kristian Ulekleiv (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:22.15 Connor Howe (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:24.56 Takahiro Ito (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:26.34 Yu Wu (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:29.67 Riccardo Lorello (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:30.20 Daniele Di Stefano (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:36.13 Manuel Gras (Senior) 19.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.20 Kazuya Yamada (Neo) 18.11.2022
500 meter 35.11 Joep Wennemars (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.27 Cheol-Min Kim (M30) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.92 Gaweł Oficjalski (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 37.55 Marrit Fledderus (Neo) 20.11.2022
500 meter 37.69 Kurumi Inagawa (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.28 Carolina Hiller (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.54 Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.75 Alina Dauranova (A2) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.12 Serena Pergher (A2) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.65 Martyna Baran (Neo) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.94 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) 20.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.08 Joep Wennemars (Neo) 18.11.2022
500 meter 34.78 Janno Botman (Neo) 19.11.2022
1000 meter 1:10.02 Alessio Trentini (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:11.66 Szymon Wojtakowski (A1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:14.54 Isabel Grevelt (Neo) 18.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.55 Tao Yang (Senior) Zhongyan Ning (Neo) Ziwen Lian (Senior) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.90 Cooper Mcleod (Neo) Jordan Stolz (A2) Austin Kleba (Neo) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:20.27 Hendrik Dombek (Senior) Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) Moritz Klein (Neo) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:20.42 David Bosa (Senior) Alessio Trentini (Senior) Francesco Betti (Neo) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:24.55 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) Gabriel Odor (Neo) Alexander Farthofer (A1) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.45 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) Carolina Hiller (Senior) Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.72 Kimi Goetz (Senior) Erin Jackson (Senior) McKenzie Browne (Senior) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.96 Kako Yamane (Senior) Sumire Kikuchi (Senior) Kurumi Inagawa (Senior) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:28.72 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) Nadezhda Morozova (Senior) Alina Dauranova (A2) 19.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.34 Laurent Dubreuil (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 34.45 Wataru Morishige (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 34.69 Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 34.78 Janno Botman (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 34.88 Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 34.91 Christopher Fiola (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 34.93 Marten Liiv (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 34.94 Piotr Michalski (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 34.95 Marek Kania (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 34.98 Min Kyu Cha (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 34.99 David Bosa (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.01 Joon-Ho Kim (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.05 Tao Yang (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.06 Yevgeniy Koshkin (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.11 Joep Wennemars (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.18 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.27 Cheol-Min Kim (M30) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.32 Nil Llop Izquierdo (Neo) Ziwen Lian (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.36 Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.42 Cédrick Brunet (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.46 Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.47 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.48 Damian Żurek (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.54 Moritz Klein (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.57 Hendrik Dombek (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.78 Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.83 Haonan Du (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.84 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.91 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 35.92 Gaweł Oficjalski (Senior) 19.11.2022
500 meter 36.22 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) 19.11.2022
500 meter 37.21 Min-Seon Kim (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 37.48 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 37.51 Jutta Leerdam (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 37.53 Erin Jackson (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 37.55 Marrit Fledderus (Neo) 20.11.2022
500 meter 37.69 Kurumi Inagawa (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 37.84 Kimi Goetz (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 37.89 Dione Voskamp (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 37.92 Konami Soga (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 37.99 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.01 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.08 Kako Yamane (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.11 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.28 Carolina Hiller (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.46 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.51 Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.54 Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.57 Qishi Li (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 38.75 Alina Dauranova (A2) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.11 Lina Zhang (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.12 Serena Pergher (A2) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.14 Katja Franzen (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.18 Chong Pei (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.25 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.32 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.38 Mihaela Hogas (Senior) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.47 Julie Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.65 Martyna Baran (Neo) 20.11.2022
500 meter 39.94 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) 20.11.2022
500 meter 40.08 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) 20.11.2022
1000 meter 1:07.86 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.08 Joep Wennemars (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.11 Marten Liiv (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.20 Kazuya Yamada (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.32 Thomas Krol (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.40 Moritz Klein (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.52 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.70 Ryota Kojima (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.73 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) Damian Żurek (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.80 Haotian Wang (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.93 David Bosa (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:08.99 Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:09.26 Piotr Michalski (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:09.34 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:09.35 Ziwen Lian (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:09.36 Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:09.46 Hendrik Dombek (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:09.77 Seong-Hyeon Park (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:09.84 Odin By Farstad (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:10.02 Alessio Trentini (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:10.07 Stefan Emele (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:10.09 Artur Galiyev (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:10.11 Nil Llop Izquierdo (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:10.28 Dmitry Morozov (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:10.36 Tae-Yun Kim (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:10.48 Samuli Suomalainen (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:10.80 Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:10.92 Marek Kania (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:11.39 Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:11.66 Szymon Wojtakowski (A1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:12.03 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:13.92 Miho Takagi (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:14.54 Isabel Grevelt (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:14.74 Antoinette Rijpma - de Jong (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:14.76 Marrit Fledderus (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:14.82 Qishi Li (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:15.24 Min-Seon Kim (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:15.31 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:15.40 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:16.08 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:16.11 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:16.30 Mei Han (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:16.73 Nadezhda Morozova (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:16.88 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:17.04 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:17.16 Alexa Scott (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:17.54 Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:17.77 Alina Dauranova (A2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:17.98 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:18.09 Mihaela Hogas (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:18.55 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:18.63 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:18.74 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) 18.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.55 Tao Yang (Senior) Zhongyan Ning (Neo) Ziwen Lian (Senior) 20.11.2022
1000 meter 1:19.64 Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 18.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.82 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) Joep Wennemars (Neo) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.90 Cooper Mcleod (Neo) Jordan Stolz (A2) Austin Kleba (Neo) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.91 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Senior) Odin By Farstad (Senior) 20.11.2022
1000 meter 1:20.15 Julie Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) 18.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:20.27 Hendrik Dombek (Senior) Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) Moritz Klein (Neo) 20.11.2022
1000 meter 1:20.40 Serena Pergher (A2) 18.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:20.42 David Bosa (Senior) Alessio Trentini (Senior) Francesco Betti (Neo) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:20.58 Laurent Dubreuil (Senior) Connor Howe (Neo) Christopher Fiola (Senior) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:20.74 Piotr Michalski (Senior) Marek Kania (Senior) Damian Żurek (Neo) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:21.84 Tae-Yun Kim (Senior) Joon-Ho Kim (Senior) Seong-Hyeon Park (Neo) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:22.88 Demjan Gavrilov (Senior) Artur Galiyev (Neo) Yevgeniy Koshkin (Neo) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:24.55 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) Gabriel Odor (Neo) Alexander Farthofer (A1) 20.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:26.57 Michelle de Jong (Neo) Femke Kok (Neo) Marrit Fledderus (Neo) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.45 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) Carolina Hiller (Senior) Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.72 Kimi Goetz (Senior) Erin Jackson (Senior) McKenzie Browne (Senior) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.96 Kako Yamane (Senior) Sumire Kikuchi (Senior) Kurumi Inagawa (Senior) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:28.53 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) Martyna Baran (Neo) Karolina Bosiek (Neo) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:28.72 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) Nadezhda Morozova (Senior) Alina Dauranova (A2) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:29.42 Mei Han (Senior) Qishi Li (Senior) Jingzhu Jin (Senior) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:31.87 Hyeon-Yeong Kim (Senior) Min-Seon Kim (Senior) Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 19.11.2022
Team Sprint 1:32.04 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) Julie Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:43.64 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:43.83 Thomas Krol (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:43.86 Peder Kongshaug (Neo) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:43.91 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:44.11 Patrick Roest (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:44.20 Hallgeir Engebråten (Neo) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:44.24 Sander Eitrem (Neo) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:44.57 Taiyo Nonomura (Neo) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:44.59 Bart Swings (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:44.77 Allan Dahl Johansson (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:45.20 Wesly Dijs (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:45.38 Louis Hollaar (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:45.39 Ryota Kojima (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:45.45 Kazuya Yamada (Neo) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:45.69 Kristian Ulekleiv (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:45.95 Dmitry Morozov (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:46.09 Alessio Trentini (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:46.25 Moritz Klein (Neo) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:46.36 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:46.88 Haotian Wang (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:47.06 Livio Wenger (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:47.23 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:48.08 Stefan Emele (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:48.19 Shen Hanyang (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:48.52 Francesco Betti (Neo) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:48.55 Demjan Gavrilov (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:48.95 Samuli Suomalainen (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:50.04 Mathieu Belloir (Neo) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:50.36 Ziwen Lian (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:50.44 Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) 20.11.2022
1500 meter 1:53.73 Antoinette Rijpma - de Jong (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:54.64 Marijke Groenewoud (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:54.86 Nadezhda Morozova (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:54.94 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:54.97 Joy Beune (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:55.22 Qishi Li (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:55.65 Jutta Leerdam (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:55.67 Ayano Sato (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:55.91 Mei Han (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:56.22 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:57.25 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:57.26 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:58.09 Sandrine Tas (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:59.15 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) Yuna Onodera (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:59.50 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 1:59.66 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:01.20 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:01.65 Binyu Yang (Neo) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:01.81 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (Neo) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:03.04 Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:04.20 Zuzana Kursova (Neo) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:05.10 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:05.12 Laura Peveri (Neo) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:06.15 Eva Lagrange (Senior) 19.11.2022
1500 meter 2:06.23 Veronika Antosova (Neo) 19.11.2022
3000 meter 3:54.04 Irene Schouten (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 3:57.70 Isabelle Weidemann (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 3:58.31 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 3:58.72 Joy Beune (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 3:59.82 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 3:59.90 Marijke Groenewoud (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:00.13 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:02.83 Nadezhda Morozova (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:03.98 Valerie Maltais (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:04.10 Ayano Sato (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:04.97 Momoka Horikawa (A2) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:05.06 Miho Takagi (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:05.07 Mei Han (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:05.86 Merel Conijn (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:07.48 Mia Kilburg-Manganello (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:07.72 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:08.51 Binyu Yang (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:11.22 Yuna Onodera (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:11.66 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:12.62 Sandrine Tas (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:13.12 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:13.46 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:13.86 Béatrice Lamarche (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:14.79 Josie Hofmann (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:14.80 Claudia Pechstein (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:15.63 Ji-Woo Park (Senior) Laura Peveri (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:16.57 Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:19.48 Zuzana Kursova (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:20.06 Marlen Ehseluns (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:20.40 Eva Lagrange (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:21.31 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:21.64 Chae-Weon Park (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:23.05 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:23.98 Gemma Cooper (Senior) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:25.39 Veronika Antosova (Neo) 20.11.2022
3000 meter 4:28.35 Abigél Mercs (Neo) 20.11.2022
5000 meter 6:04.36 Patrick Roest (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:08.24 Sander Eitrem (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:09.44 Hallgeir Engebråten (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:11.81 Beau Snellink (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:13.14 Davide Ghiotto (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:13.51 Peder Kongshaug (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:14.80 Bart Swings (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:15.22 Kars Jansman (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:15.31 Marcel Bosker (Senior) Ethan Cepuran (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:17.29 Graeme Fish (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:17.64 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:17.67 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:18.61 Kristian Ulekleiv (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:19.98 Jordan Belchos (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:20.70 Felix Rijhnen (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:20.86 Riku Tsuchiya (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:21.01 Ryousuke Tsuchiya (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:21.73 Seung-Hoon Lee (M35) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:22.15 Connor Howe (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:22.68 Vitaliy Chshigolev (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:23.46 Livio Wenger (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:24.56 Takahiro Ito (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:25.65 Felix Maly (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:26.34 Yu Wu (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:26.52 Timothy Loubineaud (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:27.38 Fridtjof Petzold (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:27.51 Andrea Giovannini (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:28.78 Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:29.67 Riccardo Lorello (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:29.97 Szymon Palka (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:30.20 Daniele Di Stefano (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:32.23 Motonaga Arito (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:32.40 Jaewon Chung (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:32.96 Bagdaulet Sagatov (Neo) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 6:36.13 Manuel Gras (Senior) 19.11.2022
5000 meter 7:02.46 Philip Due Schmidt (Senior) 19.11.2022
Last Update: 01.12.2022