Competition: Viking Race Juniors AG 11 -16 1991 Women

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
08. - 09.03.1991
Records:
Information:
  • 144 athletes from 3 nations
  • 72 women and 72 men
  • 12 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 576 races

Women Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
08. - 09.03.1991

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Josina Liezenga (D1) NED 51.76 (2) 50.84 (1) SB 51.21 (2) 51.35 (2) 205.160 -
2 Joke Koning (D1) NED 52.42 (4) 52.00 (2) 52.52 (5) 51.56 (3) PB 208.500 +3.340
3 Astrid Helen Njærheim (D1) NOR 50.73 (1) 58.31 (11) 49.96 (1) SB 50.10 (1) 209.100 +3.940
4 Marianne Bjørge (D1) NOR 53.34 (6) 52.72 (4) 52.39 (4) SB 52.49 (4) 210.940 +5.780
5 Karina Hansen (E2) NOR 52.32 (3) 53.71 (7) 51.46 (3) SB 53.80 (9) 211.290 +6.130
6 Lyanne Buwalda (D1) NED 53.42 (8) 52.80 (5) 52.88 (7) 52.65 (5) SB 211.750 +6.590
7 Marije Zijlstra (D1) NED 53.23 (5) 53.00 (6) 53.46 (9) 52.76 (6) SB 212.450 +7.290
8 Karin Andringa (D1) NED 53.37 (7) 52.51 (3) SB 53.22 (8) 53.95 (10) 213.050 +7.890
9 Åsa Rehndell (D1) SWE 53.50 (9) 54.27 (8) 52.62 (6) SB 53.59 (8) 213.980 +8.820
10 Marijke Bakker (D1) NED 54.57 (10) 54.63 (9) 54.24 (10) 53.52 (7) SB 216.960 +11.800
11 Elin Appelblad (D1) SWE 55.60 (11) 55.87 (10) 55.19 (11) SB 55.90 (11) 222.560 +17.400
12 Lian de Jong (D1) NED 1:00.78 (12) 1:00.75 (12) 59.89 (12) 59.60 (12) SB 241.020 +35.860
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/1000m
08. - 09.03.1991

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race1000mPointsDiff
1 Mireille Reitsma (D2) NED 49.13 (1) 48.60 (1) SB 48.63 (1) 1:39.98 (1) NRJ 196.350 -
2 Elin Cesilie Raunehaug (D2) NOR 49.50 (2) 48.67 (2) SB 49.82 (2) 1:41.59 (3) NRJ 198.785 +2.435
3 Nadine Sloot (D2) NED 50.13 (3) 49.76 (3) SB 49.91 (3) 1:41.91 (4) SB 200.755 +4.405
4 Eef Wester (D2) NED 50.58 (4) SB 50.82 (5) 50.87 (7) 1:41.04 (2) SB 202.790 +6.440
5 Daniela Johansson (D2) SWE 51.06 (8) 50.27 (4) SB 50.59 (6) 1:42.43 (5) SB 203.135 +6.785
6 Marja van der Werf (D2) NED 50.77 (5) 50.90 (6) 50.54 (5) SB 1:43.02 (6) SB 203.720 +7.370
7 Yfke Andringa (D2) NED 51.62 (10) 51.07 (8) SB 51.10 (9) 1:43.68 (7) SB 205.630 +9.280
8 Arina Schingenga (D2) NED 50.96 (6) 51.14 (9) 50.09 (4) SB 1:47.75 (9) SB 206.065 +9.715
Lina.78 Eriksson (D2) SWE 51.04 (7) 50.92 (7) 51.58 (10) 1:46.26 (8) 206.670 +10.320
10 Karin Lindh (D2) SWE 52.51 (12) 51.76 (10) SB 52.89 (12) 1:49.04 (10) SB 211.680 +15.330
11 Marit Omland (D2) NOR 52.25 (11) SB 52.80 (12) 52.67 (11) 1:52.52 (11) SB 213.980 +17.630
12 Renate Iversen (D2) NOR 51.33 (9) 52.00 (11) 51.06 (8) SB 2:10.40 (12) SB 219.590 +23.240
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
08. - 09.03.1991

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Luthilde Buwalda (C1) NED 48.29 (1) 1:38.15 (1) 47.93 (1) PB 1:37.13 (1) PB 193.860 PB -
2 Lise Marie Braathen (C1) NOR 49.02 (3) SB 1:41.08 (5) 49.68 (4) 1:39.96 (5) SB 199.220 SB +5.360
Esther Visser (C1) NED 48.69 (2) SB 1:39.26 (2) 48.90 (2) 1:37.59 (2) PB 196.015 PB +2.155
4 Willian Haarman (C1) NED 49.94 (5) 1:40.50 (4) 49.66 (3) SB 1:39.12 (4) SB 199.410 PB +5.550
5 Wikje de Boer (C1) NED 49.92 (4) SB 1:40.41 (3) 50.56 (7) 1:38.72 (3) SB 200.045 PB +6.185
6 Anja Østegården (C1) NOR 50.14 (6) 1:41.90 (6) 49.78 (5) PB 1:41.85 (6) PB 201.795 PB +7.935
7 Antoinette Kemper (C1) NED 51.34 (9) 1:43.71 (7) 50.26 (6) SB 1:43.19 (7) SB 205.050 PB +11.190
8 Anne Marie Næss (C1) NOR 51.02 (7) PB 1:44.02 (8) PB 51.52 (9) 1:44.46 (8) 206.780 PB +12.920
9 Gitta Knol (C1) NED 51.10 (8) 1:45.86 (9) 50.95 (8) PB 1:44.73 (9) PB 207.345 PB +13.485
10 Malin Brunsell (C1) SWE 52.23 (10) PB 1:46.36 (10) PB 53.16 (11) 1:46.43 (10) 211.785 PB +17.925
11 Frida Nolkrantz (C1) SWE 53.74 (11) 1:47.08 (11) SB 52.05 (10) SB 1:48.28 (11) 213.470 SB +19.610
12 Katja Valeria (C1) SWE 55.55 (12) PB 1:56.05 (12) PB 56.68 (12) 1:58.60 (12) 229.555 PB +35.695
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
08. - 09.03.1991

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Nathalie Ten Hoor (C2) NED 44.90 (2) 1:30.25 (1) 44.58 (2) 2:18.27 (1) NRJ 180.695 -
2 Elke Zijlstra (C2) NED 44.86 (1) 1:31.14 (2) 44.35 (1) SB 2:23.93 (2) SB 182.756 +2.061
3 Pauline Bakker (C2) NED 45.67 (3) 1:34.15 (3) SB 45.87 (3) 2:27.19 (6) SB 187.678 +6.983
4 Sofia Larsson (C2) SWE 46.55 (6) SB 1:34.26 (4) SB 46.57 (5) 2:24.81 (3) SB 188.520 +7.825
5 Linn Eriksson (C2) SWE 46.80 (7) 1:35.15 (6) SB 46.62 (6) SB 2:26.45 (5) SB 189.811 +9.116
6 Rennie van der Wal (C2) NED 46.36 (5) PB 1:36.35 (8) PB 46.37 (4) 2:28.77 (9) SB 190.495 +9.800
7 May-Britt Lunde (C2) NOR 47.44 (11) 1:34.74 (5) SB 47.01 (10) SB 2:26.34 (4) SB 190.600 +9.905
8 Irma Lok (C2) NED 47.41 (10) 1:35.68 (7) SB 46.97 (9) SB 2:27.29 (7) SB 191.316 +10.621
9 Ester Stølen (C2) NOR 46.31 (4) SB 1:36.77 (9) SB 46.68 (7) 2:30.16 (10) SB 191.428 +10.733
10 Anne Therese Tveter (C2) NOR 47.33 (9) 1:39.14 (11) SB 46.79 (8) SB 2:28.53 (8) SB 193.200 +12.505
11 Karolina Gjelten (C2) SWE 47.28 (8) 1:38.61 (10) SB 47.24 (11) PB 2:35.73 (11) PB 195.735 +15.040
12 Rowena Binksma (C2) NED 50.22 (12) 1:41.00 (12) PB 49.65 (12) PB 2:36.97 (12) PB 202.693 +21.998
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
08. - 09.03.1991

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Tonny de Jong (B1) NED 43.97 (1) 1:30.38 (1) 44.12 (1) 2:16.72 (1) 178.853 -
2 Gonnie Blümers (B1) NED 45.23 (2) 1:31.42 (2) PB 45.03 (2) 2:24.13 (2) PB 184.013 +5.160
3 Line Aanes (B1) NOR 46.20 (3) 1:35.07 (4) PB 46.32 (3) 2:27.94 (3) PB 189.368 +10.515
4 Trude Matberg (B1) NOR 46.82 (4) PB 1:35.05 (3) PB 47.04 (4) 2:29.58 (5) PB 191.245 +12.392
5 Gerda van der Lageweg (B1) NED 46.83 (5) PB 1:37.04 (5) PB 47.66 (5) 2:31.71 (6) PB 193.580 +14.727
6 Monica Dahl (C2) NOR 48.57 (7) 1:39.42 (6) SB 47.94 (6) SB 2:28.66 (4) SB 195.773 +16.920
7 Elles van der Heide (B1) NED 48.21 (6) PB 1:42.17 (8) PB 48.99 (7) 2:35.25 (8) PB 200.035 +21.182
8 Anouk de Hoog (B1) NED 50.02 (8) PB 1:41.40 (7) PB 50.02 (9) PB 2:34.95 (7) PB 202.390 +23.537
9 Ann-Katrin Bednars (B1) SWE 50.05 (9) 1:44.72 (9) PB 49.32 (8) PB 2:41.34 (10) PB 205.510 +26.657
10 Miranda Staal-de Jong (B1) NED 51.50 (10) PB 1:45.74 (10) PB 51.51 (10) 2:45.44 (11) PB 211.026 +32.173
11 Ulrika Spjuth (B1) SWE 51.94 (11) PB 1:50.64 (11) PB 52.04 (11) 2:40.73 (9) PB 212.876 +34.023
12 Anna Andersson (B1) SWE 53.60 (12) PB 1:51.39 (12) SB 53.66 (12) 2:54.90 (12) SB 221.255 +42.402
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
08. - 09.03.1991

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Fimke Bos-Lucassen (E2) NED 32.61 (1) SB 53.04 (1) SB 32.96 (1) 53.58 (1) 215.903 -
2 Anna Björemark (E2) SWE 34.68 (3) SB 55.21 (2) 34.68 (4) SB 54.71 (2) SB 225.520 +9.617
3 Beate Boeren (E2) NED 34.65 (2) 55.69 (3) SB 34.34 (3) PB 56.06 (4) 226.733 +10.830
4 Tone Hatteland (E2) NOR 37.59 (8) 57.87 (6) 35.05 (5) PB 55.54 (3) SB 234.476 +18.573
5 Vanessa Stoelwinder (E2) NED 36.31 (5) 57.56 (5) SB 35.67 (6) PB 57.56 (5) SB 235.086 +19.183
6 Lena Marmstål (E2) SWE 35.25 (4) 55.79 (4) SB 33.61 (2) PB 1:07.40 (12) 237.956 +22.053
7 Johanna Ensing (E2) NED 36.40 (6) PB 1:00.30 (8) SB 36.71 (9) 1:00.45 (9) 242.599 +26.696
8 Kristin Elise Rasmussen (E2) NOR 37.70 (9) 1:01.65 (11) 36.11 (7) PB 59.06 (6) SB 243.726 +27.823
9 Jolanda Boxum (E2) NED 38.38 (10) PB 1:01.29 (9) PB 38.47 (10) 1:03.76 (10) 253.132 +37.229
10 Rixt Komduur (E2) NED 36.50 (7) PB 58.84 (7) PB 47.52 (11) 59.94 (8) 258.813 +42.910
11 Nina Henningsson (E2) SWE 47.35 (12) 1:01.38 (10) 36.35 (8) PB 59.17 (7) SB 260.049 +44.146
12 Inger Helene Huth (E2) NOR 39.40 (11) PB 1:05.73 (12) SB 50.41 (12) 1:06.53 (11) 281.942 +1.06.039
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 08. - 09.03.1991

  • Men

  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter