Competition: Tiroler Meisterschaften

Rink:
Collalbo (ITA)
Date:
04. - 05.02.2012
Records:
Information:
  • 55 athletes from 2 nations
  • 30 women and 25 men
  • 8 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 220 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
04. - 05.02.2012

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Jan Daldossi (Neo) ITA 37.62 (1) 1:15.50 (1) 37.48 (1) 1:14.08 (1) 149.890 -
2 Armin Hager (B2) AUT 39.36 (2) 1:17.87 (2) 38.35 (2) 1:17.93 (2) 155.610 NRJ +5.720
3 Robert Binna (Senior) AUT 40.82 (3) 1:20.47 (3) SB 41.17 (3) 1:20.69 (3) 162.570 SB +12.680
4 Hubert Kreutz (M45) AUT 42.32 (5) 1:24.15 (4) 43.85 (5) 1:25.20 (4) 170.845 +20.955
5 Thomas Falger (Senior) AUT 41.97 (4) SB - 42.57 (4) - 84.540 -
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors A , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
04. - 05.02.2012

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Florian Jäger (A1) AUT 43.74 (1) 1:26.24 (1) 43.48 (1) 1:25.44 (1) 173.060 -
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors B , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
04. - 05.02.2012

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (B1) AUT 41.10 (1) 1:20.66 (1) 40.41 (1) 1:19.73 (1) 161.705 -
2 Philipp Mitterer (B2) AUT 43.35 (2) 1:27.09 (3) PB 43.22 (2) 1:27.55 (2) 173.890 +12.185
3 Michael Wanker (B1) AUT 49.12 (3) 1:42.79 (4) 49.06 (3) 1:41.40 (3) 200.275 +38.570
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
04. - 05.02.2012

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Matteo Aldi (C1) ITA 44.75 (1) 1:34.92 (1) 44.86 (1) 1:34.25 (1) 184.195 -
2 Maximilian Odor (C1) AUT 47.52 (2) 1:41.51 (2) 46.36 (2) 1:39.30 (2) 194.285 PB +10.090
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
04. - 05.02.2012

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Felix Mayr (D2) ITA 30.74 (1) 49.65 (1) 30.25 (1) 49.03 (1) 200.329 -
2 Mathias Hauer (D2) AUT 31.39 (2) 50.65 (2) 30.89 (2) 50.09 (2) 204.539 +4.210
3 Mohamed Youseff (D2) AUT 32.13 (3) 51.32 (3) 31.74 (3) 51.37 (3) 209.140 +8.811
4 Thomas Brugger (D1) AUT 34.97 (4) 1:05.26 (4) 33.72 (4) PB 54.66 (4) 234.403 +34.074
5 René Ciardo (D1) ITA 41.52 (5) 1:15.08 (5) 41.46 (5) SB 1:13.10 (5) SB 286.480 +1.26.151
6 Nimith Singh (D1) AUT 47.26 (6) 1:22.62 (6) 48.79 (6) 1:24.88 (6) 327.582 +2.07.253
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m/100m/500m
04. - 05.02.2012

PosNameNation100m 1. Race500m 1. Race100m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Gabriel Odor (E2) AUT 12.43 (1) 49.24 (1) 12.56 (1) 48.62 (1) 222.810 -
2 Ignaz Gschwentner (E1) AUT 13.67 (3) 55.25 (2) 14.11 (4) 55.30 (2) 249.450 +26.640
3 Simon Oehler (E1) ITA 13.59 (2) 59.33 (3) 13.82 (3) 58.59 (3) 254.970 +32.160
4 Lorenzo Mirelli (E1) ITA 13.67 (4) 1:07.32 (5) 13.66 (2) 1:04.24 (4) 268.210 +45.400
5 Thomas Ansaloni (E1) ITA 14.58 (5) 1:05.50 (4) 14.81 (5) 1:06.22 (5) 278.670 +55.860
6 Aman Kunj (E2) AUT 16.04 (6) 1:28.58 (6) 15.51 (6) PB 1:14.94 (6) 321.270 +1.38.460
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors F , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/300m
04. - 05.02.2012

PosNameNation100m 1. Race300m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Adriano Paganini (F1) AUT 16.67 (1) 45.12 (1) SB 16.18 (1) 52.52 (2) 326.983 -
2 Stefan Huber (F1) AUT 17.62 (2) 48.44 (2) 17.02 (2) 47.30 (1) 332.766 +5.783
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 04. - 05.02.2012

  • Men

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter