Competition: Subtop Meerkamp 2.Day

Information:
  • 52 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 25 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 1500m)
  • 100 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
01.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Carlo Cesar (B1) NED 1:20.17 -
2 Richard Timmer (Neo) NED 1:20.26 SB +0.090
3 Jordi Kooij (A1) NED 1:20.52 +0.350
4 Michiel Punt (Neo) NED 1:20.59 +0.420
5 Jonas Konijnenberg (A1) NED 1:20.80 PB +0.630
6 Tim Breugelmans (Neo) NED 1:20.88 SB +0.710
7 Bjorn van der Zwan (A1) NED 1:21.41 SB +1.240
8 Lennaert Pieter Rademaker (A1) NED 1:21.62 +1.450
9 Geert Huygen (A1) NED 1:21.88 SB +1.710
10 Maarten Faddegon (Neo) NED 1:21.90 SB +1.730
11 Swen Faber (A1) NED 1:22.16 +1.990
12 Sjoerd den Hertog (B2) NED 1:22.43 SB +2.260
13 Axel Koopman (B2) NED 1:22.45 SB +2.280
14 Camiel Groot (A1) NED 1:22.67 +2.500
15 Maico Voets (B1) NED 1:22.72 SB +2.550
16 Kevin Wilmsen (B2) NED 1:22.75 SB +2.580
17 Jeroen Oremus (B1) NED 1:22.94 SB +2.770
18 Stefan Wolffenbuttel (B1) NED 1:24.57 SB +4.400
19 Cornel van Zaal (A1) NED 1:24.60 SB +4.430
20 Jacques Tuijp (B2) NED 1:24.98 SB +4.810
21 Koen Mast (B1) NED 1:25.22 +5.050
22 Gerben Jansen (A1) NED 1:26.10 PB +5.930
23 Paul Stumpel (B2) NED 1:26.63 +6.460
DNS Hylke Oosterhof (A1) NED DNS -
DNS Jesper Beeldman (A1) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
01.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jordi Kooij (A1) NED 2:02.57 -
2 Geert Huygen (A1) NED 2:03.47 +0.900
3 Tim Breugelmans (Neo) NED 2:04.04 +1.470
4 Richard Timmer (Neo) NED 2:05.37 +2.800
5 Bjorn van der Zwan (A1) NED 2:06.41 +3.840
6 Kevin Wilmsen (B2) NED 2:07.53 +4.960
7 Koen Mast (B1) NED 2:07.56 +4.990
8 Lennaert Pieter Rademaker (A1) NED 2:07.91 +5.340
9 Swen Faber (A1) NED 2:07.97 +5.400
10 Camiel Groot (A1) NED 2:08.37 +5.800
11 Jonas Konijnenberg (A1) NED 2:08.49 +5.920
12 Cornel van Zaal (A1) NED 2:09.20 +6.630
13 Maico Voets (B1) NED 2:09.25 +6.680
14 Carlo Cesar (B1) NED 2:09.35 +6.780
15 Axel Koopman (B2) NED 2:09.59 +7.020
16 Sjoerd den Hertog (B2) NED 2:09.60 +7.030
17 Jeroen Oremus (B1) NED 2:10.65 +8.080
18 Stefan Wolffenbuttel (B1) NED 2:11.07 +8.500
19 Jacques Tuijp (B2) NED 2:11.75 +9.180
20 Maarten Faddegon (Neo) NED 2:13.66 +11.090
21 Gerben Jansen (A1) NED 2:13.70 +11.130
22 Paul Stumpel (B2) NED 2:16.70 +14.130
SB - Seasonal Best