Competition: Subtop Meerkamp 2.Day

Information:
  • 52 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 25 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 1500m)
  • 100 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Subtop Meerkamp 2.Day
01.02.2009
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

1000 meter (Men), 01.02.2009

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Carlo Cesar                 B1    NED   1:20.17                     
2     Richard Timmer              Neo   NED   1:20.26   +0.090   SB       
3     Jordi Kooij                 A1    NED   1:20.52   +0.350            
4     Michiel Punt                Neo   NED   1:20.59   +0.420            
5     Jonas Konijnenberg          A1    NED   1:20.80   +0.630   PB       
6     Tim Breugelmans             Neo   NED   1:20.88   +0.710   SB       
7     Bjorn van der Zwan          A1    NED   1:21.41   +1.240   SB       
8     Lennaert Pieter Rademaker   A1    NED   1:21.62   +1.450            
9     Geert Huygen                A1    NED   1:21.88   +1.710   SB       
10    Maarten Faddegon            Neo   NED   1:21.90   +1.730   SB       
11    Swen Faber                  A1    NED   1:22.16   +1.990            
12    Sjoerd den Hertog           B2    NED   1:22.43   +2.260   SB       
13    Axel Koopman                B2    NED   1:22.45   +2.280   SB       
14    Camiel Groot                A1    NED   1:22.67   +2.500            
15    Maico Voets                 B1    NED   1:22.72   +2.550   SB       
16    Kevin Wilmsen               B2    NED   1:22.75   +2.580   SB       
17    Jeroen Oremus               B1    NED   1:22.94   +2.770   SB       
18    Stefan Wolffenbuttel        B1    NED   1:24.57   +4.400   SB       
19    Cornel van Zaal             A1    NED   1:24.60   +4.430   SB       
20    Jacques Tuijp               B2    NED   1:24.98   +4.810   SB       
21    Koen Mast                   B1    NED   1:25.22   +5.050            
22    Gerben Jansen               A1    NED   1:26.10   +5.930   PB       
23    Paul Stumpel                B2    NED   1:26.63   +6.460            
DNS   Hylke Oosterhof             A1    NED   -                           
DNS   Jesper Beeldman             A1    NED   -                           



1000 meter (Women), 01.02.2009

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Nadine Bruineberg             Senior   NED   1:26.86             TR       
2     Benita de Man                 B1       NED   1:28.63   +1.770    SB       
3     Timme van der Lugt            A2       NED   1:30.41   +3.550    SB       
4     Marieke Mast                  B2       NED   1:30.97   +4.110    SB       
5     Bernadette Ramaker            B1       NED   1:31.36   +4.500    PB       
6     Annabel Regtvoort             A1       NED   1:31.77   +4.910             
7     Jeske Sluyk                   M??      NED   1:32.00   +5.140             
8     Roos van den Bos              B2       NED   1:32.01   +5.150    SB       
9     Iris van Toorenburg           B1       NED   1:32.18   +5.320             
10    Leonoor Slobbe                A1       NED   1:32.48   +5.620             
11    Martine van Zalinge           B1       NED   1:32.69   +5.830             
12    Hanne Tersmette               Neo      NED   1:32.77   +5.910             
13    Annet Dekker                  B2       NED   1:33.06   +6.200    PB       
14    Anouk Maerten-van der Kieft   Neo      NED   1:33.72   +6.860    SB       
15    Lisanne Schoutens             B1       NED   1:33.78   +6.920             
16    Daphne Faber                  B2       NED   1:34.97   +8.110    SB       
17    Cynthia Zetz                  B1       NED   1:34.99   +8.130    SB       
18    Sandra Burgerhout             M30      NED   1:35.67   +8.810             
19    Roselieke Grendel             A1       NED   1:35.70   +8.840             
20    Marieke de Boer               B1       NED   1:36.97   +10.110   SB       
21    Berdy Kars                    M??      NED   1:38.13   +11.270            
22    Anne den Uil                  A1       NED   1:38.57   +11.710            
23    Joyce van der Tol             A2       NED   1:39.89   +13.030            
24    Karin Bos                     A2       NED   1:41.15   +14.290            
25    Diana Dekker                  A1       NED   1:49.56   +22.700            
26    Anna Schutte                  A1       NED   1:49.99   +23.130   SB       
DNS   Eva Elgersma                  Neo      NED   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 01.02.2009

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jordi Kooij                 A1    NED   2:02.57                      
2     Geert Huygen                A1    NED   2:03.47   +0.900             
3     Tim Breugelmans             Neo   NED   2:04.04   +1.470             
4     Richard Timmer              Neo   NED   2:05.37   +2.800             
5     Bjorn van der Zwan          A1    NED   2:06.41   +3.840             
6     Kevin Wilmsen               B2    NED   2:07.53   +4.960             
7     Koen Mast                   B1    NED   2:07.56   +4.990             
8     Lennaert Pieter Rademaker   A1    NED   2:07.91   +5.340             
9     Swen Faber                  A1    NED   2:07.97   +5.400             
10    Camiel Groot                A1    NED   2:08.37   +5.800             
11    Jonas Konijnenberg          A1    NED   2:08.49   +5.920             
12    Cornel van Zaal             A1    NED   2:09.20   +6.630             
13    Maico Voets                 B1    NED   2:09.25   +6.680             
14    Carlo Cesar                 B1    NED   2:09.35   +6.780             
15    Axel Koopman                B2    NED   2:09.59   +7.020             
16    Sjoerd den Hertog           B2    NED   2:09.60   +7.030             
17    Jeroen Oremus               B1    NED   2:10.65   +8.080             
18    Stefan Wolffenbuttel        B1    NED   2:11.07   +8.500             
19    Jacques Tuijp               B2    NED   2:11.75   +9.180             
20    Maarten Faddegon            Neo   NED   2:13.66   +11.090            
21    Gerben Jansen               A1    NED   2:13.70   +11.130            
22    Paul Stumpel                B2    NED   2:16.70   +14.130            



1500 meter (Women), 01.02.2009

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Nadine Bruineberg             Senior   NED   2:16.18                      
2     Marieke Mast                  B2       NED   2:19.80   +3.620    SB       
3     Leonoor Slobbe                A1       NED   2:22.35   +6.170             
4     Jeske Sluyk                   M??      NED   2:22.51   +6.330             
5     Lisanne Schoutens             B1       NED   2:22.63   +6.450             
6     Annabel Regtvoort             A1       NED   2:22.74   +6.560             
7     Iris van Toorenburg           B1       NED   2:23.16   +6.980             
8     Benita de Man                 B1       NED   2:23.49   +7.310             
9     Hanne Tersmette               Neo      NED   2:23.92   +7.740             
10    Roos van den Bos              B2       NED   2:23.97   +7.790             
11    Bernadette Ramaker            B1       NED   2:24.40   +8.220             
12    Timme van der Lugt            A2       NED   2:24.94   +8.760             
13    Annet Dekker                  B2       NED   2:25.96   +9.780             
14    Anouk Maerten-van der Kieft   Neo      NED   2:26.07   +9.890             
15    Martine van Zalinge           B1       NED   2:26.61   +10.430            
16    Cynthia Zetz                  B1       NED   2:26.74   +10.560            
17    Roselieke Grendel             A1       NED   2:27.93   +11.750            
18    Marieke de Boer               B1       NED   2:28.46   +12.280            
19    Sandra Burgerhout             M30      NED   2:29.29   +13.110            
20    Anne den Uil                  A1       NED   2:31.16   +14.980            
21    Berdy Kars                    M??      NED   2:31.58   +15.400            
22    Daphne Faber                  B2       NED   2:32.05   +15.870            
23    Joyce van der Tol             A2       NED   2:34.77   +18.590            
24    Karin Bos                     A2       NED   2:36.82   +20.640            
25    Anna Schutte                  A1       NED   2:51.45   +35.270            
26    Diana Dekker                  A1       NED   2:53.99   +37.810   PB       



Subtop Meerkamp 2.Day
01.02.2009
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

NAME                        AG    1000M            1500M            
Camiel Groot                A1    1:22.67   (14)   2:08.37   (10)   
Richard Timmer              Neo   1:20.26   (2)    2:05.37   (4)    
Maarten Faddegon            Neo   1:21.90   (10)   2:13.66   (20)   
Jonas Konijnenberg          A1    1:20.80   (5)    2:08.49   (11)   
Carlo Cesar                 B1    1:20.17   (1)    2:09.35   (14)   
Cornel van Zaal             A1    1:24.60   (19)   2:09.20   (12)   
Koen Mast                   B1    1:25.22   (21)   2:07.56   (7)    
Maico Voets                 B1    1:22.72   (15)   2:09.25   (13)   
Jeroen Oremus               B1    1:22.94   (17)   2:10.65   (17)   
Geert Huygen                A1    1:21.88   (9)    2:03.47   (2)    
Bjorn van der Zwan          A1    1:21.41   (7)    2:06.41   (5)    
Sjoerd den Hertog           B2    1:22.43   (12)   2:09.60   (16)   
Lennaert Pieter Rademaker   A1    1:21.62   (8)    2:07.91   (8)    
Gerben Jansen               A1    1:26.10   (22)   2:13.70   (21)   
Axel Koopman                B2    1:22.45   (13)   2:09.59   (15)   
Jordi Kooij                 A1    1:20.52   (3)    2:02.57   (1)    
Kevin Wilmsen               B2    1:22.75   (16)   2:07.53   (6)    
Swen Faber                  A1    1:22.16   (11)   2:07.97   (9)    
Paul Stumpel                B2    1:26.63   (23)   2:16.70   (22)   
Jacques Tuijp               B2    1:24.98   (20)   2:11.75   (19)   
Tim Breugelmans             Neo   1:20.88   (6)    2:04.04   (3)    
Stefan Wolffenbuttel        B1    1:24.57   (18)   2:11.07   (18)   
Hylke Oosterhof             A1    DNS                               
Jesper Beeldman             A1    DNS                               
Michiel Punt                Neo   1:20.59   (4)                     

NAME                          AG       1000M            1500M            
Bernadette Ramaker            B1       1:31.36   (5)    2:24.40   (11)   
Anne den Uil                  A1       1:38.57   (22)   2:31.16   (20)   
Jeske Sluyk                   M??      1:32.00   (7)    2:22.51   (4)    
Nadine Bruineberg             Senior   1:26.86   (1)    2:16.18   (1)    
Diana Dekker                  A1       1:49.56   (25)   2:53.99   (26)   
Roselieke Grendel             A1       1:35.70   (19)   2:27.93   (17)   
Joyce van der Tol             A2       1:39.89   (23)   2:34.77   (23)   
Karin Bos                     A2       1:41.15   (24)   2:36.82   (24)   
Annabel Regtvoort             A1       1:31.77   (6)    2:22.74   (6)    
Leonoor Slobbe                A1       1:32.48   (10)   2:22.35   (3)    
Anouk Maerten-van der Kieft   Neo      1:33.72   (14)   2:26.07   (14)   
Martine van Zalinge           B1       1:32.69   (11)   2:26.61   (15)   
Timme van der Lugt            A2       1:30.41   (3)    2:24.94   (12)   
Iris van Toorenburg           B1       1:32.18   (9)    2:23.16   (7)    
Benita de Man                 B1       1:28.63   (2)    2:23.49   (8)    
Marieke Mast                  B2       1:30.97   (4)    2:19.80   (2)    
Lisanne Schoutens             B1       1:33.78   (15)   2:22.63   (5)    
Roos van den Bos              B2       1:32.01   (8)    2:23.97   (10)   
Marieke de Boer               B1       1:36.97   (20)   2:28.46   (18)   
Annet Dekker                  B2       1:33.06   (13)   2:25.96   (13)   
Cynthia Zetz                  B1       1:34.99   (17)   2:26.74   (16)   
Hanne Tersmette               Neo      1:32.77   (12)   2:23.92   (9)    
Berdy Kars                    M??      1:38.13   (21)   2:31.58   (21)   
Sandra Burgerhout             M30      1:35.67   (18)   2:29.29   (19)   
Daphne Faber                  B2       1:34.97   (16)   2:32.05   (22)   
Anna Schutte                  A1       1:49.99   (26)   2:51.45   (25)   
Eva Elgersma                  Neo      DNS