Competition: Serieløp 3 2023

Information:
  • 26 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 19 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 48 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
19.01.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (Senior) NOR 38.54 TR -
2 Lars Marius Østreng Nes (Senior) NOR 41.79 SB +3.250
3 Mathias Myhrer (B1) NOR 43.50 +4.960
4 Adrian Andreas Grønnevik (C2) NOR 44.39 SB +5.850
5 Oliver Østbye (C1) NOR 54.24 SB +15.700
6 Ole Tobias Wethelund (C1) NOR 58.37 SB +19.830
7 Sondre Ruud-Novak (D2) NOR 1:00.55 SB +22.010
8 Albert Westgaard (D2) NOR 1:01.61 +23.070
9 Johannes Kjeve (D1) NOR 1:10.23 SB +31.690
10 Andreas Kjeve (F2) NOR 1:13.67 PB +35.130
11 Andreas Ruud-Novak (D1) NOR 1:14.03 +35.490
12 Danyal Badry (E2) NOR 1:19.07 PB +40.530
13 Ludvig Sundsbø (F1) NOR 1:30.62 PB +52.080
14 Endre Østbye (F2) NOR 1:35.11 +56.570
TR - Track Record, PB - Personal Best

Men - 1000 meter
19.01.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mathias Myhrer (B1) NOR 1:29.51 -
2 Adrian Andreas Grønnevik (C2) NOR 1:35.57 SB +6.060
3 Oliver Østbye (C1) NOR 1:54.23 +24.720
4 Albert Westgaard (D2) NOR 2:09.23 SB +39.720
5 Sondre Ruud-Novak (D2) NOR 2:12.11 SB +42.600
6 Ole Tobias Wethelund (C1) NOR 2:14.01 SB +44.500
7 Andreas Ruud-Novak (D1) NOR 2:43.91 SB +1.14.400
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
19.01.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lars Marius Østreng Nes (Senior) NOR 4:51.91 TR, SB -
2 Bernard Benjaminsen (B2) NOR 5:09.69 TRJ +17.780
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
19.01.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andreas Kjeve (F2) NOR 15.81 -
2 Danyal Badry (E2) NOR 16.39 PB +0.580
3 Johannes Kjeve (D1) NOR 16.41 +0.600
4 Endre Østbye (F2) NOR 18.78 SB +2.970
5 Isack Hansen Lunde (F1) NOR 19.37 SB +3.560
6 Magnus Sæther Sørensen (F1) NOR 19.45 PB +3.640
7 Henrik Baastad-Teig (F1) NOR 22.32 PB +6.510
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 400 meter
19.01.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (Senior) NOR 31.44 -
2 Ludvig Sundsbø (F1) NOR 1:16.58 +45.140
3 Magnus Sæther Sørensen (F1) NOR 1:30.53 +59.090
4 Isack Hansen Lunde (F1) NOR 1:33.59 +1.02.150
DNF Marius Sæther Nilsen (B2) NOR DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best