Competition: Serieløp 3 2023

Information:
  • 26 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 19 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 48 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 3:07.07 Maria Godø Birkeli (M40) 19.01.2023
3000 meter 4:51.91 Lars Marius Østreng Nes (Senior) 19.01.2023
500 meter 38.54 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (Senior) 19.01.2023
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 5:09.69 Bernard Benjaminsen (B2) 19.01.2023
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 44.39 Adrian Andreas Grønnevik (C2) 19.01.2023
3000 meter 4:51.91 Lars Marius Østreng Nes (Senior) 19.01.2023
500 meter 54.24 Oliver Østbye (C1) 19.01.2023
500 meter 58.37 Ole Tobias Wethelund (C1) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:00.55 Sondre Ruud-Novak (D2) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:01.22 Helle Leona Grønnvik (C1) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:07.18 Guro Johanne Wethelund (E2) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:10.23 Johannes Kjeve (D1) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:13.67 Andreas Kjeve (F2) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:19.07 Danyal Badry (E2) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:28.69 Tuva Kristin Krokeide (F1) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:30.62 Ludvig Sundsbø (F1) 19.01.2023
1000 meter 1:35.57 Adrian Andreas Grønnevik (C2) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:36.99 Aurelia Lobe (F2) 19.01.2023
1000 meter 2:09.23 Albert Westgaard (D2) 19.01.2023
1000 meter 2:12.11 Sondre Ruud-Novak (D2) 19.01.2023
1000 meter 2:13.99 Helle Leona Grønnvik (C1) 19.01.2023
1000 meter 2:14.01 Ole Tobias Wethelund (C1) 19.01.2023
1000 meter 2:43.91 Andreas Ruud-Novak (D1) 19.01.2023
500 meter 41.79 Lars Marius Østreng Nes (Senior) 19.01.2023
100 meter 14.35 Maiken Nerstad Gundersen (Neo) 19.01.2023
100 meter 16.39 Danyal Badry (E2) 19.01.2023
100 meter 16.52 Tuva Kristin Krokeide (F1) 19.01.2023
100 meter 18.78 Endre Østbye (F2) 19.01.2023
100 meter 18.84 Aurelia Lobe (F2) 19.01.2023
100 meter 19.37 Isack Hansen Lunde (F1) 19.01.2023
100 meter 19.45 Magnus Sæther Sørensen (F1) 19.01.2023
100 meter 22.32 Henrik Baastad-Teig (F1) 19.01.2023
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 1:30.62 Ludvig Sundsbø (F1) 19.01.2023
100 meter 14.35 Maiken Nerstad Gundersen (Neo) 19.01.2023
100 meter 16.39 Danyal Badry (E2) 19.01.2023
100 meter 16.52 Tuva Kristin Krokeide (F1) 19.01.2023
100 meter 18.84 Aurelia Lobe (F2) 19.01.2023
100 meter 19.45 Magnus Sæther Sørensen (F1) 19.01.2023
100 meter 22.32 Henrik Baastad-Teig (F1) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:13.67 Andreas Kjeve (F2) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:19.07 Danyal Badry (E2) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:28.69 Tuva Kristin Krokeide (F1) 19.01.2023
500 meter 1:36.99 Aurelia Lobe (F2) 19.01.2023
Last Update: 28.01.2023