Competition: Russian Sprint Championships 2003

Rink:
Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS)
Date:
20. - 23.12.2002
Records:
Information:
  • 47 athletes from 2 nations
  • 22 women and 25 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 188 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
20. - 23.12.2002

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) RUS 40.14 (1) TR 1:22.28 (1) TR 40.18 (1) 1:22.48 (1) 162.700 TR -
2 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) RUS 40.37 (2) 1:24.17 (3) 40.86 (2) 1:23.76 (2) 165.195 +2.495
3 Oksana Ravilova (Senior) RUS 41.42 (3) SB 1:25.79 (5) 41.94 (4) 1:23.77 (3) SB 168.140 SB +5.440
4 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 41.81 (4) 1:25.17 (4) 41.62 (3) SB 1:24.35 (4) SB 168.180 SB +5.480
5 Jekaterina Sjikhova (A1) RUS 42.19 (5) TRJ 1:25.98 (6) TRJ 42.79 (5) 1:26.94 (7) 171.440 NRJ, TRJ +8.740
6 Tatjana.68 Mikhaljova (M30) RUS 42.96 (7) 1:27.23 (7) 43.41 (7) 1:27.08 (8) SB 173.525 SB +10.825
7 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Neo) RUS 42.97 (8) 1:28.48 (9) 43.45 (8) 1:26.54 (5) SB 173.930 SB +11.230
8 Olga Sadkova (Neo) RUS 43.79 (10) 1:28.23 (8) 43.75 (11) 1:26.65 (6) SB 174.980 SB +12.280
9 Jelena Bastrykina (M??) RUS 42.81 (6) SB 1:29.59 (11) 43.05 (6) 1:29.49 (11) SB 175.400 PB +12.700
10 Aleksandra Vorukhajlo (M??) RUS 43.95 (11) 1:29.08 (10) 43.55 (9) PB 1:27.88 (9) PB 175.980 PB +13.280
11 Svetlana Lutsjinina (M30) RUS 43.51 (9) 1:29.89 (13) 44.26 (13) 1:29.48 (10) 177.455 SB +14.755
12 Olga Blednykh (A2) RUS 44.25 (15) 1:31.19 (15) 43.71 (10) 1:30.05 (14) 178.580 SB +15.880
13 Anna.85 Smirnova (A1) RUS 44.20 (14) 1:31.17 (14) 44.49 (16) 1:29.65 (13) 179.100 +16.400
14 Jelena Poskrjobysjeva (Neo) RUS 44.76 (20) 1:29.65 (12) SB 44.89 (17) 1:30.17 (15) 179.560 SB +16.860
15 Jadviga Gorbova (A1) RUS 43.97 (12) 1:32.55 (19) 44.23 (12) 1:31.04 (17) 179.955 +17.255
16 Irina Stsjepina (A1) RUS 44.00 (13) 1:31.58 (17) 44.32 (15) 1:31.95 (19) 180.085 SB +17.385
17 Galina Vladimirova (Neo) RUS 44.37 (16) 1:32.11 (18) 44.96 (18) 1:29.62 (12) 180.195 SB +17.495
18 Natalja Lebedeva (B2) RUS 44.61 (18) 1:31.33 (16) 45.47 (20) 1:30.73 (16) SB 181.110 NRJ +18.410
19 Marina Lozovaja (A1) RUS 44.38 (17) 1:32.92 (20) 45.21 (19) 1:31.85 (18) 181.975 SB +19.275
20 Julija Timokhina (A2) RUS 44.69 (19) 1:34.31 (22) SB 44.28 (14) SB 1:34.62 (21) 183.435 SB +20.735
21 Jekaterina Lukojanova (A2) RUS 45.11 (21) 1:33.51 (21) 45.89 (21) 1:33.54 (20) 184.525 SB +21.825
Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) RUS 59.52 (22) 1:24.08 (2) DNS - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
20.12.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) RUS 40.14 TR -
2 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) RUS 40.37 +0.230
3 Oksana Ravilova (Senior) RUS 41.42 SB +1.280
4 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 41.81 +1.670
5 Jekaterina Sjikhova (A1) RUS 42.19 TRJ +2.050
6 Jelena Bastrykina (M??) RUS 42.81 SB +2.670
7 Tatjana.68 Mikhaljova (M30) RUS 42.96 +2.820
8 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Neo) RUS 42.97 +2.830
9 Svetlana Lutsjinina (M30) RUS 43.51 +3.370
10 Olga Sadkova (Neo) RUS 43.79 +3.650
11 Aleksandra Vorukhajlo (M??) RUS 43.95 +3.810
12 Jadviga Gorbova (A1) RUS 43.97 +3.830
13 Irina Stsjepina (A1) RUS 44.00 +3.860
14 Anna.85 Smirnova (A1) RUS 44.20 +4.060
15 Olga Blednykh (A2) RUS 44.25 +4.110
16 Galina Vladimirova (Neo) RUS 44.37 +4.230
17 Marina Lozovaja (A1) RUS 44.38 +4.240
18 Natalja Lebedeva (B2) RUS 44.61 +4.470
19 Julija Timokhina (A2) RUS 44.69 +4.550
20 Jelena Poskrjobysjeva (Neo) RUS 44.76 +4.620
21 Jekaterina Lukojanova (A2) RUS 45.11 +4.970
22 Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) RUS 59.52 +19.380
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
20.12.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) RUS 1:22.28 TR -
2 Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) RUS 1:24.08 +1.800
3 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) RUS 1:24.17 +1.890
4 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 1:25.17 +2.890
5 Oksana Ravilova (Senior) RUS 1:25.79 +3.510
6 Jekaterina Sjikhova (A1) RUS 1:25.98 TRJ +3.700
7 Tatjana.68 Mikhaljova (M30) RUS 1:27.23 +4.950
8 Olga Sadkova (Neo) RUS 1:28.23 +5.950
9 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Neo) RUS 1:28.48 +6.200
10 Aleksandra Vorukhajlo (M??) RUS 1:29.08 +6.800
11 Jelena Bastrykina (M??) RUS 1:29.59 +7.310
12 Jelena Poskrjobysjeva (Neo) RUS 1:29.65 SB +7.370
13 Svetlana Lutsjinina (M30) RUS 1:29.89 +7.610
14 Anna.85 Smirnova (A1) RUS 1:31.17 +8.890
15 Olga Blednykh (A2) RUS 1:31.19 +8.910
16 Natalja Lebedeva (B2) RUS 1:31.33 +9.050
17 Irina Stsjepina (A1) RUS 1:31.58 +9.300
18 Galina Vladimirova (Neo) RUS 1:32.11 +9.830
19 Jadviga Gorbova (A1) RUS 1:32.55 +10.270
20 Marina Lozovaja (A1) RUS 1:32.92 +10.640
21 Jekaterina Lukojanova (A2) RUS 1:33.51 +11.230
22 Julija Timokhina (A2) RUS 1:34.31 SB +12.030
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
23.12.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) RUS 40.18 -
2 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) RUS 40.86 +0.680
3 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 41.62 SB +1.440
4 Oksana Ravilova (Senior) RUS 41.94 +1.760
5 Jekaterina Sjikhova (A1) RUS 42.79 +2.610
6 Jelena Bastrykina (M??) RUS 43.05 +2.870
7 Tatjana.68 Mikhaljova (M30) RUS 43.41 +3.230
8 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Neo) RUS 43.45 +3.270
9 Aleksandra Vorukhajlo (M??) RUS 43.55 PB +3.370
10 Olga Blednykh (A2) RUS 43.71 +3.530
11 Olga Sadkova (Neo) RUS 43.75 +3.570
12 Jadviga Gorbova (A1) RUS 44.23 +4.050
13 Svetlana Lutsjinina (M30) RUS 44.26 +4.080
14 Julija Timokhina (A2) RUS 44.28 SB +4.100
15 Irina Stsjepina (A1) RUS 44.32 +4.140
16 Anna.85 Smirnova (A1) RUS 44.49 +4.310
17 Jelena Poskrjobysjeva (Neo) RUS 44.89 +4.710
18 Galina Vladimirova (Neo) RUS 44.96 +4.780
19 Marina Lozovaja (A1) RUS 45.21 +5.030
20 Natalja Lebedeva (B2) RUS 45.47 +5.290
21 Jekaterina Lukojanova (A2) RUS 45.89 +5.710
DNS Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) RUS DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
23.12.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) RUS 1:22.48 -
2 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) RUS 1:23.76 +1.280
3 Oksana Ravilova (Senior) RUS 1:23.77 SB +1.290
4 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 1:24.35 SB +1.870
5 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Neo) RUS 1:26.54 SB +4.060
6 Olga Sadkova (Neo) RUS 1:26.65 SB +4.170
7 Jekaterina Sjikhova (A1) RUS 1:26.94 +4.460
8 Tatjana.68 Mikhaljova (M30) RUS 1:27.08 SB +4.600
9 Aleksandra Vorukhajlo (M??) RUS 1:27.88 PB +5.400
10 Svetlana Lutsjinina (M30) RUS 1:29.48 +7.000
11 Jelena Bastrykina (M??) RUS 1:29.49 SB +7.010
12 Galina Vladimirova (Neo) RUS 1:29.62 +7.140
13 Anna.85 Smirnova (A1) RUS 1:29.65 +7.170
14 Olga Blednykh (A2) RUS 1:30.05 +7.570
15 Jelena Poskrjobysjeva (Neo) RUS 1:30.17 +7.690
16 Natalja Lebedeva (B2) RUS 1:30.73 SB +8.250
17 Jadviga Gorbova (A1) RUS 1:31.04 +8.560
18 Marina Lozovaja (A1) RUS 1:31.85 +9.370
19 Irina Stsjepina (A1) RUS 1:31.95 +9.470
20 Jekaterina Lukojanova (A2) RUS 1:33.54 +11.060
21 Julija Timokhina (A2) RUS 1:34.62 +12.140
Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 20. - 23.12.2002