Competition: Russian Junior Championships 2018

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
14. - 16.02.2018
Records:
Information:
  • 74 athletes from 2 nations
  • 32 women and 42 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 414 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
14.02.2018

Name500m
Allround Men
14.02.2018
500m
14.02.2018
1500m
Allround Men
14.02.2018
3000m
Allround Men
14.02.2018
3000m
14.02.2018
5000m
Allround Men
14.02.2018
1500m
15.02.2018
5000m
15.02.2018
Team Sprint
15.02.2018
1000m
16.02.2018
Mass Start
16.02.2018
Team Pursuit, 8 Laps
16.02.2018
Nikita Bazjuk (A1) 37.32 (3) 37.32 (6) 1:55.03 (8) 4:16.84 (14) 4:16.84 (14) 7:27.32 (12) 1:55.03 (10) 7:27.32121:27.7035:19.73104:10.143
Jegor Bukin (A2) 38.28 (8) 38.28 (18) 1:53.60 (6) 3:56.85 (5) 3:56.85 (5) 6:46.83 (2) 1:53.60 (7) 6:46.8321:29.705
Jegor Korjakovskij (A2) 37.95 (6) 37.95 (16) 1:54.89 (7) 4:10.20 (12) 4:10.20 (12) DQ 1:54.89 (9) DQ1:15.2594:11.644
Sergej Loginov (A1) 37.12 (1) 37.12 (3) 1:50.22 (1) 3:56.24 (3) 3:56.24 (3) 6:53.91 (7) 1:50.22 (1) 6:53.9171:12.7123:59.371
Nikolaj Trusov (A1) 37.24 (2) 37.24 (5) 1:55.55 (9) 4:07.72 (11) 4:07.72 (11) DNS 1:55.55 (11) DNS1:14.0644:11.644
Sergej Bodrov (A2) 40.38 (16) 40.38 (29) 1:59.40 (14) 4:17.80 (16) 4:17.80 (16) 7:32.94 (13) 1:59.40 (16) 7:32.94135:21.85124:11.644
Jegor Sjkolin (A2) 38.49 (10) 38.49 (21) 1:53.12 (4) 3:54.28 (2) 3:54.28 (2) 6:45.02 (1) 1:53.12 (5) 6:45.0215:17.5813:59.371
Andrej Sjabanov (A1) 37.91 (5) 37.91 (15) 1:52.81 (3) 4:00.03 (7) 4:00.03 (7) 7:04.83 (9) 1:52.81 (3) 7:04.8395:17.8833:59.371
Aleksandr Samsonov (A1) 39.46 (13) 39.46 (26) 2:00.24 (15) 4:17.30 (15) 4:17.30 (15) 7:23.34 (11) 2:00.24 (17) 7:23.34115:28.074
Vladislav Demin (A2) 38.80 (11) 38.80 (24) 1:56.25 (10) 4:04.18 (8) 4:04.18 (8) 7:03.07 (8) 1:56.25 (12) 7:03.0784:10.143
Artur Gabitov (A1) 39.13 (12) 39.13 (25) 1:59.37 (13) 4:07.14 (10) 4:07.14 (10) 7:19.31 (10) 1:59.37 (15) 7:19.31104:10.143
Anton Voditsjenkov (A1) 38.39 (9) 38.39 (19) 1:56.69 (11) 3:57.73 (6) 3:57.73 (6) 6:49.74 (3) 1:56.69 (13) 6:49.7434:08.362
Daniil Aldoshkin (B2) 38.17 (7) 38.17 (17) 1:53.45 (5) 3:56.77 (4) 3:56.77 (4) 6:50.35 (5) 1:53.45 (6) 6:50.355
Aleksandr Podolskij (A2) 37.66 (4) 37.66 (10) 1:51.00 (2) 3:52.99 (1) 3:52.99 (1) 6:52.87 (6) 1:51.00 (2) 6:52.876
Daniil.99 Sidorov (A2) 40.05 (15) 40.05 (28) 1:59.17 (12) 4:22.16 (17) 4:22.16 (17) - 1:59.17 (14)
Ilja Ivanov (A2) 40.91 (17) 40.91 (30) - 4:06.30 (9) 4:06.30 (9) 6:49.92 (4) - 6:49.9245:19.3384:08.362
Daniil Gensjel (B1) 39.66 (14) 39.66 (27) - 4:10.25 (13) 4:10.25 (13) - -
Stefan Neumiarzhytski (A2) - 37.77 (11) - - - - 1:54.78 (8) 1:27.0121:14.3355:17.762
Dmitrij Filimonov (A2) - 37.22 (4) - - - - 1:53.11 (4) 1:13.623
Daniil Golubtsjikov (A1) - 37.33 (7) - - - - - 1:27.0121:14.7575:28.3318
Andrej Kulyba (A1) - 37.55 (9) - - - - - 1:25.1011:14.9485:48.796
Aleksandr.00 Romanov (A1) - 38.40 (20) - - - - - 1:29.0941:17.03135:19.9811
Denis Tsjekmenev (A1) - 38.52 (22) - - - - - 1:29.7051:17.20155:40.3122
Ruslan.98 Zakharov (A2) - 35.95 (1) - - - - - 1:25.1011:11.711
Pavel Kijashko (A1) - 36.79 (2) - - - - - 1:25.1011:14.506
Artem Arefyev (B2) - 37.85 (12) - - - - - 1:29.0941:17.0414
Anton Borodaj (A2) - 38.68 (23) - - - - - 1:27.703
Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) - 37.85 (12) - - - - - 1:27.703
Jegor.99 Jegorov (A2) - 37.41 (8) - - - - - 1:16.7612
Timur Karamov (B1) - 37.86 (14) - - - - - 1:16.3610
Ilja Kortsjinskij (A2) - - - - - - - 1:29.7051:19.88185:35.2020
Vladislav Tsjatsjin (A2) - - - - - - - 1:29.0941:16.70116:15.365
Daniil Tsjmutov (A1) - - - - - - - 1:27.0125:18.7274:08.362
Maksim Pustovoj (A1) - - - - - - - 1:20.48195:22.2514
Vladislav Titov (A1) - - - - - - - 1:19.16165:34.9319
Jakov Zjurkin (A1) - - - - - - - 1:19.85175:27.4016
Aleksandr Maksjutov (A1) - - - - - - - 1:21.95205:22.0013
Sergej Suslov (A2) - - - - - - - 5:19.609
Danil Ilalov (A1) - - - - - - - DNS23
Maksim Judnikov (A1) - - - - - - - 5:23.0315
Ivan Zinovjev (A2) - - - - - - - 5:37.2321
Ivan Karjakin (A1) - - - - - - - 5:27.8317