Competition: Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
31.01. - 02.02.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 95 athletes from 1 nation
  • 44 women and 51 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 589 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
31.01. - 01.02.2020

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Elizaveta Agafoshina (A2) RUS 40.78 (1) 2:03.66 (1) 1:20.43 (1) 4:24.41 (2) 166.283 -
2 Anastasiia Grigoreva (A2) RUS 42.28 (8) 2:05.52 (2) 1:22.83 (6) 4:22.19 (1) 169.233 +2.950
3 Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (A1) RUS 41.51 (3) 2:06.61 (4) 1:22.34 (4) 4:29.50 (4) PB 169.799 +3.516
4 Irina Slesareva (A1) RUS 41.66 (5) 2:06.86 (5) 1:22.26 (3) 4:37.19 (9) 171.274 SB +4.991
5 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (A1) RUS 42.13 (7) 2:06.45 (3) 1:23.18 (7) 4:37.12 (8) 172.056 +5.773
6 Sofija Napolskikh (A2) RUS 42.84 (14) 2:09.69 (10) 1:24.28 (12) 4:30.58 (5) 173.306 +7.023
7 Darja Pavlova (B2) RUS 43.54 (19) 2:08.13 (6) 1:24.94 (14) 4:32.30 (6) 174.103 +7.820
8 Polina Upirova (A2) RUS 43.92 (22) 2:09.64 (9) 1:25.88 (19) 4:27.71 (3) 174.691 SB +8.408
9 Alena Berseneva (A1) RUS 43.13 (17) 2:10.74 (13) SB 1:25.42 (17) 4:34.02 (7) 175.090 +8.807
10 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (B2) RUS 42.55 (12) 2:09.61 (8) 1:24.63 (13) 4:46.66 (17) 175.844 +9.561
11 Sofja Migova (A1) RUS 42.45 (11) 2:12.40 (17) 1:24.25 (11) 4:43.03 (13) 175.879 SB +9.596
12 Karina Rakhmatova (A2) RUS 43.40 (18) 2:10.88 (14) 1:25.24 (15) 4:38.19 (10) 176.011 PB +9.728
13 Aleksandra Sayutina (A2) RUS 42.28 (8) 2:10.01 (11) 1:23.81 (9) 4:52.33 (19) 176.242 PB +9.959
14 Anastasija.02 Poljakova (A1) RUS 42.92 (15) 2:12.94 (20) 1:25.62 (18) 4:43.73 (14) 177.331 PB +11.048
15 Anna Olkova (A1) RUS 43.12 (16) SB 2:11.96 (16) 1:26.96 (21) 4:43.01 (12) 177.754 SB +11.471
16 Anastasija Batgauer (A2) RUS 42.63 (13) 2:12.62 (18) 1:25.37 (16) 4:50.55 (18) 177.946 SB +11.663
17 Nadezjda Blinova (A1) RUS 43.90 (21) 2:15.83 (22) 1:26.63 (20) 4:44.15 (15) 179.849 +13.566
18 Natalja Balandina (A1) RUS 44.39 (25) 2:13.97 (21) 1:28.03 (24) 4:41.04 (11) 179.901 +13.618
19 Valerija Bosj (A1) RUS 45.55 (27) 2:18.38 (23) 1:28.70 (25) 4:52.56 (20) 184.786 SB +18.503
20 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (A1) RUS 44.25 (24) 2:22.09 (26) 1:27.96 (23) 4:57.29 (21) 185.141 +18.858
21 Valerija.01 Morozova (A1) RUS 44.98 (26) 2:19.42 (25) 1:29.82 (26) 5:04.40 (22) 187.096 +20.813
22 Valerija Sjipova (A2) RUS 41.59 (4) 2:08.65 (7) 1:21.53 (2) PB - 125.238 -
23 Anna Vasjkene (A2) RUS 41.41 (2) 2:10.93 (15) 1:22.65 (5) - 126.378 -
24 Jana Bojarkina (A2) RUS 42.36 (10) 2:10.27 (12) 1:23.60 (8) - 127.583 -
25 Lilit Garibian (B1) RUS 41.70 (6) 2:12.79 (19) 1:23.85 (10) - 127.888 -
Ksenija Bodunova (A2) RUS 43.85 (20) DQ 1:27.07 (22) 4:44.87 (16) PB - -
Polina Titkova (A2) RUS 44.18 (23) PB 2:18.63 (24) 1:31.06 (27) WDR - -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
31.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elizaveta Agafoshina (A2) RUS 40.78 -
2 Anna Vasjkene (A2) RUS 41.41 +0.630
3 Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (A1) RUS 41.51 +0.730
4 Valerija Sjipova (A2) RUS 41.59 +0.810
5 Irina Slesareva (A1) RUS 41.66 +0.880
6 Lilit Garibian (B1) RUS 41.70 +0.920
7 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (A1) RUS 42.13 +1.350
8 Anastasiia Grigoreva (A2) RUS 42.28 +1.500
Aleksandra Sayutina (A2) RUS 42.28 +1.500
10 Jana Bojarkina (A2) RUS 42.36 +1.580
11 Sofja Migova (A1) RUS 42.45 +1.670
12 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (B2) RUS 42.55 +1.770
13 Anastasija Batgauer (A2) RUS 42.63 +1.850
14 Sofija Napolskikh (A2) RUS 42.84 +2.060
15 Anastasija.02 Poljakova (A1) RUS 42.92 +2.140
16 Anna Olkova (A1) RUS 43.12 SB +2.340
17 Alena Berseneva (A1) RUS 43.13 +2.350
18 Karina Rakhmatova (A2) RUS 43.40 +2.620
19 Darja Pavlova (B2) RUS 43.54 +2.760
20 Ksenija Bodunova (A2) RUS 43.85 +3.070
21 Nadezjda Blinova (A1) RUS 43.90 +3.120
22 Polina Upirova (A2) RUS 43.92 +3.140
23 Polina Titkova (A2) RUS 44.18 PB +3.400
24 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (A1) RUS 44.25 +3.470
25 Natalja Balandina (A1) RUS 44.39 +3.610
26 Valerija.01 Morozova (A1) RUS 44.98 +4.200
27 Valerija Bosj (A1) RUS 45.55 +4.770
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
31.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elizaveta Agafoshina (A2) RUS 2:03.66 -
2 Anastasiia Grigoreva (A2) RUS 2:05.52 +1.860
3 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (A1) RUS 2:06.45 +2.790
4 Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (A1) RUS 2:06.61 +2.950
5 Irina Slesareva (A1) RUS 2:06.86 +3.200
6 Darja Pavlova (B2) RUS 2:08.13 +4.470
7 Valerija Sjipova (A2) RUS 2:08.65 +4.990
8 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (B2) RUS 2:09.61 +5.950
9 Polina Upirova (A2) RUS 2:09.64 +5.980
10 Sofija Napolskikh (A2) RUS 2:09.69 +6.030
11 Aleksandra Sayutina (A2) RUS 2:10.01 +6.350
12 Jana Bojarkina (A2) RUS 2:10.27 +6.610
13 Alena Berseneva (A1) RUS 2:10.74 SB +7.080
14 Karina Rakhmatova (A2) RUS 2:10.88 +7.220
15 Anna Vasjkene (A2) RUS 2:10.93 +7.270
16 Anna Olkova (A1) RUS 2:11.96 +8.300
17 Sofja Migova (A1) RUS 2:12.40 +8.740
18 Anastasija Batgauer (A2) RUS 2:12.62 +8.960
19 Lilit Garibian (B1) RUS 2:12.79 +9.130
20 Anastasija.02 Poljakova (A1) RUS 2:12.94 +9.280
21 Natalja Balandina (A1) RUS 2:13.97 +10.310
22 Nadezjda Blinova (A1) RUS 2:15.83 +12.170
23 Valerija Bosj (A1) RUS 2:18.38 +14.720
24 Polina Titkova (A2) RUS 2:18.63 +14.970
25 Valerija.01 Morozova (A1) RUS 2:19.42 +15.760
26 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (A1) RUS 2:22.09 +18.430
DQ Ksenija Bodunova (A2) RUS DQ -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elizaveta Agafoshina (A2) RUS 1:20.43 -
2 Valerija Sjipova (A2) RUS 1:21.53 PB +1.100
3 Irina Slesareva (A1) RUS 1:22.26 +1.830
4 Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (A1) RUS 1:22.34 +1.910
5 Anna Vasjkene (A2) RUS 1:22.65 +2.220
6 Anastasiia Grigoreva (A2) RUS 1:22.83 +2.400
7 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (A1) RUS 1:23.18 +2.750
8 Jana Bojarkina (A2) RUS 1:23.60 +3.170
9 Aleksandra Sayutina (A2) RUS 1:23.81 +3.380
10 Lilit Garibian (B1) RUS 1:23.85 +3.420
11 Sofja Migova (A1) RUS 1:24.25 +3.820
12 Sofija Napolskikh (A2) RUS 1:24.28 +3.850
13 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (B2) RUS 1:24.63 +4.200
14 Darja Pavlova (B2) RUS 1:24.94 +4.510
15 Karina Rakhmatova (A2) RUS 1:25.24 +4.810
16 Anastasija Batgauer (A2) RUS 1:25.37 +4.940
17 Alena Berseneva (A1) RUS 1:25.42 +4.990
18 Anastasija.02 Poljakova (A1) RUS 1:25.62 +5.190
19 Polina Upirova (A2) RUS 1:25.88 +5.450
20 Nadezjda Blinova (A1) RUS 1:26.63 +6.200
21 Anna Olkova (A1) RUS 1:26.96 +6.530
22 Ksenija Bodunova (A2) RUS 1:27.07 +6.640
23 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (A1) RUS 1:27.96 +7.530
24 Natalja Balandina (A1) RUS 1:28.03 +7.600
25 Valerija Bosj (A1) RUS 1:28.70 +8.270
26 Valerija.01 Morozova (A1) RUS 1:29.82 +9.390
27 Polina Titkova (A2) RUS 1:31.06 +10.630
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anastasiia Grigoreva (A2) RUS 4:22.19 -
2 Elizaveta Agafoshina (A2) RUS 4:24.41 +2.220
3 Polina Upirova (A2) RUS 4:27.71 +5.520
4 Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (A1) RUS 4:29.50 PB +7.310
5 Sofija Napolskikh (A2) RUS 4:30.58 +8.390
6 Darja Pavlova (B2) RUS 4:32.30 +10.110
7 Alena Berseneva (A1) RUS 4:34.02 +11.830
8 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (A1) RUS 4:37.12 +14.930
9 Irina Slesareva (A1) RUS 4:37.19 +15.000
10 Karina Rakhmatova (A2) RUS 4:38.19 +16.000
11 Natalja Balandina (A1) RUS 4:41.04 +18.850
12 Anna Olkova (A1) RUS 4:43.01 +20.820
13 Sofja Migova (A1) RUS 4:43.03 +20.840
14 Anastasija.02 Poljakova (A1) RUS 4:43.73 +21.540
15 Nadezjda Blinova (A1) RUS 4:44.15 +21.960
16 Ksenija Bodunova (A2) RUS 4:44.87 PB +22.680
17 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (B2) RUS 4:46.66 +24.470
18 Anastasija Batgauer (A2) RUS 4:50.55 +28.360
19 Aleksandra Sayutina (A2) RUS 4:52.33 +30.140
20 Valerija Bosj (A1) RUS 4:52.56 +30.370
21 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (A1) RUS 4:57.29 +35.100
22 Valerija.01 Morozova (A1) RUS 5:04.40 +42.210
Valerija Sjipova (A2) RUS - -
Anna Vasjkene (A2) RUS - -
Jana Bojarkina (A2) RUS - -
Lilit Garibian (B1) RUS - -
WDR Polina Titkova (A2) RUS WDR -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best