Competition: Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
31.01. - 02.02.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 95 athletes from 1 nation
  • 44 women and 51 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 589 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround Junior 500m/1500m/1000m/5000m
31.01. - 01.02.2020

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m5000mPointsDiff
1 Stepan Tsistjakov (A2) RUS 36.68 (1) 1:50.18 (1) 1:11.68 (1) 7:00.59 (5) 151.305 NRJ -
2 Pavel Taran (A1) RUS 37.52 (8) 1:52.32 (3) 1:12.54 (2) 6:48.32 (2) 152.062 +0.757
3 Aleksandr Dagajev (A2) RUS 37.83 (11) 1:53.33 (6) 1:13.11 (3) PB 6:47.57 (1) PB 152.918 PB +1.613
4 Maksim Sjarapov (A1) RUS 37.57 (9) 1:51.82 (2) 1:13.27 (4) 6:58.77 (4) SB 153.355 +2.050
5 Roman Tikhanov (A2) RUS 37.11 (2) 1:53.17 (5) 1:13.66 (6) 7:03.58 (9) PB 154.021 +2.716
6 Konstantin Jelisejev (A2) RUS 37.57 (9) 1:54.14 (8) 1:14.13 (9) 7:11.92 (12) 155.873 +4.568
7 Nikita Usenko (A2) RUS 38.28 (13) 1:54.80 (9) 1:13.80 (7) 7:06.13 (10) 156.059 +4.754
8 Jevgenij Zjarov (A1) RUS 37.46 (5) SB 1:54.01 (7) PB 1:13.62 (5) SB 7:18.95 (15) PB 156.168 PB +4.863
9 Gleb Fomin (A2) RUS 37.50 (7) 1:55.16 (11) 1:14.38 (10) 7:15.58 (14) PB 156.634 PB +5.329
10 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A2) RUS 38.19 (12) 1:56.41 (13) 1:16.67 (14) 7:02.18 (6) SB 157.546 SB +6.241
11 Dmitrij Nikiforov (A1) RUS 38.90 (15) 1:57.42 (15) 1:17.80 (17) 7:03.06 (7) 159.246 +7.941
12 Jegor Mensjikov (A1) RUS 39.09 (16) 1:57.84 (16) 1:16.84 (15) SB 7:20.98 (16) 160.888 PB +9.583
13 Timofej Sobolev (A1) RUS 39.32 (17) 2:00.31 (19) 1:17.11 (16) 7:13.32 (13) SB 161.310 SB +10.005
14 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (A2) RUS 40.33 (19) 1:57.93 (17) 1:18.06 (18) 7:09.02 (11) SB 161.572 +10.267
15 Dmitrij.01 Stsjerbakov (A1) RUS 40.28 (18) 2:05.32 (21) 1:20.98 (20) 7:22.12 (17) 166.755 +15.450
16 Matvej.00 Beljajev (A2) RUS 50.78 (20) 1:57.06 (14) 1:14.43 (11) 7:22.47 (18) PB 171.262 PB +19.957
18 Ivan.03 Tarasov (B2) RUS 37.22 (3) 1:55.15 (10) 1:14.53 (12) - 112.868 -
19 Matvej Tumanov (A1) RUS 38.62 (14) 2:00.27 (18) 1:15.18 (13) SB - 116.300 -
Semen Kononov (A1) RUS DNF 2:00.97 (20) 1:20.13 (19) 7:03.22 (8) SB - -
Daniil Smirnov (A2) RUS 37.46 (5) SB 1:53.00 (4) DQ 6:55.23 (3) - -
Nikita Varavkin (A1) RUS 37.33 (4) 1:55.16 (11) 1:13.85 (8) WDR - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
31.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stepan Tsistjakov (A2) RUS 36.68 -
2 Roman Tikhanov (A2) RUS 37.11 +0.430
3 Ivan.03 Tarasov (B2) RUS 37.22 +0.540
4 Nikita Varavkin (A1) RUS 37.33 +0.650
5 Jevgenij Zjarov (A1) RUS 37.46 SB +0.780
Daniil Smirnov (A2) RUS 37.46 SB +0.780
7 Gleb Fomin (A2) RUS 37.50 +0.820
8 Pavel Taran (A1) RUS 37.52 +0.840
9 Maksim Sjarapov (A1) RUS 37.57 +0.890
Konstantin Jelisejev (A2) RUS 37.57 +0.890
11 Aleksandr Dagajev (A2) RUS 37.83 +1.150
12 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A2) RUS 38.19 +1.510
13 Nikita Usenko (A2) RUS 38.28 +1.600
14 Matvej Tumanov (A1) RUS 38.62 +1.940
15 Dmitrij Nikiforov (A1) RUS 38.90 +2.220
16 Jegor Mensjikov (A1) RUS 39.09 +2.410
17 Timofej Sobolev (A1) RUS 39.32 +2.640
18 Dmitrij.01 Stsjerbakov (A1) RUS 40.28 +3.600
19 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (A2) RUS 40.33 +3.650
20 Matvej.00 Beljajev (A2) RUS 50.78 +14.100
DNF Semen Kononov (A1) RUS DNF -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
31.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stepan Tsistjakov (A2) RUS 1:50.18 -
2 Maksim Sjarapov (A1) RUS 1:51.82 +1.640
3 Pavel Taran (A1) RUS 1:52.32 +2.140
4 Daniil Smirnov (A2) RUS 1:53.00 +2.820
5 Roman Tikhanov (A2) RUS 1:53.17 +2.990
6 Aleksandr Dagajev (A2) RUS 1:53.33 +3.150
7 Jevgenij Zjarov (A1) RUS 1:54.01 PB +3.830
8 Konstantin Jelisejev (A2) RUS 1:54.14 +3.960
9 Nikita Usenko (A2) RUS 1:54.80 +4.620
10 Ivan.03 Tarasov (B2) RUS 1:55.15 +4.970
11 Gleb Fomin (A2) RUS 1:55.16 +4.980
Nikita Varavkin (A1) RUS 1:55.16 +4.980
13 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A2) RUS 1:56.41 +6.230
14 Matvej.00 Beljajev (A2) RUS 1:57.06 +6.880
15 Dmitrij Nikiforov (A1) RUS 1:57.42 +7.240
16 Jegor Mensjikov (A1) RUS 1:57.84 +7.660
17 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (A2) RUS 1:57.93 +7.750
18 Matvej Tumanov (A1) RUS 2:00.27 +10.090
19 Timofej Sobolev (A1) RUS 2:00.31 +10.130
20 Semen Kononov (A1) RUS 2:00.97 +10.790
21 Dmitrij.01 Stsjerbakov (A1) RUS 2:05.32 +15.140
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stepan Tsistjakov (A2) RUS 1:11.68 -
2 Pavel Taran (A1) RUS 1:12.54 +0.860
3 Aleksandr Dagajev (A2) RUS 1:13.11 PB +1.430
4 Maksim Sjarapov (A1) RUS 1:13.27 +1.590
5 Jevgenij Zjarov (A1) RUS 1:13.62 SB +1.940
6 Roman Tikhanov (A2) RUS 1:13.66 +1.980
7 Nikita Usenko (A2) RUS 1:13.80 +2.120
8 Nikita Varavkin (A1) RUS 1:13.85 +2.170
9 Konstantin Jelisejev (A2) RUS 1:14.13 +2.450
10 Gleb Fomin (A2) RUS 1:14.38 +2.700
11 Matvej.00 Beljajev (A2) RUS 1:14.43 +2.750
12 Ivan.03 Tarasov (B2) RUS 1:14.53 +2.850
13 Matvej Tumanov (A1) RUS 1:15.18 SB +3.500
14 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A2) RUS 1:16.67 +4.990
15 Jegor Mensjikov (A1) RUS 1:16.84 SB +5.160
16 Timofej Sobolev (A1) RUS 1:17.11 +5.430
17 Dmitrij Nikiforov (A1) RUS 1:17.80 +6.120
18 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (A2) RUS 1:18.06 +6.380
19 Semen Kononov (A1) RUS 1:20.13 +8.450
20 Dmitrij.01 Stsjerbakov (A1) RUS 1:20.98 +9.300
DQ Daniil Smirnov (A2) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Dagajev (A2) RUS 6:47.57 PB -
2 Pavel Taran (A1) RUS 6:48.32 +0.750
3 Daniil Smirnov (A2) RUS 6:55.23 +7.660
4 Maksim Sjarapov (A1) RUS 6:58.77 SB +11.200
5 Stepan Tsistjakov (A2) RUS 7:00.59 +13.020
6 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A2) RUS 7:02.18 SB +14.610
7 Dmitrij Nikiforov (A1) RUS 7:03.06 +15.490
8 Semen Kononov (A1) RUS 7:03.22 SB +15.650
9 Roman Tikhanov (A2) RUS 7:03.58 PB +16.010
10 Nikita Usenko (A2) RUS 7:06.13 +18.560
11 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (A2) RUS 7:09.02 SB +21.450
12 Konstantin Jelisejev (A2) RUS 7:11.92 +24.350
13 Timofej Sobolev (A1) RUS 7:13.32 SB +25.750
14 Gleb Fomin (A2) RUS 7:15.58 PB +28.010
15 Jevgenij Zjarov (A1) RUS 7:18.95 PB +31.380
16 Jegor Mensjikov (A1) RUS 7:20.98 +33.410
17 Dmitrij.01 Stsjerbakov (A1) RUS 7:22.12 +34.550
18 Matvej.00 Beljajev (A2) RUS 7:22.47 PB +34.900
Ivan.03 Tarasov (B2) RUS - -
Matvej Tumanov (A1) RUS - -
WDR Nikita Varavkin (A1) RUS WDR -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best