Competition: Russian Junior Allround Championships 2008

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
01. - 02.02.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 64 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 32 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 256 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
01. - 02.02.2008

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (A1) RUS 40.88 (1) 2:07.85 (5) 1:21.00 (1) TRJ 4:28.52 (2) SB 168.749 TR, SB -
2 Angelina Golikova (B1) RUS 41.55 (3) 2:07.61 (3) 1:21.01 (2) NRJ 4:28.54 (3) 169.347 +0.598
3 Kristina Tsybina (A2) RUS 42.60 (10) PB 2:06.89 (1) SB 1:22.93 (4) PB 4:21.63 (1) NRJ 169.966 PB +1.217
4 Marija Kovljagina (A2) RUS 42.39 (8) SB 2:07.63 (4) PB 1:23.38 (6) PB 4:33.32 (6) PB 172.176 PB +3.427
5 Marija Lavrukhina (A1) RUS 42.93 (16) 2:07.98 (6) SB 1:23.74 (8) 4:29.47 (4) SB 172.371 SB +3.622
6 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A1) RUS 41.63 (4) 2:08.26 (7) 1:22.59 (3) 4:40.18 (12) 172.374 PB +3.625
7 Nadezjda Asejeva (A1) RUS 42.02 (7) 2:10.44 (13) 1:23.77 (10) 4:35.32 (7) 173.271 SB +4.522
8 Natalja Persjakova (A2) RUS 42.61 (11) 2:06.92 (2) SB 1:24.23 (13) 4:37.52 (10) 173.284 SB +4.535
9 Jana Balitskaja (A1) RUS 43.93 (25) 2:09.79 (9) 1:23.74 (8) PB 4:29.59 (5) PB 173.994 PB +5.245
10 Lilija Fagamanova (A2) RUS 43.28 (21) 2:08.96 (8) SB 1:24.16 (11) SB 4:35.93 (8) 174.334 PB +5.585
11 Elena Sokhryakova (A1) RUS 42.65 (13) 2:09.96 (10) 1:24.74 (14) 4:43.43 (14) 175.578 +6.829
12 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (B2) RUS 43.04 (18) 2:11.15 (15) 1:25.22 (17) 4:37.83 (11) 175.671 +6.922
13 Jana Popkova (A1) RUS 42.87 (15) SB 2:10.07 (11) PB 1:25.31 (19) SB 4:42.54 (13) SB 175.971 PB +7.222
14 Jelena Karlikova (A2) RUS 41.76 (5) 2:11.80 (16) 1:23.36 (5) 4:52.01 (16) 176.041 SB +7.292
15 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (A2) RUS 41.98 (6) 2:10.90 (14) SB 1:24.16 (11) 4:50.58 (15) 176.123 SB +7.374
16 Aleksandra Rzjanskaja (A1) RUS 49.62 (32) 2:10.23 (12) 1:25.74 (21) 4:36.02 (9) SB 181.903 +13.154
17 Kristina Kulesjova (A1) RUS 41.34 (2) 2:16.23 (28) 1:23.59 (7) - 128.545 -40.204
18 Nelja Abyl (B2) RUS 42.66 (14) 2:11.87 (17) SB 1:25.09 (16) - 129.161 -39.588
19 Julija Dolgikh (A2) RUS 43.06 (19) 2:12.80 (18) PB 1:25.27 (18) - 129.961 -38.788
20 Varvara Jakovleva (B1) RUS 42.62 (12) 2:14.78 (26) 1:24.97 (15) - 130.031 -38.718
21 Uljana Romasjova (A1) RUS 43.12 (20) 2:13.93 (23) 1:25.58 (20) - 130.553 -38.196
22 Olga Danilova (B1) RUS 42.97 (17) 2:13.15 (19) SB 1:26.61 (23) - 130.658 -38.091
23 Natalja Starostenko (A2) RUS 43.85 (23) SB 2:13.39 (20) PB 1:26.98 (26) PB - 131.803 -36.946
24 Anna.90 Zajtseva (A1) RUS 43.97 (26) 2:13.78 (22) 1:27.02 (28) - 132.073 -36.676
25 Tatjana Karannikova (C2) RUS 43.90 (24) 2:14.46 (25) 1:26.93 (25) SB - 132.185 -36.564
26 Anastasija Vorontsova (A2) RUS 44.24 (27) 2:13.42 (21) 1:26.99 (27) SB - 132.208 -36.541
27 Svetlana Grebenkova (B2) RUS 44.78 (29) 2:14.35 (24) 1:26.86 (24) - 132.993 -35.756
28 Anna.90 Filatova (B2) RUS 45.10 (30) 2:15.85 (27) PB 1:27.73 (29) PB - 134.248 -34.501
29 Anna Jermakova (A1) RUS 45.91 (31) 2:17.09 (29) 1:28.54 (30) - 135.876 -32.873
30 Margarita Safonova (B2) RUS 42.48 (9) 2:27.72 (31) 1:28.94 (31) - 136.190 -32.559
31 Tatjana Guryljeva (A2) RUS 44.72 (28) 2:22.36 (30) 1:30.07 (32) - 137.208 -31.541
Marija Sukhanosova (B2) RUS 43.36 (22) DQ 1:25.77 (22) - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
01.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (A1) RUS 40.88 -
2 Kristina Kulesjova (A1) RUS 41.34 +0.460
3 Angelina Golikova (B1) RUS 41.55 +0.670
4 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A1) RUS 41.63 +0.750
5 Jelena Karlikova (A2) RUS 41.76 +0.880
6 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (A2) RUS 41.98 +1.100
7 Nadezjda Asejeva (A1) RUS 42.02 +1.140
8 Marija Kovljagina (A2) RUS 42.39 SB +1.510
9 Margarita Safonova (B2) RUS 42.48 +1.600
10 Kristina Tsybina (A2) RUS 42.60 PB +1.720
11 Natalja Persjakova (A2) RUS 42.61 +1.730
12 Varvara Jakovleva (B1) RUS 42.62 +1.740
13 Elena Sokhryakova (A1) RUS 42.65 +1.770
14 Nelja Abyl (B2) RUS 42.66 +1.780
15 Jana Popkova (A1) RUS 42.87 SB +1.990
16 Marija Lavrukhina (A1) RUS 42.93 +2.050
17 Olga Danilova (B1) RUS 42.97 +2.090
18 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (B2) RUS 43.04 +2.160
19 Julija Dolgikh (A2) RUS 43.06 +2.180
20 Uljana Romasjova (A1) RUS 43.12 +2.240
21 Lilija Fagamanova (A2) RUS 43.28 +2.400
22 Marija Sukhanosova (B2) RUS 43.36 +2.480
23 Natalja Starostenko (A2) RUS 43.85 SB +2.970
24 Tatjana Karannikova (C2) RUS 43.90 +3.020
25 Jana Balitskaja (A1) RUS 43.93 +3.050
26 Anna.90 Zajtseva (A1) RUS 43.97 +3.090
27 Anastasija Vorontsova (A2) RUS 44.24 +3.360
28 Tatjana Guryljeva (A2) RUS 44.72 +3.840
29 Svetlana Grebenkova (B2) RUS 44.78 +3.900
30 Anna.90 Filatova (B2) RUS 45.10 +4.220
31 Anna Jermakova (A1) RUS 45.91 +5.030
32 Aleksandra Rzjanskaja (A1) RUS 49.62 +8.740
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
01.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kristina Tsybina (A2) RUS 2:06.89 SB -
2 Natalja Persjakova (A2) RUS 2:06.92 SB +0.030
3 Angelina Golikova (B1) RUS 2:07.61 +0.720
4 Marija Kovljagina (A2) RUS 2:07.63 PB +0.740
5 Olga Fatkulina (A1) RUS 2:07.85 +0.960
6 Marija Lavrukhina (A1) RUS 2:07.98 SB +1.090
7 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A1) RUS 2:08.26 +1.370
8 Lilija Fagamanova (A2) RUS 2:08.96 SB +2.070
9 Jana Balitskaja (A1) RUS 2:09.79 +2.900
10 Elena Sokhryakova (A1) RUS 2:09.96 +3.070
11 Jana Popkova (A1) RUS 2:10.07 PB +3.180
12 Aleksandra Rzjanskaja (A1) RUS 2:10.23 +3.340
13 Nadezjda Asejeva (A1) RUS 2:10.44 +3.550
14 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (A2) RUS 2:10.90 SB +4.010
15 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (B2) RUS 2:11.15 +4.260
16 Jelena Karlikova (A2) RUS 2:11.80 +4.910
17 Nelja Abyl (B2) RUS 2:11.87 SB +4.980
18 Julija Dolgikh (A2) RUS 2:12.80 PB +5.910
19 Olga Danilova (B1) RUS 2:13.15 SB +6.260
20 Natalja Starostenko (A2) RUS 2:13.39 PB +6.500
21 Anastasija Vorontsova (A2) RUS 2:13.42 +6.530
22 Anna.90 Zajtseva (A1) RUS 2:13.78 +6.890
23 Uljana Romasjova (A1) RUS 2:13.93 +7.040
24 Svetlana Grebenkova (B2) RUS 2:14.35 +7.460
25 Tatjana Karannikova (C2) RUS 2:14.46 +7.570
26 Varvara Jakovleva (B1) RUS 2:14.78 +7.890
27 Anna.90 Filatova (B2) RUS 2:15.85 PB +8.960
28 Kristina Kulesjova (A1) RUS 2:16.23 +9.340
29 Anna Jermakova (A1) RUS 2:17.09 +10.200
30 Tatjana Guryljeva (A2) RUS 2:22.36 +15.470
31 Margarita Safonova (B2) RUS 2:27.72 +20.830
DQ Marija Sukhanosova (B2) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
01.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (A1) RUS 1:21.00 TRJ -
2 Angelina Golikova (B1) RUS 1:21.01 NRJ +0.010
3 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A1) RUS 1:22.59 +1.590
4 Kristina Tsybina (A2) RUS 1:22.93 PB +1.930
5 Jelena Karlikova (A2) RUS 1:23.36 +2.360
6 Marija Kovljagina (A2) RUS 1:23.38 PB +2.380
7 Kristina Kulesjova (A1) RUS 1:23.59 +2.590
8 Marija Lavrukhina (A1) RUS 1:23.74 +2.740
Jana Balitskaja (A1) RUS 1:23.74 PB +2.740
10 Nadezjda Asejeva (A1) RUS 1:23.77 +2.770
11 Lilija Fagamanova (A2) RUS 1:24.16 SB +3.160
Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (A2) RUS 1:24.16 +3.160
13 Natalja Persjakova (A2) RUS 1:24.23 +3.230
14 Elena Sokhryakova (A1) RUS 1:24.74 +3.740
15 Varvara Jakovleva (B1) RUS 1:24.97 +3.970
16 Nelja Abyl (B2) RUS 1:25.09 +4.090
17 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (B2) RUS 1:25.22 +4.220
18 Julija Dolgikh (A2) RUS 1:25.27 +4.270
19 Jana Popkova (A1) RUS 1:25.31 SB +4.310
20 Uljana Romasjova (A1) RUS 1:25.58 +4.580
21 Aleksandra Rzjanskaja (A1) RUS 1:25.74 +4.740
22 Marija Sukhanosova (B2) RUS 1:25.77 +4.770
23 Olga Danilova (B1) RUS 1:26.61 +5.610
24 Svetlana Grebenkova (B2) RUS 1:26.86 +5.860
25 Tatjana Karannikova (C2) RUS 1:26.93 SB +5.930
26 Natalja Starostenko (A2) RUS 1:26.98 PB +5.980
27 Anastasija Vorontsova (A2) RUS 1:26.99 SB +5.990
28 Anna.90 Zajtseva (A1) RUS 1:27.02 +6.020
29 Anna.90 Filatova (B2) RUS 1:27.73 PB +6.730
30 Anna Jermakova (A1) RUS 1:28.54 +7.540
31 Margarita Safonova (B2) RUS 1:28.94 +7.940
32 Tatjana Guryljeva (A2) RUS 1:30.07 +9.070
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
01.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kristina Tsybina (A2) RUS 4:21.63 NRJ -
2 Olga Fatkulina (A1) RUS 4:28.52 SB +6.890
3 Angelina Golikova (B1) RUS 4:28.54 +6.910
4 Marija Lavrukhina (A1) RUS 4:29.47 SB +7.840
5 Jana Balitskaja (A1) RUS 4:29.59 PB +7.960
6 Marija Kovljagina (A2) RUS 4:33.32 PB +11.690
7 Nadezjda Asejeva (A1) RUS 4:35.32 +13.690
8 Lilija Fagamanova (A2) RUS 4:35.93 +14.300
9 Aleksandra Rzjanskaja (A1) RUS 4:36.02 SB +14.390
10 Natalja Persjakova (A2) RUS 4:37.52 +15.890
11 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (B2) RUS 4:37.83 +16.200
12 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A1) RUS 4:40.18 +18.550
13 Jana Popkova (A1) RUS 4:42.54 SB +20.910
14 Elena Sokhryakova (A1) RUS 4:43.43 +21.800
15 Jekaterina.89 Grigorjeva (A2) RUS 4:50.58 +28.950
16 Jelena Karlikova (A2) RUS 4:52.01 +30.380
Kristina Kulesjova (A1) RUS - -
Nelja Abyl (B2) RUS - -
Julija Dolgikh (A2) RUS - -
Varvara Jakovleva (B1) RUS - -
Uljana Romasjova (A1) RUS - -
Olga Danilova (B1) RUS - -
Natalja Starostenko (A2) RUS - -
Anna.90 Zajtseva (A1) RUS - -
Tatjana Karannikova (C2) RUS - -
Anastasija Vorontsova (A2) RUS - -
Svetlana Grebenkova (B2) RUS - -
Anna.90 Filatova (B2) RUS - -
Anna Jermakova (A1) RUS - -
Margarita Safonova (B2) RUS - -
Tatjana Guryljeva (A2) RUS - -
Marija Sukhanosova (B2) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.02.2008