Competition: Russia Cup Allround

Information:
  • 90 athletes from 2 nations
  • 42 women and 48 men
  • 9 distances (10000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 364 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
01. - 02.12.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Ruslan Murashov (Senior) RUS 35.41 (1) 1:10.70 (3) 35.72 (2) 1:10.36 (1) 141.660 SB -
2 Viktor Mushtakov (Senior) RUS 35.54 (2) 1:10.35 (1) 35.72 (2) 1:10.74 (2) 141.805 SB +0.145
3 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 35.68 (3) 1:12.22 (7) 35.67 (1) 1:12.10 (7) 143.512 SB +1.852
4 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 36.25 (7) 1:10.68 (2) 36.44 (6) 1:11.19 (3) 143.625 SB +1.965
5 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 36.06 (5) 1:12.54 (8) 36.17 (4) 1:11.60 (5) 144.300 SB +2.640
6 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 36.32 (8) 1:11.60 (4) 36.55 (8) 1:11.44 (4) 144.390 SB +2.730
7 Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 35.93 (4) 1:12.20 (5) 36.17 (4) 1:12.55 (8) 144.475 SB +2.815
8 Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS 36.24 (6) PB 1:12.81 (9) 36.51 (7) 1:12.81 (9) 145.560 PB +3.900
9 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 36.77 (10) 1:12.22 (6) 37.14 (12) 1:11.60 (5) 145.821 SB +4.161
10 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.57 (9) SB 1:13.11 (10) 36.65 (9) 1:13.01 (10) SB 146.280 SB +4.620
11 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 36.95 (11) 1:13.64 (12) 36.80 (10) 1:13.34 (12) 147.240 SB +5.580
12 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 37.46 (16) 1:13.21 (11) 37.31 (15) 1:13.42 (13) 148.092 SB +6.432
13 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 37.03 (12) 1:14.40 (14) 37.13 (11) 1:13.66 (14) SB 148.190 SB +6.530
14 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) RUS 37.55 (19) 1:14.24 (13) 37.30 (14) 1:13.30 (11) 148.627 SB +6.967
15 Aleksandr Strelets (Neo) RUS 37.46 (14) 1:14.80 (16) 37.25 (13) 1:14.60 (16) 149.411 SB +7.751
16 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 37.46 (15) 1:15.02 (18) 37.31 (15) 1:14.66 (17) 149.615 SB +7.955
17 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) RUS 37.86 (21) 1:14.67 (15) 37.87 (18) 1:13.97 (15) 150.050 SB +8.390
18 Aleksandr.03 Sergejev (Neo) RUS 37.29 (13) 1:15.23 (19) 37.31 (15) 1:16.43 (19) 150.430 SB +8.770
19 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) RUS 37.49 (17) 1:15.38 (20) 37.90 (19) 1:15.81 (18) 150.985 SB +9.325
20 Nikita Proshin (Neo) RUS 37.55 (18) 1:14.82 (17) 38.24 (20) 1:16.99 (20) 151.698 SB +10.038
21 Kirill Sivtsev (Neo) RUS 38.63 (22) 1:17.96 (22) 38.67 (21) 1:17.18 (21) 154.870 SB +13.210
Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) RUS WDR WDR - - - -
Filipp Smagin (Neo) RUS 37.58 (20) 1:17.71 (21) DNS - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
01.12.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruslan Murashov (Senior) RUS 35.41 -
2 Viktor Mushtakov (Senior) RUS 35.54 +0.130
3 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 35.68 +0.270
4 Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 35.93 +0.520
5 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 36.06 +0.650
6 Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS 36.24 PB +0.830
7 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 36.25 +0.840
8 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 36.32 +0.910
9 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.57 SB +1.160
10 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 36.77 +1.360
11 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 36.95 +1.540
12 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 37.03 +1.620
13 Aleksandr.03 Sergejev (Neo) RUS 37.29 +1.880
14 Aleksandr Strelets (Neo) RUS 37.46 +2.051
15 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 37.46 +2.055
16 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 37.46 +2.057
17 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) RUS 37.49 +2.080
18 Nikita Proshin (Neo) RUS 37.55 +2.143
19 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) RUS 37.55 +2.147
20 Filipp Smagin (Neo) RUS 37.58 +2.170
21 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) RUS 37.86 +2.450
22 Kirill Sivtsev (Neo) RUS 38.63 +3.220
WDR Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) RUS WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
01.12.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (Senior) RUS 1:10.35 -
2 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 1:10.68 +0.330
3 Ruslan Murashov (Senior) RUS 1:10.70 +0.350
4 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 1:11.60 +1.250
5 Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 1:12.20 +1.850
6 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 1:12.22 +1.871
7 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 1:12.22 +1.874
8 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 1:12.54 +2.190
9 Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS 1:12.81 +2.460
10 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 1:13.11 +2.760
11 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 1:13.21 +2.860
12 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 1:13.64 +3.290
13 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) RUS 1:14.24 +3.890
14 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 1:14.40 +4.050
15 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) RUS 1:14.67 +4.320
16 Aleksandr Strelets (Neo) RUS 1:14.80 +4.450
17 Nikita Proshin (Neo) RUS 1:14.82 +4.470
18 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 1:15.02 +4.670
19 Aleksandr.03 Sergejev (Neo) RUS 1:15.23 +4.880
20 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) RUS 1:15.38 +5.030
21 Filipp Smagin (Neo) RUS 1:17.71 +7.360
22 Kirill Sivtsev (Neo) RUS 1:17.96 +7.610
WDR Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) RUS WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
02.12.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 35.67 -
2 Ruslan Murashov (Senior) RUS 35.72 +0.050
Viktor Mushtakov (Senior) RUS 35.72 +0.050
4 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 36.17 +0.500
Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 36.17 +0.500
6 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 36.44 +0.770
7 Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS 36.51 +0.840
8 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 36.55 +0.880
9 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.65 +0.980
10 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 36.80 +1.130
11 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 37.13 +1.460
12 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 37.14 +1.470
13 Aleksandr Strelets (Neo) RUS 37.25 +1.580
14 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) RUS 37.30 +1.630
15 Aleksandr.03 Sergejev (Neo) RUS 37.31 +1.640
Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 37.31 +1.640
Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 37.31 +1.640
18 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) RUS 37.87 +2.200
19 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) RUS 37.90 +2.230
20 Nikita Proshin (Neo) RUS 38.24 +2.570
21 Kirill Sivtsev (Neo) RUS 38.67 +3.000
DNS Filipp Smagin (Neo) RUS DNS -
Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
02.12.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruslan Murashov (Senior) RUS 1:10.36 -
2 Viktor Mushtakov (Senior) RUS 1:10.74 +0.380
3 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 1:11.19 +0.830
4 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 1:11.44 +1.080
5 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 1:11.60 +1.240
Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 1:11.60 +1.240
7 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 1:12.10 +1.740
8 Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 1:12.55 +2.190
9 Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS 1:12.81 +2.450
10 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 1:13.01 SB +2.650
11 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) RUS 1:13.30 +2.940
12 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 1:13.34 +2.980
13 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 1:13.42 +3.060
14 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 1:13.66 SB +3.300
15 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) RUS 1:13.97 +3.610
16 Aleksandr Strelets (Neo) RUS 1:14.60 +4.240
17 Amal Mukhamedov (Neo) RUS 1:14.66 +4.300
18 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) RUS 1:15.81 +5.450
19 Aleksandr.03 Sergejev (Neo) RUS 1:16.43 +6.070
20 Nikita Proshin (Neo) RUS 1:16.99 +6.630
21 Kirill Sivtsev (Neo) RUS 1:17.18 +6.820
Filipp Smagin (Neo) RUS - -
Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.12.2022