Competition: Qualifikationswettkampf

Rink:
Amsterdam (NED)
Date:
24. - 25.01.1964
Records:
Information:
  • 36 athletes from 1 nation
  • 35 women and 1 man
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 117 races

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
24. - 25.01.1964

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Stien Kaiser (Senior) NED 51.10 (3) 2:41.70 (1) TR 1:44.50 (2) 5:36.40 (1) TR 213.317 -
2 Carry Geijssen (B2) NED 49.80 (1) TR 2:43.10 (3) NRJ, TRJ 1:45.00 (3) TRJ 5:48.00 (3) 214.667 SB +1.350
3 Tineke Hamstra (Neo) NED 51.00 (2) 2:46.90 (5) 1:45.80 (4) 5:50.50 (6) 217.950 +4.633
4 Beppie Geijssen (A2) NED 51.60 (4) 2:47.30 (7) 1:47.90 (6) 5:50.00 (5) 219.650 +6.333
5 Willy van Dijk (A2) NED 51.80 (5) SB 2:46.60 (4) SB 1:48.40 (7) SB 5:52.40 (8) SB 220.266 SB +6.949
6 Alie de Groot (A1) NED 52.40 (6) 2:48.90 (9) SB 1:47.40 (5) 5:49.80 (4) PB 220.700 +7.383
7 Ans Schut (A2) NED 53.70 (11) 2:48.60 (8) SB 1:50.20 (9) 5:43.80 (2) TRJ, SB 222.300 SB +8.983
8 Corrie Ruben (M??) NED 53.60 (10) SB 2:47.10 (6) SB 1:49.90 (8) SB 5:50.80 (7) SB 222.717 SB +9.400
9 Ante van Bohemen (Neo) NED 53.80 (12) PB 2:52.10 (11) PB 1:52.70 (10) 6:02.60 (11) PB 227.950 PB +14.633
10 Ria Bos (Neo) NED 53.00 (8) SB 2:55.00 (13) 1:53.50 (13) 6:05.50 (13) 229.000 SB +15.683
11 Tjitske Bekkema (Neo) NED 54.40 (14) 2:52.70 (12) SB 1:54.50 (15) 6:02.80 (12) PB 229.684 +16.367
12 Wil Burgmeijer (B2) NED 53.00 (8) SB 2:51.10 (10) SB 2:00.30 (22) 6:01.10 (10) 230.366 SB +17.049
13 Wil van Wees (Neo) NED 1:06.50 (22) 2:41.80 (2) 1:43.80 (1) TR 5:53.60 (9) SB 231.266 +17.949
14 Annie van der Aa (Neo) NED 55.30 (18) 2:55.00 (13) PB 1:52.90 (11) 6:09.40 (14) PB 231.650 PB +18.333
15 Elly Vermeulen (B2) NED 54.70 (17) 2:55.30 (15) SB 1:53.90 (14) 6:10.10 (15) SB 231.766 +18.449
16 Nel Lamers (A2) NED 54.60 (16) SB 2:56.40 (16) SB 1:55.30 (16) 6:11.20 (16) SB 232.917 SB +19.600
17 Lenie Compier (A1) NED 52.70 (7) PB 2:57.50 (18) PB 1:53.20 (12) - 168.467 -44.850
18 Frouwke Hund (B2) NED 54.40 (14) SB 2:58.90 (20) SB 1:57.10 (19) SB - 172.583 -40.734
19 Truus Veldhof (C2) NED 54.30 (13) NRJ 3:00.40 (21) NRJ 1:56.40 (17) NRJ - 172.633 -40.684
20 Renske Georgius (A1) NED 56.90 (19) PB 2:58.80 (19) PB 1:58.50 (21) PB - 175.750 -37.567
21 Ans.47 Lenferink (B2) NED 1:00.20 (20) 2:57.00 (17) SB 1:56.60 (18) SB - 177.500 -35.817
22 Marijke Linschoten-Hoogduin (A1) NED 1:02.80 (21) 3:06.50 (22) SB 1:58.00 (20) SB - 183.967 -29.350
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
24.01.1964

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Carry Geijssen (B2) NED 49.80 TR -
2 Tineke Hamstra (Neo) NED 51.00 +1.200
3 Stien Kaiser (Senior) NED 51.10 +1.300
4 Beppie Geijssen (A2) NED 51.60 +1.800
5 Willy van Dijk (A2) NED 51.80 SB +2.000
6 Alie de Groot (A1) NED 52.40 +2.600
7 Lenie Compier (A1) NED 52.70 PB +2.900
8 Ria Bos (Neo) NED 53.00 SB +3.200
Wil Burgmeijer (B2) NED 53.00 SB +3.200
10 Corrie Ruben (M??) NED 53.60 SB +3.800
11 Ans Schut (A2) NED 53.70 +3.900
12 Ante van Bohemen (Neo) NED 53.80 PB +4.000
13 Truus Veldhof (C2) NED 54.30 NRJ +4.500
14 Tjitske Bekkema (Neo) NED 54.40 +4.600
Frouwke Hund (B2) NED 54.40 SB +4.600
16 Nel Lamers (A2) NED 54.60 SB +4.800
17 Elly Vermeulen (B2) NED 54.70 +4.900
18 Annie van der Aa (Neo) NED 55.30 +5.500
19 Renske Georgius (A1) NED 56.90 PB +7.100
20 Ans.47 Lenferink (B2) NED 1:00.20 +10.400
21 Marijke Linschoten-Hoogduin (A1) NED 1:02.80 +13.000
22 Wil van Wees (Neo) NED 1:06.50 +16.700
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
24.01.1964

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stien Kaiser (Senior) NED 2:41.70 TR -
2 Wil van Wees (Neo) NED 2:41.80 +0.100
3 Carry Geijssen (B2) NED 2:43.10 NRJ, TRJ +1.400
4 Willy van Dijk (A2) NED 2:46.60 SB +4.900
5 Tineke Hamstra (Neo) NED 2:46.90 +5.200
6 Corrie Ruben (M??) NED 2:47.10 SB +5.400
7 Beppie Geijssen (A2) NED 2:47.30 +5.600
8 Ans Schut (A2) NED 2:48.60 SB +6.900
9 Alie de Groot (A1) NED 2:48.90 SB +7.200
10 Wil Burgmeijer (B2) NED 2:51.10 SB +9.400
11 Ante van Bohemen (Neo) NED 2:52.10 PB +10.400
12 Tjitske Bekkema (Neo) NED 2:52.70 SB +11.000
13 Ria Bos (Neo) NED 2:55.00 +13.300
Annie van der Aa (Neo) NED 2:55.00 PB +13.300
15 Elly Vermeulen (B2) NED 2:55.30 SB +13.600
16 Nel Lamers (A2) NED 2:56.40 SB +14.700
17 Ans.47 Lenferink (B2) NED 2:57.00 SB +15.300
18 Lenie Compier (A1) NED 2:57.50 PB +15.800
19 Renske Georgius (A1) NED 2:58.80 PB +17.100
20 Frouwke Hund (B2) NED 2:58.90 SB +17.200
21 Truus Veldhof (C2) NED 3:00.40 NRJ +18.700
22 Marijke Linschoten-Hoogduin (A1) NED 3:06.50 SB +24.800
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
24.01.1964

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wil van Wees (Neo) NED 1:43.80 TR -
2 Stien Kaiser (Senior) NED 1:44.50 +0.700
3 Carry Geijssen (B2) NED 1:45.00 TRJ +1.200
4 Tineke Hamstra (Neo) NED 1:45.80 +2.000
5 Alie de Groot (A1) NED 1:47.40 +3.600
6 Beppie Geijssen (A2) NED 1:47.90 +4.100
7 Willy van Dijk (A2) NED 1:48.40 SB +4.600
8 Corrie Ruben (M??) NED 1:49.90 SB +6.100
9 Ans Schut (A2) NED 1:50.20 +6.400
10 Ante van Bohemen (Neo) NED 1:52.70 +8.900
11 Annie van der Aa (Neo) NED 1:52.90 +9.100
12 Lenie Compier (A1) NED 1:53.20 +9.400
13 Ria Bos (Neo) NED 1:53.50 +9.700
14 Elly Vermeulen (B2) NED 1:53.90 +10.100
15 Tjitske Bekkema (Neo) NED 1:54.50 +10.700
16 Nel Lamers (A2) NED 1:55.30 +11.500
17 Truus Veldhof (C2) NED 1:56.40 NRJ +12.600
18 Ans.47 Lenferink (B2) NED 1:56.60 SB +12.800
19 Frouwke Hund (B2) NED 1:57.10 SB +13.300
20 Marijke Linschoten-Hoogduin (A1) NED 1:58.00 SB +14.200
21 Renske Georgius (A1) NED 1:58.50 PB +14.700
22 Wil Burgmeijer (B2) NED 2:00.30 +16.500
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
24.01.1964

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stien Kaiser (Senior) NED 5:36.40 TR -
2 Ans Schut (A2) NED 5:43.80 TRJ, SB +7.400
3 Carry Geijssen (B2) NED 5:48.00 +11.600
4 Alie de Groot (A1) NED 5:49.80 PB +13.400
5 Beppie Geijssen (A2) NED 5:50.00 +13.600
6 Tineke Hamstra (Neo) NED 5:50.50 +14.100
7 Corrie Ruben (M??) NED 5:50.80 SB +14.400
8 Willy van Dijk (A2) NED 5:52.40 SB +16.000
9 Wil van Wees (Neo) NED 5:53.60 SB +17.200
10 Wil Burgmeijer (B2) NED 6:01.10 +24.700
11 Ante van Bohemen (Neo) NED 6:02.60 PB +26.200
12 Tjitske Bekkema (Neo) NED 6:02.80 PB +26.400
13 Ria Bos (Neo) NED 6:05.50 +29.100
14 Annie van der Aa (Neo) NED 6:09.40 PB +33.000
15 Elly Vermeulen (B2) NED 6:10.10 SB +33.700
16 Nel Lamers (A2) NED 6:11.20 SB +34.800
Lenie Compier (A1) NED - -
Frouwke Hund (B2) NED - -
Truus Veldhof (C2) NED - -
Renske Georgius (A1) NED - -
Ans.47 Lenferink (B2) NED - -
Marijke Linschoten-Hoogduin (A1) NED - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 24.01.1964

Samalogs 24.01.1964

Samalogs 24. - 25.01.1964