Competition: Qualifikationswettkampf

Rink:
Amsterdam (NED)
Date:
24. - 25.01.1964
Records:
Information:
  • 36 athletes from 1 nation
  • 35 women and 1 man
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 117 races

Women Out of Competition - 500 meter
24.01.1964

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wil van Wees (Neo) NED 50.10 -

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
24. - 25.01.1964

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Stien Kaiser (Senior) NED 51.10 (3) 2:41.70 (1) TR 1:44.50 (2) 5:36.40 (1) TR 213.317 -
2 Carry Geijssen (B2) NED 49.80 (1) TR 2:43.10 (3) NRJ, TRJ 1:45.00 (3) TRJ 5:48.00 (3) 214.667 SB +1.350
3 Tineke Hamstra (Neo) NED 51.00 (2) 2:46.90 (5) 1:45.80 (4) 5:50.50 (6) 217.950 +4.633
4 Beppie Geijssen (A2) NED 51.60 (4) 2:47.30 (7) 1:47.90 (6) 5:50.00 (5) 219.650 +6.333
5 Willy van Dijk (A2) NED 51.80 (5) SB 2:46.60 (4) SB 1:48.40 (7) SB 5:52.40 (8) SB 220.266 SB +6.949
6 Alie de Groot (A1) NED 52.40 (6) 2:48.90 (9) SB 1:47.40 (5) 5:49.80 (4) PB 220.700 +7.383
7 Ans Schut (A2) NED 53.70 (11) 2:48.60 (8) SB 1:50.20 (9) 5:43.80 (2) TRJ, SB 222.300 SB +8.983
8 Corrie Ruben (M??) NED 53.60 (10) SB 2:47.10 (6) SB 1:49.90 (8) SB 5:50.80 (7) SB 222.717 SB +9.400
9 Ante van Bohemen (Neo) NED 53.80 (12) PB 2:52.10 (11) PB 1:52.70 (10) 6:02.60 (11) PB 227.950 PB +14.633
10 Ria Bos (Neo) NED 53.00 (8) SB 2:55.00 (13) 1:53.50 (13) 6:05.50 (13) 229.000 SB +15.683
11 Tjitske Bekkema (Neo) NED 54.40 (14) 2:52.70 (12) SB 1:54.50 (15) 6:02.80 (12) PB 229.684 +16.367
12 Wil Burgmeijer (B2) NED 53.00 (8) SB 2:51.10 (10) SB 2:00.30 (22) 6:01.10 (10) 230.366 SB +17.049
13 Wil van Wees (Neo) NED 1:06.50 (22) 2:41.80 (2) 1:43.80 (1) TR 5:53.60 (9) SB 231.266 +17.949
14 Annie van der Aa (Neo) NED 55.30 (18) 2:55.00 (13) PB 1:52.90 (11) 6:09.40 (14) PB 231.650 PB +18.333
15 Elly Vermeulen (B2) NED 54.70 (17) 2:55.30 (15) SB 1:53.90 (14) 6:10.10 (15) SB 231.766 +18.449
16 Nel Lamers (A2) NED 54.60 (16) SB 2:56.40 (16) SB 1:55.30 (16) 6:11.20 (16) SB 232.917 SB +19.600
17 Lenie Compier (A1) NED 52.70 (7) SB 2:57.50 (18) PB 1:53.20 (12) - 168.467 -44.850
18 Frouwke Hund (B2) NED 54.40 (14) SB 2:58.90 (20) SB 1:57.10 (19) SB - 172.583 -40.734
19 Truus Veldhof (C2) NED 54.30 (13) NRJ 3:00.40 (21) NRJ 1:56.40 (17) NRJ - 172.633 -40.684
20 Renske Georgius (A1) NED 56.90 (19) PB 2:58.80 (19) PB 1:58.50 (21) PB - 175.750 -37.567
21 Ans.47 Lenferink (B2) NED 1:00.20 (20) 2:57.00 (17) SB 1:56.60 (18) SB - 177.500 -35.817
22 Marijke Linschoten-Hoogduin (A1) NED 1:02.80 (21) 3:06.50 (22) SB 1:58.00 (20) SB - 183.967 -29.350
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
24. - 25.01.1964

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Ria Schuurhuizen (Neo) NED 54.90 (1) PB 2:54.80 (1) PB 113.167 -
2 Gerrie Luchies (B1) NED 55.80 (2) SB 3:00.00 (2) SB 115.800 +2.633
3 Riet Lelieveld (Neo) NED 56.80 (5) PB 3:04.40 (3) PB 118.266 +5.099
4 Corry van der Lely (B1) NED 56.10 (3) SB 3:10.30 (5) SB 119.533 +6.366
5 Joke Kroone (Neo) NED 57.30 (6) SB 3:10.10 (4) SB 120.666 +7.499
6 B. Bruine de Bruin (A1) NED 56.50 (4) PB 3:13.20 (8) PB 120.900 +7.733
7 Marian Bloem (Neo) NED 58.00 (7) 3:12.80 (7) SB 122.266 +9.099
8 Henny van Eikeren (A1) NED 58.50 (8) SB 3:11.60 (6) SB 122.366 +9.199
9 Reina van Bladeren (A2) NED 58.60 (9) SB 3:21.10 (10) SB 125.633 +12.466
10 Els van Wees (B1) NED 58.70 (10) 3:20.80 (9) PB 125.633 +12.466
11 Tineke Kroone (B1) NED 1:00.00 (11) SB 3:21.80 (12) SB 127.266 +14.099
12 A. de Graaf (B1) NED 1:01.20 (12) SB 3:23.90 (13) PB 129.166 +15.999
13 A.M. Sitters (C1) NED 1:11.30 (13) 3:21.70 (11) SB 138.533 +25.366
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 24.01.1964

Samalogs 24.01.1964

Samalogs 24. - 25.01.1964