Competition: Open Internationale German Single Distances Championships 2020

Information:
  • 135 athletes from 8 nations
  • 54 women and 81 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 442 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
09.11.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nico Ihle (Senior) GER 1:09.74 -
2 Joel Dufter (Senior) GER 1:10.29 +0.550
3 Jeremias Marx (Neo) GER 1:10.47 +0.730
4 Hendrik Dombek (Neo) GER 1:10.90 +1.160
5 Livio Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:11.07 +1.330
6 Noel Müller (Senior) GER 1:11.18 +1.440
7 Bart Swings (Senior) BEL 1:11.27 +1.530
8 Denny Ihle (Senior) GER 1:11.44 +1.700
9 Antero Eskola (Neo) FIN 1:11.68 PB +1.940
10 Gabriel Odor (A2) AUT 1:11.83 +2.090
11 Ole Jeske (Neo) GER 1:11.99 +2.250
12 Oliver Grob (Neo) SUI 1:12.08 +2.340
13 Niklas Kurzmann (A2) GER 1:12.17 +2.430
14 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 1:12.20 +2.460
15 Lukas Mann (Neo) GER 1:12.21 +2.470
16 Michael Roth (Neo) GER 1:12.29 +2.550
17 Moritz Klein (A2) GER 1:12.59 +2.850
18 Pedro Beckert (Senior) GER 1:12.66 SB +2.920
19 Ignaz Gschwentner (A1) AUT 1:12.83 +3.090
20 Max Reder (Neo) GER 1:12.84 +3.100
21 Maximilian Strübe (Senior) GER 1:12.85 +3.110
22 Yannic Hecker (Neo) GER 1:13.32 PB +3.580
23 Dennis Lederer (A1) GER 1:13.58 +3.840
24 Richard Herrmann (Neo) GER 1:14.00 +4.260
25 Tom Malysz (A1) GER 1:14.26 PB +4.520
26 Armin Hager (Senior) AUT 1:14.56 +4.820
27 Maximilian Haake (Neo) GER 1:14.70 PB +4.960
28 Felix Motschmann (B1) GER 1:15.14 +5.400
29 Thorben Wellnitz (A1) GER 1:15.21 +5.470
30 Benedikt Triendl (A2) GER 1:15.60 +5.860
31 Nils Niklas Görhardt (A1) GER 1:16.61 +6.870
32 Manuel Zähringer (B2) GER 1:16.64 +6.900
Carl Gustav Schulze (A1) GER 1:16.64 +6.900
34 Jason Suttels (A2) BEL 1:16.86 NRJ +7.120
35 Simon Albrecht (Senior) GER 1:16.89 +7.150
36 Matthias Nägeli (M30) SUI 1:17.43 SB +7.690
37 Gideon Hande (B2) GER 1:17.60 +7.860
38 Max Meinig (A1) GER 1:17.81 +8.070
39 Emile Schnabel (B2) GER 1:17.91 +8.170
40 Azhar Udin (A1) GER 1:18.32 +8.580
41 Heinrich Eisleb (A1) GER 1:18.49 PB +8.750
42 Benjamin Derksen (B1) GER 1:19.03 +9.290
43 Tim Ziegeldecker (Senior) GER 1:19.18 +9.440
44 Tami Lubahn (A1) GER 1:19.32 SB +9.580
45 Leon Germershaus (B1) GER 1:20.10 +10.360
46 Gijs Luijten (B2) BEL 1:20.11 +10.370
47 Jacob Seifert (B2) GER 1:20.44 +10.700
48 Jesko Wrobel (C2) GER 1:21.01 +11.270
49 Magnus Mittag (B1) GER 1:21.61 +11.870
50 Dominik Mayrhofer (B1) GER 1:22.90 +13.160
51 Leon Stadlhofer (B2) AUT 1:23.13 +13.390
52 Elias Feichter (B2) AUT 1:23.24 +13.500
53 Jef Mariën (A2) BEL 1:23.34 +13.600
54 Lukas Arnold (B2) GER 1:23.54 +13.800
55 Valentin Brunner (B1) AUT 1:23.58 +13.840
56 Maximilian Geppert (B2) GER 1:23.76 +14.020
57 Alexander Farthofer (C2) AUT 1:23.81 +14.070
58 Tom Hertel (B2) GER 1:26.03 PB +16.290
59 Finn-Bennet Brandt (B1) GER 1:26.79 +17.050
60 Moritz Plank (B1) AUT 1:28.94 SB +19.200
61 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (B1) AUT 1:33.92 +24.180
62 Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (C1) AUT 1:35.95 +26.210
63 Julian Zimmerling (C1) AUT 1:37.72 +27.980
DQ Jonathan Schildermans (Neo) BEL DQ -
DQ Tim Sibiet (Senior) BEL DQ -
DQ Stefan Emele (Neo) GER DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best