Competition: Open Internationale German Single Distances Championships 2020

Information:
  • 135 athletes from 8 nations
  • 54 women and 81 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 442 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
10.11.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bart Swings (Senior) BEL 1:47.15 -
2 Livio Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:47.54 +0.390
3 Gabriel Odor (A2) AUT 1:49.04 +1.890
4 Stefan Emele (Neo) GER 1:49.19 +2.040
5 Lukas Mann (Neo) GER 1:49.85 +2.700
6 Noel Müller (Senior) GER 1:50.73 +3.580
7 Jeremias Marx (Neo) GER 1:51.00 +3.850
8 Manuel Gras (Senior) GER 1:51.20 +4.050
9 Josh Whyte (Senior) NZL 1:51.24 +4.090
10 Samuli Suomalainen (Neo) FIN 1:51.25 +4.100
11 Antero Eskola (Neo) FIN 1:51.33 +4.180
12 Michael Roth (Neo) GER 1:51.78 +4.630
13 Denny Ihle (Senior) GER 1:51.97 SB +4.820
14 Oliver Grob (Neo) SUI 1:52.52 +5.370
15 Ole Jeske (Neo) GER 1:52.55 SB +5.400
16 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 1:52.96 +5.810
17 Max Reder (Neo) GER 1:53.11 +5.960
Moritz Klein (A2) GER 1:53.11 +5.960
19 Armin Hager (Senior) AUT 1:53.69 +6.540
20 Konstantin Götze (A2) GER 1:53.80 +6.650
21 Pedro Beckert (Senior) GER 1:54.00 SB +6.850
22 Tom Malysz (A1) GER 1:54.47 PB +7.320
23 Dennis Lederer (A1) GER 1:55.22 +8.070
24 Felix Motschmann (B1) GER 1:55.29 +8.140
25 Ignaz Gschwentner (A1) AUT 1:55.34 +8.190
26 Richard Herrmann (Neo) GER 1:55.66 +8.510
27 Yannic Hecker (Neo) GER 1:56.06 +8.910
28 Maximilian Haake (Neo) GER 1:56.14 +8.990
29 Jason Suttels (A2) BEL 1:56.22 NRJ +9.070
30 Lennart Jasch (A2) GER 1:56.35 +9.200
31 Thorben Wellnitz (A1) GER 1:56.66 +9.510
32 Carl Gustav Schulze (A1) GER 1:57.89 +10.740
33 Tim Sibiet (Senior) BEL 1:58.12 PB +10.970
34 Manuel Zähringer (B2) GER 1:58.61 +11.460
35 Clemens Erdmann (A1) GER 1:59.56 +12.410
Nils Niklas Görhardt (A1) GER 1:59.56 +12.410
37 Matthias Nägeli (M30) SUI 2:00.43 +13.280
38 Max Meinig (A1) GER 2:00.73 +13.580
39 Azhar Udin (A1) GER 2:02.36 +15.210
40 Heinrich Eisleb (A1) GER 2:02.52 PB +15.370
41 Emile Schnabel (B2) GER 2:02.79 +15.640
42 Gideon Hande (B2) GER 2:02.82 +15.670
43 Jonathan Schildermans (Neo) BEL 2:02.87 +15.720
44 Benjamin Derksen (B1) GER 2:03.24 +16.090
45 Leon Germershaus (B1) GER 2:03.44 +16.290
46 Tim Ziegeldecker (Senior) GER 2:03.55 PB +16.400
47 Gijs Luijten (B2) BEL 2:04.48 +17.330
48 Jef Mariën (A2) BEL 2:04.96 SB +17.810
49 Tami Lubahn (A1) GER 2:05.67 SB +18.520
50 Jesko Wrobel (C2) GER 2:06.31 +19.160
51 Magnus Mittag (B1) GER 2:07.30 +20.150
52 Maximilian Geppert (B2) GER 2:08.11 +20.960
53 Valentin Brunner (B1) AUT 2:09.50 +22.350
54 Dominik Mayrhofer (B1) GER 2:10.16 +23.010
55 Jacob Seifert (B2) GER 2:10.55 +23.400
56 Lukas Arnold (B2) GER 2:10.87 +23.720
57 Alexander Farthofer (C2) AUT 2:11.79 +24.640
58 Tom Hertel (B2) GER 2:13.63 PB +26.480
59 Seppe Lybaert (M35) BEL 2:15.07 +27.920
60 Finn-Bennet Brandt (B1) GER 2:15.88 +28.730
61 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (B1) AUT 2:26.64 +39.490
62 Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (C1) AUT 2:30.68 +43.530
63 Julian Zimmerling (C1) AUT 2:32.80 +45.650
WDR Moritz Plank (B1) AUT WDR -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best