Competition: Open Internationale German Single Distances Championships 2020

Information:
  • 135 athletes from 8 nations
  • 54 women and 81 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 442 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
08.11.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Joel Dufter (Senior) GER 35.41 -
2 Nico Ihle (Senior) GER 35.50 +0.090
3 Hendrik Dombek (Neo) GER 35.74 +0.330
4 Jeremias Marx (Neo) GER 35.81 +0.400
5 Miro Puolakka (Senior) FIN 35.89 +0.480
6 Denny Ihle (Senior) GER 36.07 SB +0.660
7 Ole Jeske (Neo) GER 36.16 +0.750
8 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 36.22 +0.810
9 Maximilian Strübe (Senior) GER 36.23 +0.820
10 Samuli Suomalainen (Neo) FIN 36.27 +0.860
11 Stefan Emele (Neo) GER 36.31 +0.900
12 Antero Eskola (Neo) FIN 36.52 +1.110
13 Oliver Grob (Neo) SUI 36.60 +1.190
14 Niklas Kurzmann (A2) GER 36.64 +1.230
15 Moritz Klein (A2) GER 36.70 +1.290
16 Gabriel Odor (A2) AUT 36.78 +1.370
17 Max Reder (Neo) GER 36.90 +1.490
18 Ignaz Gschwentner (A1) AUT 36.94 +1.530
19 Michael Roth (Neo) GER 37.10 +1.690
20 Yannic Hecker (Neo) GER 37.15 +1.740
21 Felix Motschmann (B1) GER 37.56 +2.150
22 Benedikt Triendl (A2) GER 37.85 +2.440
23 Simon Albrecht (Senior) GER 37.90 +2.490
24 Tom Malysz (A1) GER 38.03 SB +2.620
25 Nils Niklas Görhardt (A1) GER 38.04 PB +2.630
26 Thorben Wellnitz (A1) GER 38.24 +2.830
27 Armin Hager (Senior) AUT 38.25 +2.840
28 Maximilian Haake (Neo) GER 38.30 +2.890
29 Clemens Erdmann (A1) GER 38.52 PB +3.110
30 Dennis Lederer (A1) GER 38.62 +3.210
31 Gideon Hande (B2) GER 38.65 +3.240
32 Sebastien Briestansky (Neo) CZE 38.66 +3.250
33 Vojtech Hurdes (A2) CZE 38.81 +3.400
34 Tim Ziegeldecker (Senior) GER 38.96 +3.550
35 Emile Schnabel (B2) GER 39.06 +3.650
36 Azhar Udin (A1) GER 39.07 +3.660
37 Manuel Zähringer (B2) GER 39.11 +3.700
38 Jonathan Schildermans (Neo) BEL 39.35 +3.940
39 Heinrich Eisleb (A1) GER 39.37 PB +3.960
40 Benjamin Derksen (B1) GER 39.90 +4.490
41 Tami Lubahn (A1) GER 39.97 PB +4.560
42 Max Meinig (A1) GER 40.29 +4.880
43 Magnus Mittag (B1) GER 40.40 +4.990
44 Leon Germershaus (B1) GER 40.44 +5.030
45 Gijs Luijten (B2) BEL 41.31 +5.900
46 Dominik Mayrhofer (B1) GER 41.42 +6.010
47 Leon Stadlhofer (B2) AUT 41.45 +6.040
48 Alexander Farthofer (C2) AUT 41.72 +6.310
49 Jesko Wrobel (C2) GER 41.79 +6.380
50 Maximilian Geppert (B2) GER 41.80 +6.390
51 Finn-Bennet Brandt (B1) GER 41.98 +6.570
52 Elias Feichter (B2) AUT 42.43 +7.020
53 Jef Mariën (A2) BEL 42.56 +7.150
54 Tom Hertel (B2) GER 42.82 +7.410
55 Moritz Plank (B1) AUT 43.14 PB +7.730
56 Seppe Lybaert (M35) BEL 45.13 +9.720
57 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (B1) AUT 46.13 +10.720
58 Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (C1) AUT 46.96 +11.550
59 Julian Zimmerling (C1) AUT 51.08 +15.670
60 Jacob Seifert (B2) GER 1:06.37 +30.960
61 Lukas Arnold (B2) GER 1:06.68 +31.270
DNF Valentin Brunner (B1) AUT DNF -
DQ Carl Gustav Schulze (A1) GER DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best