Competition: Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II)

Information:
  • 172 athletes from 2 nations
  • 63 women and 109 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 651 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Semifinal 2 - Mass Start
25.11.2022

Ksenija KorzhovaRazija GadzjiumarovaMilana TalybovaPolina.04 KapustinaAnna KuprikovaViktorija SitsjinavaKristina SolovjovaKsenija RjazanovaMarija GolubevaDarja KirjanovaLjudmila KurajevaDarina KrendelevaAnastasija.05 Galejeva
Ksenija Korzhova (A1)
-9.63
-9.88
-9.92
-19.24
-10.62
-10.44
-11.50
-31.01
+4.16.00
-10.01.98
-10.01.98
-10.01.98
Razija Gadzjiumarova (A2)
+9.63
-0.25
-0.29
-9.61
-0.99
-0.81
-1.87
-21.38
+4.25.63
-9.52.35
-9.52.35
-9.52.35
Milana Talybova (A2)
+9.88
+0.25
-0.04
-9.36
-0.74
-0.56
-1.62
-21.13
+4.25.88
-9.52.10
-9.52.10
-9.52.10
Polina.04 Kapustina (A1)
+9.92
+0.29
+0.04
-9.32
-0.70
-0.52
-1.58
-21.09
+4.25.92
-9.52.06
-9.52.06
-9.52.06
Anna Kuprikova (B2)
+19.24
+9.61
+9.36
+9.32
+8.62
+8.80
+7.74
-11.77
+4.35.24
-9.42.74
-9.42.74
-9.42.74
Viktorija Sitsjinava (A1)
+10.62
+0.99
+0.74
+0.70
-8.62
+0.18
-0.88
-20.39
+4.26.62
-9.51.36
-9.51.36
-9.51.36
Kristina Solovjova (A2)
+10.44
+0.81
+0.56
+0.52
-8.80
-0.18
-1.06
-20.57
+4.26.44
-9.51.54
-9.51.54
-9.51.54
Ksenija Rjazanova (A2)
+11.50
+1.87
+1.62
+1.58
-7.74
+0.88
+1.06
-19.51
+4.27.50
-9.50.48
-9.50.48
-9.50.48
Marija Golubeva (A1)
+31.01
+21.38
+21.13
+21.09
+11.77
+20.39
+20.57
+19.51
+4.47.01
-9.30.97
-9.30.97
-9.30.97
Darja Kirjanova (A2)
-4.16.00
-4.25.63
-4.25.88
-4.25.92
-4.35.24
-4.26.62
-4.26.44
-4.27.50
-4.47.01
-14.17.98
-14.17.98
-14.17.98
Ljudmila Kurajeva (A2)
+10.01.98
+9.52.35
+9.52.10
+9.52.06
+9.42.74
+9.51.36
+9.51.54
+9.50.48
+9.30.97
+14.17.98
Darina Krendeleva (A1)
+10.01.98
+9.52.35
+9.52.10
+9.52.06
+9.42.74
+9.51.36
+9.51.54
+9.50.48
+9.30.97
+14.17.98
Anastasija.05 Galejeva (A1)
+10.01.98
+9.52.35
+9.52.10
+9.52.06
+9.42.74
+9.51.36
+9.51.54
+9.50.48
+9.30.97
+14.17.98