Competition: Kretsløp

Information:
  • 35 athletes from 1 nation
  • 16 women and 19 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 67 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 57.45 Øystein Lilletvedt (M75) 22.11.2022
100 meter 21.06 Ada Habbestad Leversen (Senior) 22.11.2022
100 meter 21.44 Aurora Berle Bjørke (Senior) 22.11.2022
100 meter 21.70 Charlott Hereide (Senior) 22.11.2022
500 meter 42.24 Bendik Becker Pedersen (C2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 45.86 Bo Oscar Lilletvedt (B2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 47.85 Øyvind Ryen-Herland (C2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 48.68 Helge Flesland (M60) 22.11.2022
500 meter 51.09 Elle Borgen Steen (C2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 52.21 Arne Kjølen (M65) 22.11.2022
500 meter 52.65 Peter Grove Kristensen (C1) 22.11.2022
500 meter 54.05 Sondre Myrmel (C1) 22.11.2022
500 meter 54.11 Magnus Kvåle Aasen (D2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 54.55 Lovise Ulveseth (C1) 22.11.2022
100 meter 18.63 Sunniva Solhaug Folkestad (F2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 57.53 Sverre Solhaug Folkestad (E2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:02.02 Marius Knag Songstad (D2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:05.48 Lukas Riple (C1) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:09.77 Mathias Hereide (D1) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:10.07 Christopher Velloso Hamnes (E2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:11.41 Eline Ryen-Herland (D2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:13.29 Tuva Myrmel (E2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:24.53 Maja Becker Pedersen (F2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:25.64 Normann Leander Janke-Selenius (F2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:28.84 Aurora Marie Reyes Storetvedt (Senior) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:28.88 Mali Michelsen Haugen (D2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:29.31 Sunniva Solhaug Folkestad (F2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 11.97 Olina Norheim (A1) 22.11.2022
100 meter 12.77 Åse Marie Dahn (B2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 13.12 Sondre Myrmel (C1) 22.11.2022
100 meter 13.32 Even Borgen Steen (B2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 13.75 Sverre Solhaug Folkestad (E2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 15.22 Christopher Velloso Hamnes (E2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 15.32 Tuva Myrmel (E2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 15.66 Eline Ryen-Herland (D2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 16.97 Maja Becker Pedersen (F2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 17.18 Eira Egeland Haug (Senior) 22.11.2022
100 meter 17.48 Mali Michelsen Haugen (D2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 18.18 Aurora Marie Reyes Storetvedt (Senior) 22.11.2022
100 meter 18.54 Normann Leander Janke-Selenius (F2) 22.11.2022
Last Update: 29.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 15.22 Christopher Velloso Hamnes (E2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 15.66 Eline Ryen-Herland (D2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 17.48 Mali Michelsen Haugen (D2) 22.11.2022
100 meter 18.18 Aurora Marie Reyes Storetvedt (Senior) 22.11.2022
500 meter 42.24 Bendik Becker Pedersen (C2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 45.86 Bo Oscar Lilletvedt (B2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 57.53 Sverre Solhaug Folkestad (E2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:09.77 Mathias Hereide (D1) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:10.07 Christopher Velloso Hamnes (E2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:13.29 Tuva Myrmel (E2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:24.53 Maja Becker Pedersen (F2) 22.11.2022
500 meter 1:28.84 Aurora Marie Reyes Storetvedt (Senior) 22.11.2022
100 meter 13.12 Sondre Myrmel (C1) 22.11.2022
Last Update: 29.11.2022