Competition: Kretsløp

Information:
  • 35 athletes from 1 nation
  • 16 women and 19 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 67 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Kretsløp
22.11.2022
Slåtthaug Kunstisbane (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 22.11.2022

POS   NAME                            AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Elle Borgen Steen               C2       NOR   50.84                        
2     Lovise Ulveseth                 C1       NOR   54.11     +3.270             
3     Tuva Myrmel                     E2       NOR   1:13.29   +22.450   PB       
4     Maja Becker Pedersen            F2       NOR   1:24.53   +33.690   PB       
5     Aurora Marie Reyes Storetvedt   Senior   NOR   1:28.84   +38.000   PB       
6     Sunniva Solhaug Folkestad       F2       NOR   1:29.31   +38.470   SB       



500 meter (Women), 22.11.2022

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Olina Norheim           A1       NOR   43.86                        
2     Åse Marie Dahn          B2       NOR   46.81     +2.950             
3     Elle Borgen Steen       C2       NOR   51.09     +7.230    SB       
4     Lovise Ulveseth         C1       NOR   54.55     +10.690   SB       
5     Eline Ryen-Herland      D2       NOR   1:11.41   +27.550   SB       
6     Mali Michelsen Haugen   D2       NOR   1:28.88   +45.020   SB       
DQ    Eira Egeland Haug       Senior   NOR   -                            



100 meter (Women), 22.11.2022

POS   NAME                            AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Olina Norheim                   A1       NOR   11.97            SB       
2     Åse Marie Dahn                  B2       NOR   12.77   +0.800   SB       
3     Tuva Myrmel                     E2       NOR   15.32   +3.350   SB       
4     Eline Ryen-Herland              D2       NOR   15.66   +3.690   PB       
5     Maja Becker Pedersen            F2       NOR   16.97   +5.000   SB       
6     Eira Egeland Haug               Senior   NOR   17.18   +5.210   SB       
7     Mali Michelsen Haugen           D2       NOR   17.48   +5.510   PB       
8     Aurora Marie Reyes Storetvedt   Senior   NOR   18.18   +6.210   PB       
9     Sunniva Solhaug Folkestad       F2       NOR   18.63   +6.660   SB       
10    Aurora Berle Bjørke             Senior   NOR   21.06   +9.090            
      Ada Habbestad Leversen          Senior   NOR   21.06   +9.090   SB       
12    Charlott Hereide                Senior   NOR   21.75   +9.780            
WDR   Geena Kjølen Naveenan           E2       NOR   -                         
WDR   Lilja Oddy                      F1       NOR   -                         



100 meter (Women), 22.11.2022

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Ada Habbestad Leversen   Senior   NOR   21.01                     
2     Aurora Berle Bjørke      Senior   NOR   21.44   +0.430   SB       
3     Charlott Hereide         Senior   NOR   21.70   +0.690   SB       



500 meter (Men), 22.11.2022

POS   NAME                             AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ivar Norheim                     A1    NOR   40.41                        
2     Bendik Becker Pedersen           C2    NOR   42.79     +2.380             
3     Lars Ulveseth                    B2    NOR   43.65     +3.240             
4     Bo Oscar Lilletvedt              B2    NOR   46.14     +5.730             
5     Øyvind Ryen-Herland              C2    NOR   47.32     +6.910             
6     Helge Flesland                   M60   NOR   47.91     +7.500             
7     Arne Kjølen                      M65   NOR   51.44     +11.030            
8     Magnus Kvåle Aasen               D2    NOR   52.84     +12.430            
9     Peter Grove Kristensen           C1    NOR   54.21     +13.800            
10    Øystein Lilletvedt               M75   NOR   55.80     +15.390            
11    Sverre Solhaug Folkestad         E2    NOR   57.53     +17.120   PB       
12    Marius Knag Songstad             D2    NOR   1:02.17   +21.760            
13    Lukas Riple                      C1    NOR   1:03.78   +23.370            
14    Mathias Hereide                  D1    NOR   1:07.30   +26.890            
15    Christopher Velloso Hamnes       E2    NOR   1:10.07   +29.660   PB       
16    Normann Leander Janke-Selenius   F2    NOR   1:25.64   +45.230   SB       
WDR   Kristoffer Knag Songstad         B2    NOR   -                            



500 meter (Men), 22.11.2022

POS   NAME                     AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ivar Norheim             A1    NOR   40.35                        
2     Bendik Becker Pedersen   C2    NOR   42.24     +1.890    PB       
3     Lars Ulveseth            B2    NOR   44.15     +3.800             
4     Bo Oscar Lilletvedt      B2    NOR   45.86     +5.510    PB       
5     Øyvind Ryen-Herland      C2    NOR   47.85     +7.500    SB       
6     Helge Flesland           M60   NOR   48.68     +8.330    SB       
7     Arne Kjølen              M65   NOR   52.21     +11.860   SB       
8     Peter Grove Kristensen   C1    NOR   52.65     +12.300   SB       
9     Sondre Myrmel            C1    NOR   54.05     +13.700   SB       
10    Magnus Kvåle Aasen       D2    NOR   54.11     +13.760   SB       
11    Øystein Lilletvedt       M75   NOR   57.45     +17.100   SB       
12    Marius Knag Songstad     D2    NOR   1:02.02   +21.670   SB       
13    Lukas Riple              C1    NOR   1:05.48   +25.130   SB       
14    Mathias Hereide          D1    NOR   1:09.77   +29.420   PB       



100 meter (Men), 22.11.2022

POS   NAME                             AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sondre Myrmel                    C1   NOR   13.12            PB       
2     Even Borgen Steen                B2   NOR   13.32   +0.200   SB       
3     Sverre Solhaug Folkestad         E2   NOR   13.75   +0.630   SB       
4     Christopher Velloso Hamnes       E2   NOR   15.22   +2.100   PB       
5     Normann Leander Janke-Selenius   F2   NOR   18.54   +5.420   SB       



100 meter (Men), 22.11.2022

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Even Borgen Steen   B2   NOR   12.92                   



Kretsløp
22.11.2022
Slåtthaug Kunstisbane (NOR)

NAME                             AG    100M          100M          500M             500M             
Even Borgen Steen                B2    13.32   (2)   12.92   (1)                                     
Sverre Solhaug Folkestad         E2    13.75   (3)                 57.53     (11)                    
Christopher Velloso Hamnes       E2    15.22   (4)                 1:10.07   (15)                    
Normann Leander Janke-Selenius   F2    18.54   (5)                 1:25.64   (16)                    
Sondre Myrmel                    C1    13.12   (1)                                  54.05     (9)    
Helge Flesland                   M60                               47.91     (6)    48.68     (6)    
Arne Kjølen                      M65                               51.44     (7)    52.21     (7)    
Øystein Lilletvedt               M75                               55.80     (10)   57.45     (11)   
Bo Oscar Lilletvedt              B2                                46.14     (4)    45.86     (4)    
Ivar Norheim                     A1                                40.41     (1)    40.35     (1)    
Lars Ulveseth                    B2                                43.65     (3)    44.15     (3)    
Øyvind Ryen-Herland              C2                                47.32     (5)    47.85     (5)    
Bendik Becker Pedersen           C2                                42.79     (2)    42.24     (2)    
Marius Knag Songstad             D2                                1:02.17   (12)   1:02.02   (12)   
Magnus Kvåle Aasen               D2                                52.84     (8)    54.11     (10)   
Mathias Hereide                  D1                                1:07.30   (14)   1:09.77   (14)   
Lukas Riple                      C1                                1:03.78   (13)   1:05.48   (13)   
Peter Grove Kristensen           C1                                54.21     (9)    52.65     (8)    
Kristoffer Knag Songstad         B2                                WDR                               

NAME                            AG       100M           100M          500M            500M            
Charlott Hereide                Senior   21.75   (12)   21.70   (3)                                   
Aurora Berle Bjørke             Senior   21.06   (10)   21.44   (2)                                   
Ada Habbestad Leversen          Senior   21.06   (10)   21.01   (1)                                   
Tuva Myrmel                     E2       15.32   (3)                  1:13.29   (3)                   
Maja Becker Pedersen            F2       16.97   (5)                  1:24.53   (4)                   
Sunniva Solhaug Folkestad       F2       18.63   (9)                  1:29.31   (6)                   
Aurora Marie Reyes Storetvedt   Senior   18.18   (8)                  1:28.84   (5)                   
Olina Norheim                   A1       11.97   (1)                                  43.86     (1)   
Åse Marie Dahn                  B2       12.77   (2)                                  46.81     (2)   
Eline Ryen-Herland              D2       15.66   (4)                                  1:11.41   (5)   
Mali Michelsen Haugen           D2       17.48   (7)                                  1:28.88   (6)   
Eira Egeland Haug               Senior   17.18   (6)                                  DQ              
Geena Kjølen Naveenan           E2       WDR                                                          
Lilja Oddy                      F1       WDR                                                          
Elle Borgen Steen               C2                                    50.84     (1)   51.09     (3)   
Lovise Ulveseth                 C1                                    54.11     (2)   54.55     (4)