500 meter | 46.36 | Jaroslav Demedjuk (B2) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 46.86 | Nikolaj Pelenjov (C2) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 47.85 | Makar Simanov (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 48.65 | Aleksandr Andrianov (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 48.67 | Kirill Javorovskij (C2) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 50.34 | Artem.08 Volkov (B1) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 51.13 | Dmitrij Kosenkov (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 51.81 | Karina Skrjabina (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 51.99 | Ivan Starodubtsev (C2) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 52.22 | Jekaterina Djatsjkova (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 53.81 | Polina Jersjova (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 55.78 | Kirill Mitin (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
500 meter | 56.31 | Sofja.10 Romanova (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 56.76 | Arkadij Kolesnikov (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
500 meter | 1:08.32 | Marija Komarova (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:35.20 | Rodion Rjabtsjuk (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:36.29 | Julija Samuskova (B1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:39.00 | Nikolaj Pelenjov (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:41.06 | Kirill Javorovskij (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:41.87 | Makar Simanov (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:42.84 | Maksim Zjazev (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:44.62 | Aleksandr Andrianov (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:45.13 | Dilara Sulejmanova (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:47.65 | Jelizaveta.10 Petrova (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:48.40 | Angelina Korsjunova (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:48.87 | Ivan Starodubtsev (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:49.34 | Dmitrij Kosenkov (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:49.44 | Jekaterina Djatsjkova (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:50.48 | Andrej Mekhonosjin (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:51.86 | Nikita Markov (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:53.85 | Kirill Mitin (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:55.71 | Jekaterina Agafonova (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:58.30 | Sofja.10 Romanova (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:58.95 | Arkadij Kolesnikov (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 2:00.62 | Karim Gimajev (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 2:00.84 | Erken Khasanov (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:25.55 | Julija Samuskova (B1) | 10.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:28.32 | Anatolij Gigirov (B1) | 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:33.45 | Nikolaj Pelenjov (C2) | 10.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:34.32 | Nikita Onorin (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:34.91 | Artem Sjipitsyn (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:39.96 | Aleksandr Andrianov (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:40.73 | Makar Simanov (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:43.11 | Dilara Sulejmanova (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:45.57 | Ksenija Sjipilovskikh (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:47.24 | Arina Bajmetova (B1) | 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:47.41 | Dmitrij Kosenkov (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:47.66 | Artem.08 Volkov (B1) | 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:47.93 | Kirill Javorovskij (C2) | 10.01.2024 |
Small combination | 171.980 | Kirill Sjakhmatov (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:54.95 | Jeva Zvjagina (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:55.56 | Ksenija Legotkina (B1) | 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:56.55 | Arina Vostrikova (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 2:56.68 | Polina Jersjova (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 180.855 | Dmitrij Vorozjtsov (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 3:00.90 | Jekaterina Agafonova (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 3:01.92 | Nikita Markov (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
Small combination | 182.463 | Anton Mosjugin (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 183.243 | Stepan Presnjakov (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 3:06.44 | Jekaterina Djatsjkova (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
Small combination | 186.711 | Ivan Kostousov (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 3:06.79 | Sofja Jedigarjova (B2) | 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 187.278 | Anton Stepanov (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 187.631 | Artjom Skryl (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 188.945 | Arsenij Agejev (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 189.080 | Amir Lanovoj (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 189.292 | Aleksandr Titkov (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 189.798 | Andrej Kosarev (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 3:10.19 | Sofja.10 Romanova (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
Small combination | 190.575 | Nikita Rodionov (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 3:10.59 | Kirill Mitin (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 191.012 | Vladislav Mikerkin (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 192.004 | Timofej Sjumskikh (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 3:12.40 | Karim Gimajev (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 192.848 | Artjom Siskov (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 194.101 | Anna Lutsjinina (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 3:14.38 | Varvara Lir (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 195.044 | Ilja Korepanov (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 195.194 | Dmitrij Rosljakov (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 197.013 | Jaroslav Rjazanov (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 197.904 | Julija Samuskova (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 199.296 | Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 199.341 | Rodion Rjabtsjuk (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 199.718 | Sergej Onorin (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 200.558 | Nikolaj Pelenjov (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 200.815 | Vladislav Nigmatullin (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 3:21.30 | Erken Khasanov (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 3:22.18 | Arkadij Kolesnikov (C1) | 10.01.2024 |
Small combination | 203.459 | Timofej Kosjkin (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 203.634 | Jegor Juferev (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 203.694 | Kirill Zigansjin (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 203.866 | Artur Badrejev (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 204.432 | Dmitrij Pirogov (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 204.914 | Anatolij Gigirov (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 204.961 | Nikita.09 Borisov (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 205.239 | Uljana Tsjerepanova (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 205.714 | Agrippina Kopylova (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 206.823 | Margarita Borisova (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 209.329 | Arsenij Medvedkov (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 209.508 | Kristina Terekhina (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 210.544 | Aleksandr Andrianov (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 210.588 | Varvara Ugleva (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 210.707 | Svetlana Dodonova (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 210.756 | Kamilla Misbakhova (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 210.769 | Polina Sjumikhina (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 211.232 | Sofija Kurnosova (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 211.502 | Karina Dubrovtseva (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 213.783 | Jelizaveta Trazanova (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 214.967 | Kira.07 Kalasjnikova (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 214.978 | Irina Mukhametzjanova (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Small combination | 216.028 | Ilja Gojko (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 216.109 | Anna Okisjeva (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 216.933 | Dilara Sulejmanova (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 217.449 | Natalja Storozjeva (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 218.103 | Ivan Starodubtsev (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 220.361 | Andrej Ovsjannikov (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 221.234 | Arina Bajmetova (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 223.383 | Viktorija.06 Volkova (B2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 224.288 | Anna Tsjitsjkanova (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 224.971 | Darja.1208 Ivanova (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 225.191 | Ksenija Sjipilovskikh (C1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 227.535 | Anna Sitnikova (C2) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
Mini combination | 230.394 | Angelina Grigorjeva (B1) | 10. - 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:01.72 | Timofej Sjumskikh (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:17.21 | Rodion Rjabtsjuk (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:18.29 | Nikolaj Pelenjov (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:18.68 | Julija Samuskova (B1) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:23.85 | Anatolij Gigirov (B1) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:27.92 | Artur Badrejev (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:30.15 | Nikita.09 Borisov (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:37.59 | Aleksandr Andrianov (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:39.65 | Ivan Starodubtsev (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:41.47 | Ilja Gojko (B1) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:42.11 | Dilara Sulejmanova (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:45.34 | Ksenija Sjipilovskikh (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:47.14 | Jaroslav Demedjuk (B2) | 10.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:50.23 | Kirill Zigansjin (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 5:50.32 | Natalja Storozjeva (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 6:04.35 | Andrej Ovsjannikov (C1) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 6:11.90 | Artem.08 Volkov (B1) | 10.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 6:20.16 | Anna Tsjitsjkanova (C2) | 11.01.2024 |
3000 meter | 6:22.53 | Pavel Filimonov (B1) | 11.01.2024 |
5000 meter | 9:18.49 | Anatolij Gigirov (B1) | 11.01.2024 |
5000 meter | 10:13.65 | Ilja Gojko (B1) | 11.01.2024 |