Competition: Internationaler Wettkampf

Information:
  • 73 athletes from 7 nations
  • 57 women and 16 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 256 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Internationaler Wettkampf
21. - 22.03.1982
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)

500 meter (Men), 21.03.1982

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jukka Salmela        Neo   FIN   39.30                      
2     Uwe Streb            A2    FRG   39.59   +0.290             
3     Marcel Scheperkamp   Neo   NED   40.14   +0.840             
4     Simo Rinne           M40   FIN   40.41   +1.110             
5     Juha Savolainen      Neo   FIN   40.81   +1.510    SB       
6     Michael Moser        B2    FRG   41.36   +2.060             
7     Hansjörg Baltes      B2    FRG   41.44   +2.140             
8     Marcus Hartong       A1    FRG   51.53   +12.230            



1500 meter (Men), 21.03.1982

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Marcus Hartong       A1    FRG   2:02.79                     
2     Marcel Scheperkamp   Neo   NED   2:03.73   +0.940            
3     Hansjörg Baltes      B2    FRG   2:05.15   +2.360            
4     Uwe Streb            A2    FRG   2:06.18   +3.390            
5     Volker Fedrau        Neo   FRG   2:06.21   +3.420            
6     Michael Moser        B2    FRG   2:07.86   +5.070            



3000 meter (Men), 21.03.1982

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Robert Vunderink   Neo   NED   4:05.83             NR       
2     Andries Kasper     M??   NED   4:17.16   +11.330   SB       
3     Jan Groot          M??   NED   4:20.22   +14.390   PB       
4     Joop Pasman        M??   NED   4:22.58   +16.750   SB       



500 meter (Men), 22.03.1982

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
2     Volker Fedrau      Neo   FRG   39.76             PB       
3     Michael Moser      B2    FRG   40.93   +1.170    PB       
4     Hansjörg Baltes    B2    FRG   41.06   +1.300    SB       
5     Andrea Pizio       C1    ITA   43.04   +3.280    SB       
6     Uwe Streb          A2    FRG   46.29   +6.530             
7     Daniele Cardullo   D2    ITA   47.40   +7.640             
8     Massimo Cerri      B2    ITA   58.54   +18.780            



5000 meter (Men), 22.03.1982

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Marcus Hartong   A1   FRG   8:14.36                   



10.000 meter (Men), 22.03.1982

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Robert Vunderink   Neo   NED   14:35.52               SB       
2     Andries Kasper     M??   NED   15:53.97   +1.18.450            



Mini Combination (Women), 21. - 22.03.1982

POS   NAME                              AG       NAT   500M                1500M                 1000M                3000M                POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Tarja Rinne                       M35      FIN   45.42   (14)        2:16.62   (2)   NRM   1:30.08   (1)   SB   4:57.85   (2)   SB   185.641                      
2     Hanneke de Vries                  Neo      NED   45.24   (13)   SB   2:19.25   (3)   SB    1:31.28   (2)   SB   4:52.70   (1)   SB   186.079   +0.438   PB        
3     Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen        Senior   NED   47.07   (16)   SB   2:20.37   (4)   PB    1:33.24   (5)   PB   4:59.83   (3)   SB   190.451   +4.810   PB        
4     Angelika Haßmann                  Neo      FRG   46.92   (15)        2:22.46   (5)         1:32.70   (4)        5:04.85   (4)        191.564   +5.923             
5     Minna Hägg                        A2       FIN   44.37   (11)        2:24.59   (6)         1:31.61   (3)        -                    -                            
      Olga Plesjkova                    M??      URS   44.39   (12)        -                     -                    -                    -                            
      Marina Koltsova                   Neo      URS   43.96   (10)        -                     -                    -                    -                            
      Tatjana Petridi                   A2       URS   43.88   (9)         -                     -                    -                    -                            
      Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva   M??      URS   43.77   (8)         -                     -                    -                    -                            
      Valentina Lalenkova-Golovenkina   M??      URS   43.42   (6)         -                     -                    -                    -                            
      Svetlana Katsjuk                  M??      URS   42.87   (5)         -                     -                    -                    -                            
      Natalja Kurova                    Neo      URS   42.86   (4)         -                     -                    -                    -                            
      Natalja Glebova                   A2       URS   42.70   (3)         -                     -                    -                    -                            
      Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko        M??      URS   42.54   (2)         -                     -                    -                    -                            
      Natalja Petrusjova                M??      URS   41.51   (1)         -                     -                    -                    -                            
      Natalja Kuimova                   Neo      URS   43.50   (7)         2:14.18   (1)         -                    -                    -                            



Mini Combination (Women), 21. - 22.03.1982

POS   NAME                                AG    NAT   500M                  1500M                 1000M                 3000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Svetlana.67 Strelnikova             C2    URS   44.13     (9)    PB   2:21.91   (5)    PB   1:30.55   (4)    PB   5:09.75   (7)    PB   188.333             PB        
2     Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj              B2    URS   44.15     (10)        2:21.93   (6)    SB   1:33.17   (11)        5:02.99   (2)    SB   188.543   +0.210    SB        
3     Valentina Abramova                  B2    URS   44.23     (11)        2:24.50   (13)        1:28.92   (2)         5:11.34   (9)    SB   188.746   +0.413    SB        
4     Jelena Lapuga                       A1    URS   45.85     (21)   SB   2:22.59   (8)         1:30.42   (3)         5:09.67   (6)         190.201   +1.868    SB        
5     Marina Kobzeva                      A1    URS   45.94     (24)   SB   2:23.85   (10)   SB   1:33.07   (9)    SB   5:03.93   (3)    SB   191.080   +2.747    SB        
6     Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko   B2    URS   46.22     (28)   SB   2:27.17   (18)        1:34.49   (20)        4:53.33   (1)         191.409   +3.076    SB        
7     Zulfija Khajretdinova               A1    URS   45.33     (14)   SB   2:25.90   (16)        1:32.29   (7)    SB   5:09.48   (5)    SB   191.688   +3.355    SB        
8     Tatjana Jermosjina                  A1    URS   45.15     (13)        2:22.44   (7)    SB   1:30.94   (5)         5:24.05   (13)   SB   192.108   +3.775    SB        
9     Irina Zamyslova                     B1    URS   45.93     (23)        2:27.13   (17)   SB   1:31.92   (6)         5:09.10   (4)    SB   192.449   +4.116    SB        
10    Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova        B1    URS   45.44     (17)   SB   2:30.71   (23)   SB   1:33.44   (13)   SB   5:10.95   (8)    SB   194.221   +5.888    SB        
11    Natalja Zjunda                      B2    URS   45.77     (18)   SB   2:30.74   (24)        1:33.89   (15)   SB   5:15.75   (10)   SB   195.586   +7.253    SB        
12    Nea Hägg                            B2    FIN   45.80     (20)   PB   2:28.68   (20)   PB   1:33.47   (14)   PB   5:21.79   (12)   PB   195.726   +7.393    PB        
13    Irina Resjidova                     A1    URS   47.30     (34)   PB   2:25.74   (15)   PB   1:34.39   (18)   PB   5:16.87   (11)   PB   195.886   +7.553    PB        
14    Martina Weyer                       B2    FRG   45.77     (19)   SB   2:24.34   (12)   SB   1:34.07   (16)   SB   6:00.47   (15)        200.996   +12.663   SB        
15    Ingrid Nötzel                       A1    FRG   45.88     (22)        2:24.90   (14)        1:58.06   (30)        5:45.61   (14)        210.811   +22.478             
      Marina Redkina                      A1    URS   1:02.93   (40)        -                     -                     -                     -                             
      Jelena Muravina                     B1    URS   48.45     (37)   PB   -                     -                     -                     -                             
      Jelena Alejnikova                   A2    URS   44.08     (8)         -                     -                     -                     -                             
      Kira Kozlova                        A1    URS   44.04     (6)         -                     -                     -                     -                             
      Svetlana Lovusjko                   B2    URS   46.95     (32)   SB   2:38.19   (34)   SB   -                     -                     -                             
      Anna Bortsova                       B2    URS   46.03     (25)        2:30.24   (22)        -                     -                     -                             
      Jelena Borovkova                    B2    URS   45.42     (16)   SB   2:23.95   (11)        -                     -                     -                             
      Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova     A2    URS   44.65     (12)        2:23.58   (9)         -                     -                     -                             
      Svetlana Bykova                     B1    URS   44.07     (7)    SB   2:21.64   (4)    SB   -                     -                     -                             
      Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja         B1    URS   43.44     (2)         2:16.91   (2)         -                     -                     -                             
      Svetlana Kardapolova                B2    URS   43.26     (1)         2:15.96   (1)    SB   -                     -                     -                             
      Jelena.64 Ivanova                   A1    URS   1:26.85   (41)        2:31.91   (28)   SB   1:36.65   (24)        -                     -                             
      Nadia Tava                          B2    ITA   49.94     (39)   PB   2:42.46   (37)        1:42.15   (29)        -                     -                             
      Lada Taritsjko                      B2    URS   49.36     (38)   PB   2:35.77   (30)   PB   1:39.07   (26)   PB   -                     -                             
      Sabrina Monticone                   A1    ITA   48.13     (36)        2:36.03   (32)        1:39.86   (28)        -                     -                             
      Jelena Tsjurbakova                  B2    URS   46.78     (31)   PB   2:35.84   (31)   PB   1:39.15   (27)   PB   -                     -                             
      Nadezjda Mytsjko                    B2    URS   46.23     (29)   PB   2:38.37   (35)   PB   1:35.47   (22)   PB   -                     -                             
      Tatjana Bolotova                    C2    URS   46.05     (26)   SB   2:36.07   (33)   PB   1:35.39   (21)   SB   -                     -                             
      Jelena Kovalenko                    B2    URS   43.75     (4)         2:39.23   (36)   SB   1:32.64   (8)         -                     -                             
      Aleksandra Pokutnaja                B2    URS   46.32     (30)        2:31.77   (27)   PB   1:36.77   (25)        -                     -                             
      Jelena Mironova                     B2    URS   47.51     (35)   PB   2:31.21   (25)        1:34.46   (19)        -                     -                             
      Marina Kislova                      Neo   URS   46.12     (27)   SB   2:33.51   (29)   PB   1:33.24   (12)   SB   -                     -                             
      Jelena.66 Novikova                  B1    URS   45.42     (15)   SB   2:31.72   (26)   SB   1:33.13   (10)   SB   -                     -                             
      Irina Mestsjerjakova                B2    URS   47.11     (33)        2:27.68   (19)   PB   1:34.13   (17)   PB   -                     -                             
      Svetlana Koljasnikova               A1    URS   43.58     (3)         2:29.76   (21)   SB   1:27.95   (1)         -                     -                             
      Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja          A1    URS   43.89     (5)    SB   2:21.13   (3)         1:36.20   (23)        -                     -                             



Internationaler Wettkampf
21. - 22.03.1982
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)

NAME                 AG    500M               1500M              3000M              10.000M            500M               5000M              
                           21.03.1982         21.03.1982         21.03.1982         22.03.1982         22.03.1982         22.03.1982         
Uwe Streb            A2    39.59        (2)   2:06.18      (4)                                         46.29        (6)                      
Hansjörg Baltes      B2    41.44        (7)   2:05.15      (3)                                         41.06        (4)                      
Michael Moser        B2    41.36        (6)   2:07.86      (6)                                         40.93        (3)                      
Marcus Hartong       A1    51.53        (8)   2:02.79      (1)                                                            8:14.36      (1)   
Marcel Scheperkamp   Neo   40.14        (3)   2:03.73      (2)                                                                               
Simo Rinne           M40   40.41        (4)                                                                                                  
Jukka Salmela        Neo   39.30        (1)                                                                                                  
Juha Savolainen      Neo   40.81        (5)                                                                                                  
Volker Fedrau        Neo                      2:06.21      (5)                                         39.76        (2)                      
Robert Vunderink     Neo                                         4:05.83      (1)   14:35.52     (1)                                         
Andries Kasper       M??                                         4:17.16      (2)   15:53.97     (2)                                         
Joop Pasman          M??                                         4:22.58      (4)                                                            
Jan Groot            M??                                         4:20.22      (3)                                                            
Andrea Pizio         C1                                                                                43.04        (5)                      
Daniele Cardullo     D2                                                                                47.40        (7)                      
Massimo Cerri        B2                                                                                58.54        (8)                      

NAME                                AG       500M           500M             1000M           1000M            1500M           1500M            3000M           3000M            
                                                            Juniors                          Juniors                          Juniors                          Juniors          
Angelika Haßmann                    Neo      46.92   (15)                    1:32.70   (4)                    2:22.46   (5)                    5:04.85   (4)                    
Tarja Rinne                         M35      45.42   (14)                    1:30.08   (1)                    2:16.62   (2)                    4:57.85   (2)                    
Natalja Petrusjova                  M??      41.51   (1)                                                                                                                        
Svetlana Katsjuk                    M??      42.87   (5)                                                                                                                        
Olga Plesjkova                      M??      44.39   (12)                                                                                                                       
Natalja Glebova                     A2       42.70   (3)                                                                                                                        
Marina Koltsova                     Neo      43.96   (10)                                                                                                                       
Valentina Lalenkova-Golovenkina     M??      43.42   (6)                                                                                                                        
Natalja Kuimova                     Neo      43.50   (7)                                                      2:14.18   (1)                                                     
Natalja Kurova                      Neo      42.86   (4)                                                                                                                        
Hanneke de Vries                    Neo      45.24   (13)                    1:31.28   (2)                    2:19.25   (3)                    4:52.70   (1)                    
Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko          M??      42.54   (2)                                                                                                                        
Minna Hägg                          A2       44.37   (11)                    1:31.61   (3)                    2:24.59   (6)                                                     
Tatjana Petridi                     A2       43.88   (9)                                                                                                                        
Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva     M??      43.77   (8)                                                                                                                        
Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen          Senior   47.07   (16)                    1:33.24   (5)                    2:20.37   (4)                    4:59.83   (3)                    
Ingrid Nötzel                       A1                      45.88     (22)                   1:58.06   (30)                   2:24.90   (14)                   5:45.61   (14)   
Martina Weyer                       B2                      45.77     (19)                   1:34.07   (16)                   2:24.34   (12)                   6:00.47   (15)   
Jelena Lapuga                       A1                      45.85     (21)                   1:30.42   (3)                    2:22.59   (8)                    5:09.67   (6)    
Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj              B2                      44.15     (10)                   1:33.17   (11)                   2:21.93   (6)                    5:02.99   (2)    
Svetlana Kardapolova                B2                      43.26     (1)                    DNS                              2:15.96   (1)                                     
Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova     A2                      44.65     (12)                   DNS                              2:23.58   (9)                                     
Svetlana Bykova                     B1                      44.07     (7)                    DNS                              2:21.64   (4)                                     
Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja         B1                      43.44     (2)                    DNS                              2:16.91   (2)                                     
Marina Redkina                      A1                      1:02.93   (40)                                                    DNS                                               
Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja          A1                      43.89     (5)                    1:36.20   (23)                   2:21.13   (3)                                     
Valentina Abramova                  B2                      44.23     (11)                   1:28.92   (2)                    2:24.50   (13)                   5:11.34   (9)    
Svetlana Koljasnikova               A1                      43.58     (3)                    1:27.95   (1)                    2:29.76   (21)                                    
Jelena Alejnikova                   A2                      44.08     (8)                                                     DNS                                               
Jelena Borovkova                    B2                      45.42     (16)                   DNS                              2:23.95   (11)                                    
Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova        B1                      45.44     (17)                   1:33.44   (13)                   2:30.71   (23)                   5:10.95   (8)    
Marina Kobzeva                      A1                      45.94     (24)                   1:33.07   (9)                    2:23.85   (10)                   5:03.93   (3)    
Zulfija Khajretdinova               A1                      45.33     (14)                   1:32.29   (7)                    2:25.90   (16)                   5:09.48   (5)    
Anna Bortsova                       B2                      46.03     (25)                   DNS                              2:30.24   (22)                                    
Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko   B2                      46.22     (28)                   1:34.49   (20)                   2:27.17   (18)                   4:53.33   (1)    
Irina Zamyslova                     B1                      45.93     (23)                   1:31.92   (6)                    2:27.13   (17)                   5:09.10   (4)    
Jelena.66 Novikova                  B1                      45.42     (15)                   1:33.13   (10)                   2:31.72   (26)                                    
Nea Hägg                            B2                      45.80     (20)                   1:33.47   (14)                   2:28.68   (20)                   5:21.79   (12)   
Tatjana Bolotova                    C2                      46.05     (26)                   1:35.39   (21)                   2:36.07   (33)                                    
Marina Kislova                      Neo                     46.12     (27)                   1:33.24   (12)                   2:33.51   (29)                                    
Svetlana.67 Strelnikova             C2                      44.13     (9)                    1:30.55   (4)                    2:21.91   (5)                    5:09.75   (7)    
Tatjana Jermosjina                  A1                      45.15     (13)                   1:30.94   (5)                    2:22.44   (7)                    5:24.05   (13)   
Natalja Zjunda                      B2                      45.77     (18)                   1:33.89   (15)                   2:30.74   (24)                   5:15.75   (10)   
Irina Resjidova                     A1                      47.30     (34)                   1:34.39   (18)                   2:25.74   (15)                   5:16.87   (11)   
Jelena Kovalenko                    B2                      43.75     (4)                    1:32.64   (8)                    2:39.23   (36)                                    
Irina Mestsjerjakova                B2                      47.11     (33)                   1:34.13   (17)                   2:27.68   (19)                                    
Jelena Mironova                     B2                      47.51     (35)                   1:34.46   (19)                   2:31.21   (25)                                    
Aleksandra Pokutnaja                B2                      46.32     (30)                   1:36.77   (25)                   2:31.77   (27)                                    
Nadezjda Mytsjko                    B2                      46.23     (29)                   1:35.47   (22)                   2:38.37   (35)                                    
Jelena Tsjurbakova                  B2                      46.78     (31)                   1:39.15   (27)                   2:35.84   (31)                                    
Sabrina Monticone                   A1                      48.13     (36)                   1:39.86   (28)                   2:36.03   (32)                                    
Lada Taritsjko                      B2                      49.36     (38)                   1:39.07   (26)                   2:35.77   (30)                                    
Nadia Tava                          B2                      49.94     (39)                   1:42.15   (29)                   2:42.46   (37)                                    
Svetlana Lovusjko                   B2                      46.95     (32)                   DNS                              2:38.19   (34)                                    
Kira Kozlova                        A1                      44.04     (6)                                                     DNS                                               
Jelena Muravina                     B1                      48.45     (37)                                                    DNS                                               
Jelena.64 Ivanova                   A1                      1:26.85   (41)                   1:36.65   (24)                   2:31.91   (28)