Competition: Internationaler Wettkampf

Information:
  • 73 athletes from 7 nations
  • 57 women and 16 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 256 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:05.83 Robert Vunderink (Neo) 21.03.1982
Last Update: 09.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:16.62 Tarja Rinne (M35) 21.03.1982
Last Update: 09.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 186.079 Hanneke de Vries (Neo) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini Combination 188.333 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini Combination 190.451 Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen (Senior) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini Combination 195.726 Nea Hägg (B2) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini Combination 195.886 Irina Resjidova (A1) 21. - 22.03.1982
500 meter 39.76 Volker Fedrau (Neo) 22.03.1982
500 meter 40.93 Michael Moser (B2) 22.03.1982
500 meter 44.13 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 45.80 Nea Hägg (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 46.23 Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 46.78 Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 47.30 Irina Resjidova (A1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 47.51 Jelena Mironova (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 48.45 Jelena Muravina (B1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 49.36 Lada Taritsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 49.94 Nadia Tava (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:30.55 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:33.24 Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen (Senior) Marina Kislova (Neo) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:33.47 Nea Hägg (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:34.13 Irina Mestsjerjakova (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:34.39 Irina Resjidova (A1) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:35.47 Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:39.07 Lada Taritsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:39.15 Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:20.37 Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen (Senior) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:21.91 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:25.74 Irina Resjidova (A1) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:27.68 Irina Mestsjerjakova (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:28.68 Nea Hägg (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:31.77 Aleksandra Pokutnaja (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:33.51 Marina Kislova (Neo) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:35.77 Lada Taritsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:35.84 Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:36.07 Tatjana Bolotova (C2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:38.37 Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 4:05.83 Robert Vunderink (Neo) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 4:20.22 Jan Groot (M??) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:09.75 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:16.87 Irina Resjidova (A1) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:21.79 Nea Hägg (B2) 21.03.1982
Last Update: 09.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.76 Volker Fedrau (Neo) 22.03.1982
500 meter 40.81 Juha Savolainen (Neo) 21.03.1982
500 meter 40.93 Michael Moser (B2) 22.03.1982
500 meter 41.06 Hansjörg Baltes (B2) 22.03.1982
500 meter 43.04 Andrea Pizio (C1) 22.03.1982
500 meter 43.89 Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (A1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 44.07 Svetlana Bykova (B1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 44.13 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 45.24 Hanneke de Vries (Neo) 21.03.1982
500 meter 45.33 Zulfija Khajretdinova (A1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 45.42 Jelena Borovkova (B2) Jelena.66 Novikova (B1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 45.44 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 45.77 Martina Weyer (B2) Natalja Zjunda (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 45.80 Nea Hägg (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 45.85 Jelena Lapuga (A1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 45.94 Marina Kobzeva (A1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 46.05 Tatjana Bolotova (C2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 46.12 Marina Kislova (Neo) 21.03.1982
500 meter 46.22 Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 46.23 Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 46.78 Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 46.95 Svetlana Lovusjko (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 47.07 Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen (Senior) 21.03.1982
500 meter 47.30 Irina Resjidova (A1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 47.51 Jelena Mironova (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 48.45 Jelena Muravina (B1) 21.03.1982
500 meter 49.36 Lada Taritsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
500 meter 49.94 Nadia Tava (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:30.08 Tarja Rinne (M35) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:30.55 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:31.28 Hanneke de Vries (Neo) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:32.29 Zulfija Khajretdinova (A1) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:33.07 Marina Kobzeva (A1) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:33.13 Jelena.66 Novikova (B1) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:33.24 Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen (Senior) Marina Kislova (Neo) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:33.44 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:33.47 Nea Hägg (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:33.89 Natalja Zjunda (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:34.07 Martina Weyer (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:34.13 Irina Mestsjerjakova (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:34.39 Irina Resjidova (A1) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:35.39 Tatjana Bolotova (C2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:35.47 Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:39.07 Lada Taritsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:39.15 Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:15.96 Svetlana Kardapolova (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:16.62 Tarja Rinne (M35) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:19.25 Hanneke de Vries (Neo) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:20.37 Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen (Senior) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:21.64 Svetlana Bykova (B1) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:21.91 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:21.93 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:22.44 Tatjana Jermosjina (A1) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:23.85 Marina Kobzeva (A1) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:24.34 Martina Weyer (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:25.74 Irina Resjidova (A1) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:27.13 Irina Zamyslova (B1) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:27.68 Irina Mestsjerjakova (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:28.68 Nea Hägg (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:29.76 Svetlana Koljasnikova (A1) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:30.71 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:31.72 Jelena.66 Novikova (B1) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:31.77 Aleksandra Pokutnaja (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:31.91 Jelena.64 Ivanova (A1) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:33.51 Marina Kislova (Neo) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:35.77 Lada Taritsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:35.84 Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:36.07 Tatjana Bolotova (C2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:38.19 Svetlana Lovusjko (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:38.37 Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) 21.03.1982
1500 meter 2:39.23 Jelena Kovalenko (B2) 21.03.1982
Mini combination 186.079 Hanneke de Vries (Neo) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 188.333 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 188.543 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (B2) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 188.746 Valentina Abramova (B2) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 190.201 Jelena Lapuga (A1) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 190.451 Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen (Senior) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 191.080 Marina Kobzeva (A1) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 191.409 Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko (B2) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 191.688 Zulfija Khajretdinova (A1) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 192.108 Tatjana Jermosjina (A1) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 192.449 Irina Zamyslova (B1) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 194.221 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 195.586 Natalja Zjunda (B2) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 195.726 Nea Hägg (B2) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 195.886 Irina Resjidova (A1) 21. - 22.03.1982
Mini combination 200.996 Martina Weyer (B2) 21. - 22.03.1982
3000 meter 4:05.83 Robert Vunderink (Neo) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 4:17.16 Andries Kasper (M??) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 4:20.22 Jan Groot (M??) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 4:22.58 Joop Pasman (M??) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 4:52.70 Hanneke de Vries (Neo) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 4:57.85 Tarja Rinne (M35) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 4:59.83 Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen (Senior) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:02.99 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (B2) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:03.93 Marina Kobzeva (A1) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:09.10 Irina Zamyslova (B1) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:09.48 Zulfija Khajretdinova (A1) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:09.75 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:10.95 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:11.34 Valentina Abramova (B2) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:15.75 Natalja Zjunda (B2) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:16.87 Irina Resjidova (A1) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:21.79 Nea Hägg (B2) 21.03.1982
3000 meter 5:24.05 Tatjana Jermosjina (A1) 21.03.1982
10.000 meter 14:35.52 Robert Vunderink (Neo) 22.03.1982
Last Update: 09.08.2022