Competition: International Junior Speed Skating Tournament

Rink:
Deventer (NED)
Date:
06. - 07.12.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 82 athletes from 5 nations
  • 38 women and 44 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 326 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
06. - 07.12.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Jort Boomhouwer (C2) NED 41.28 (1) 1:22.28 (2) 41.23 (3) 1:22.32 (1) 164.810 SB -
2 Jorne Jonkman (C2) NED 41.56 (2) 1:24.90 (4) 41.12 (2) 1:23.72 (3) 166.990 SB +2.180
3 Remon van de Velde (C2) NED 41.69 (3) 1:24.04 (3) 41.87 (4) 1:23.30 (2) 167.230 SB +2.420
4 Edwin Korenberg (C2) NED 42.83 (6) 1:27.05 (5) 43.24 (7) 1:26.17 (4) 172.680 PB +7.870
5 German Losev (C2) BLR 44.29 (7) 1:29.27 (6) 43.08 (6) 1:27.10 (5) 175.555 SB +10.745
6 Vladislav Zapojkin (C2) BLR 46.04 (9) 1:34.90 (8) 44.99 (8) 1:30.94 (7) 183.950 SB +19.140
7 Mika van Essen (C1) NED 46.24 (10) 1:37.00 (9) 45.88 (10) 1:34.34 (8) 187.790 SB +22.980
8 Stanislav Fedortsov (C2) BLR 48.07 (12) 1:40.65 (12) 46.96 (11) 1:36.60 (9) 193.655 PB +28.845
9 Paul Holzinger (C1) GER 48.44 (13) 1:39.91 (11) 48.38 (12) 1:38.54 (11) 196.045 PB +31.235
10 Lars Janssen (C1) NED 48.62 (14) 1:42.31 (13) 48.95 (13) 1:40.43 (12) 198.940 PB +34.130
11 Artjom Labkov (C1) BLR 51.14 (15) 1:47.13 (14) 50.49 (14) 1:44.23 (13) 207.310 SB +42.500
Mark Broekman (C2) NED DNS DNS - - - -
Thomas Hoogers (C2) NED 46.74 (11) 1:37.26 (10) DQ 1:37.10 (10) - -
Joris Brink (C2) NED 45.62 (8) DNF 45.24 (9) 1:28.64 (6) - -
Maximilian Frenken (C1) GER 42.70 (5) 1:33.24 (7) 42.24 (5) WDR - -
Adne van Diest (C2) NED 42.06 (4) 1:21.77 (1) 41.09 (1) DNF - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors B , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
06. - 07.12.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Thijmen Polman (B2) NED 39.88 (1) 1:20.71 (2) 39.06 (1) 1:18.57 (2) 158.580 -
2 Ian Smit (B2) NED 40.25 (2) 1:19.78 (1) 39.68 (2) 1:18.55 (1) 159.095 SB +0.515
3 Philip Due Schmidt (B2) DEN 41.45 (3) 1:22.07 (3) 40.41 (3) 1:20.97 (3) 163.380 NRJ +4.800
4 Oliver Lindenskov (B1) DEN 42.69 (6) 1:23.84 (5) 41.86 (4) 1:22.36 (4) 167.650 PB +9.070
5 Maarten Moshage (B1) NED 42.52 (5) 1:24.41 (6) 41.93 (5) 1:23.82 (5) 168.565 PB +9.985
6 Konstantin Dolgusjin (B1) BLR 42.76 (7) 1:26.50 (7) 41.97 (6) 1:25.17 (6) 170.565 +11.985
7 Kelvin Meijer (B2) NED 43.71 (8) 1:26.86 (8) 42.94 (8) 1:25.92 (7) 173.040 SB +14.460
8 Evert Scholten (B1) NED 44.61 (10) 1:28.68 (9) 42.54 (7) 1:26.29 (8) SB 174.635 PB +16.055
9 Nikolai Nordli (B1) DEN 44.92 (11) 1:29.03 (10) 44.48 (10) 1:27.94 (9) SB 177.885 PB +19.305
10 Cedric Heinrichs (B1) GER 44.24 (9) 1:34.76 (13) 43.11 (9) 1:31.10 (10) 180.280 SB +21.700
11 Arkadiusz Mikuś (B1) POL 45.32 (12) 1:33.90 (11) 44.89 (11) 1:33.21 (12) 183.765 PB +25.185
12 Aleksander Kudyba (B1) POL 46.19 (13) 1:33.91 (12) 45.69 (12) 1:31.75 (11) 184.710 PB +26.130
13 Rasmus Mødekjær (B2) DEN 47.15 (14) 1:35.44 (14) 47.42 (14) 1:34.34 (13) SB 189.460 PB +30.880
14 Tobias Fey (B1) GER 47.72 (15) 1:36.96 (15) 46.25 (13) 1:34.36 (14) 189.630 SB +31.050
15 Ole ten Hove (C1) NED 49.74 (16) 1:38.48 (16) 49.46 (15) 1:38.81 (15) 197.845 PB +39.265
Arjan Jonker (B2) NED 41.97 (4) 1:23.19 (4) - - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors A , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
06. - 07.12.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Cas van Trierum (A2) NED 39.16 (1) 1:17.59 (1) 38.69 (2) 1:16.85 (2) 155.070 PB -
2 Harjan Sikma (A2) NED 39.20 (2) 1:18.56 (2) 38.62 (1) 1:16.73 (1) 155.465 +0.395
3 Jasper Bugter (A2) NED 39.64 (3) 1:20.78 (5) 39.00 (3) 1:18.83 (3) 158.445 +3.375
4 Thomas Geerdinck (A1) NED 39.83 (4) 1:20.56 (4) 39.23 (4) 1:19.30 (4) 158.990 SB +3.920
5 Bastijn Boele (A1) NED 40.67 (5) 1:20.25 (3) 39.89 (5) 1:19.52 (5) 160.445 SB +5.375
6 Timo Eussen (A1) NED 41.85 (6) 1:26.64 (6) 41.40 (6) 1:24.69 (6) 168.915 +13.845
7 Dorian Höffner (A1) GER 43.33 (7) 1:27.00 (7) 42.41 (7) SB 1:25.27 (9) SB 171.875 PB +16.805
8 Nikolaj Helmsøe (A2) DEN 44.16 (9) 1:28.00 (9) 42.63 (8) 1:24.93 (7) SB 173.255 PB +18.185
9 Sander van der Meer (B1) NED 44.93 (10) 1:27.43 (8) 43.32 (10) 1:25.17 (8) 174.550 PB +19.480
10 Paul Kebschull (B2) GER 43.93 (8) 1:30.99 (10) 43.16 (9) 1:29.07 (10) 177.120 PB +22.050
11 Finn ten Hove (B1) NED 46.05 (11) 1:31.29 (11) 45.46 (11) 1:29.82 (11) 182.065 PB +26.995
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Neo-Seniors , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
06. - 07.12.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Maurizio Voigt (Neo) GER 40.02 (1) 1:24.65 (1) 39.38 (1) 1:22.52 (1) 162.985 SB -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06. - 07.12.2013

  • Men

  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Neo-Seniors

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter