Competition: International Junior Speed Skating Tournament

Rink:
Deventer (NED)
Date:
06. - 07.12.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 82 athletes from 5 nations
  • 38 women and 44 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 326 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
06. - 07.12.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Vera Mallens (C2) NED 43.34 (1) 1:27.48 (1) 43.33 (2) 1:26.66 (1) 173.740 -
2 Michelle de Jong (C1) NED 43.81 (2) 1:30.79 (2) 42.83 (1) 1:26.96 (2) 175.515 SB +1.775
3 Sandra Dekker (C2) NED 45.25 (3) 1:31.93 (3) 45.01 (4) 1:30.27 (3) 181.360 SB +7.620
4 Tanja Krikke (C2) NED 46.01 (5) 1:34.05 (5) 44.16 (3) 1:31.07 (5) 182.730 SB +8.990
5 Fleur van der Meer (C2) NED 46.03 (6) 1:33.23 (4) 45.14 (5) 1:30.32 (4) 182.945 PB +9.205
6 Miriam Kapischke (C2) GER 45.91 (4) 1:38.15 (7) 46.98 (7) 1:36.88 (8) 190.405 SB +16.665
7 Aleksandra Kanepa (C2) BLR 47.45 (7) 1:38.52 (8) 46.55 (6) 1:36.32 (7) 191.420 SB +17.680
8 Milou Berends (C2) NED 49.55 (11) 1:35.96 (6) 47.74 (8) 1:35.55 (6) 193.045 SB +19.305
9 Anna Kovaleva (C1) BLR 48.71 (8) 1:41.00 (11) 48.26 (9) 1:38.57 (9) 196.755 SB +23.015
10 Chimene Smits (C1) NED 49.31 (10) 1:40.79 (10) 48.67 (10) 1:40.24 (10) 198.495 PB +24.755
11 Famke Veenstra (C1) NED 50.42 (12) 1:44.42 (12) 50.01 (11) 1:43.65 (11) 204.465 PB +30.725
Tess van Mossel (C2) NED 49.03 (9) 1:40.78 (9) - - - -
Kristsina Burmistrova (D1) BLR 55.50 (15) 1:55.83 (15) 52.33 (14) - - -
Karina Glevitskaja (D2) BLR 52.59 (14) 1:48.26 (14) 52.19 (13) - - -
Tatjana Khobotova (D2) BLR 52.11 (13) 1:47.83 (13) 51.21 (12) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
06.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vera Mallens (C2) NED 43.34 -
2 Michelle de Jong (C1) NED 43.81 +0.470
3 Sandra Dekker (C2) NED 45.25 +1.910
4 Miriam Kapischke (C2) GER 45.91 +2.570
5 Tanja Krikke (C2) NED 46.01 +2.670
6 Fleur van der Meer (C2) NED 46.03 +2.690
7 Aleksandra Kanepa (C2) BLR 47.45 +4.110
8 Anna Kovaleva (C1) BLR 48.71 +5.370
9 Tess van Mossel (C2) NED 49.03 +5.690
10 Chimene Smits (C1) NED 49.31 +5.970
11 Milou Berends (C2) NED 49.55 +6.210
12 Famke Veenstra (C1) NED 50.42 +7.080
13 Tatjana Khobotova (D2) BLR 52.11 +8.770
14 Karina Glevitskaja (D2) BLR 52.59 +9.250
15 Kristsina Burmistrova (D1) BLR 55.50 +12.160
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
06.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vera Mallens (C2) NED 1:27.48 -
2 Michelle de Jong (C1) NED 1:30.79 +3.310
3 Sandra Dekker (C2) NED 1:31.93 +4.450
4 Fleur van der Meer (C2) NED 1:33.23 +5.750
5 Tanja Krikke (C2) NED 1:34.05 +6.570
6 Milou Berends (C2) NED 1:35.96 +8.480
7 Miriam Kapischke (C2) GER 1:38.15 +10.670
8 Aleksandra Kanepa (C2) BLR 1:38.52 +11.040
9 Tess van Mossel (C2) NED 1:40.78 +13.300
10 Chimene Smits (C1) NED 1:40.79 +13.310
11 Anna Kovaleva (C1) BLR 1:41.00 +13.520
12 Famke Veenstra (C1) NED 1:44.42 +16.940
13 Tatjana Khobotova (D2) BLR 1:47.83 +20.350
14 Karina Glevitskaja (D2) BLR 1:48.26 +20.780
15 Kristsina Burmistrova (D1) BLR 1:55.83 +28.350
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
07.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michelle de Jong (C1) NED 42.83 -
2 Vera Mallens (C2) NED 43.33 +0.500
3 Tanja Krikke (C2) NED 44.16 +1.330
4 Sandra Dekker (C2) NED 45.01 +2.180
5 Fleur van der Meer (C2) NED 45.14 +2.310
6 Aleksandra Kanepa (C2) BLR 46.55 +3.720
7 Miriam Kapischke (C2) GER 46.98 +4.150
8 Milou Berends (C2) NED 47.74 +4.910
9 Anna Kovaleva (C1) BLR 48.26 +5.430
10 Chimene Smits (C1) NED 48.67 +5.840
11 Famke Veenstra (C1) NED 50.01 +7.180
12 Tatjana Khobotova (D2) BLR 51.21 +8.380
13 Karina Glevitskaja (D2) BLR 52.19 +9.360
14 Kristsina Burmistrova (D1) BLR 52.33 +9.500
Tess van Mossel (C2) NED - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
07.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vera Mallens (C2) NED 1:26.66 -
2 Michelle de Jong (C1) NED 1:26.96 +0.300
3 Sandra Dekker (C2) NED 1:30.27 +3.610
4 Fleur van der Meer (C2) NED 1:30.32 +3.660
5 Tanja Krikke (C2) NED 1:31.07 +4.410
6 Milou Berends (C2) NED 1:35.55 +8.890
7 Aleksandra Kanepa (C2) BLR 1:36.32 +9.660
8 Miriam Kapischke (C2) GER 1:36.88 +10.220
9 Anna Kovaleva (C1) BLR 1:38.57 +11.910
10 Chimene Smits (C1) NED 1:40.24 +13.580
11 Famke Veenstra (C1) NED 1:43.65 +16.990
Tatjana Khobotova (D2) BLR - -
Kristsina Burmistrova (D1) BLR - -
Tess van Mossel (C2) NED - -
Karina Glevitskaja (D2) BLR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06. - 07.12.2013

  • Men

  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Neo-Seniors

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter