Competition: HIJC Junioren Interclub

Information:
  • 59 athletes from 1 nation
  • 30 women and 29 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 118 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
13.11.2021

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Maren de Graaf (B2) NED 44.36 (1) 1:31.43 (3) 90.075 -
2 Maite van Komen (B2) NED 44.73 (2) 1:31.10 (2) 90.280 +0.205
3 Sharon Heesink (A1) NED 45.23 (3) 1:30.51 (1) PB 90.485 +0.410
4 Fleur Brink (A1) NED 45.48 (4) 1:32.68 (5) 91.820 +1.745
5 Tannika Oussoren (B1) NED 46.06 (5) 1:32.06 (4) 92.090 +2.015
6 Nika van Dasselaar (A2) NED 46.58 (6) SB 1:37.46 (7) SB 95.310 +5.235
7 Aniek Hesselink (A1) NED 48.86 (7) 1:38.74 (8) 98.230 +8.155
8 Emma Wolters (A1) NED 48.96 (8) SB 1:39.90 (9) SB 98.910 +8.835
9 Denice Burgmeijer (B1) NED 50.22 (9) PB 1:43.91 (10) PB 102.175 +12.100
Lente Strijtveen (A2) NED DNF 1:34.90 (6) - -
Noor Schroer (A1) NED 53.46 (10) SB DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
13.11.2021

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Noor Entius (B1) NED 43.76 (1) PB 1:30.67 (1) SB 89.095 -
2 Julia Vredenberg (B1) NED 46.02 (2) SB 1:34.15 (2) 93.095 +4.000
3 Maria Hoonberg (B1) NED 47.16 (3) 1:35.99 (4) SB 95.155 +6.060
4 Roos de Vries (B2) NED 48.38 (5) 1:34.92 (3) 95.840 +6.745
5 Britt Bijker (B2) NED 48.98 (6) 1:39.57 (5) SB 98.765 +9.670
6 Myrthe Kuiper (C2) NED 48.35 (4) 1:42.22 (6) 99.460 +10.365
7 Maud Bauhuis (B2) NED 52.42 (7) 1:47.94 (7) 106.390 +17.295
8 Mirthe Floris (C1) NED 54.77 (8) PB 1:53.16 (8) PB 111.350 +22.255
9 Yuna Broeze (D2) NED 55.97 (9) 1:59.43 (9) PB 115.685 +26.590
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
13.11.2021

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Tes Leferink (C2) NED 44.90 (1) PB 1:30.49 (1) PB 90.145 -
2 Britt van der Linden (C2) NED 45.87 (3) 1:32.47 (2) 92.105 +1.960
3 Janne Boos (C2) NED 45.69 (2) 1:33.92 (3) PB 92.650 +2.505
4 Darya Leushuis (C2) NED 50.98 (5) 1:38.98 (4) PB 100.470 +10.325
5 Wende Smit (C1) NED 50.78 (4) PB 1:40.44 (5) PB 101.000 +10.855
6 Femke Boskma (C2) NED 52.74 (6) 1:45.34 (6) 105.410 +15.265
7 Marell Overkamp (C1) NED 52.76 (7) PB 1:51.54 (7) PB 108.530 +18.385
8 Yfke Raadsveld (D1) NED 54.34 (8) PB 1:59.67 (8) PB 114.175 +24.030
9 Isabel van der Weide (D2) NED 58.27 (9) 2:03.51 (9) PB 120.025 +29.880
10 Evelien Gosselink (C1) NED 1:03.72 (10) PB 2:10.44 (10) PB 128.940 +38.795
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13.11.2021