Competition: HIJC Junioren Interclub

Information:
  • 59 athletes from 1 nation
  • 30 women and 29 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 118 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.95 Edsger van Felius (C2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 43.34 Martijn de Kogel (B2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 43.76 Noor Entius (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 44.57 Simon Wiegman (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 44.90 Tes Leferink (C2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 45.17 Jonah van de Koppel (B2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 45.43 Rick Elling (B2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 47.72 Reijer ter Laak (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 48.13 Bjorn Diepenmaat (A1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 48.36 Bas Haakman (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 50.22 Denice Burgmeijer (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 50.78 Wende Smit (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 52.64 Vigho Roodenburg (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 52.76 Marell Overkamp (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 54.34 Yfke Raadsveld (D1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 54.47 Tijn Leferink (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 54.77 Mirthe Floris (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 59.79 Daniel Nauta (D1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:03.72 Evelien Gosselink (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:22.96 Edsger van Felius (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:23.01 Thomas Landman (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:25.28 Wiebe de Rijk (B2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:27.56 Martijn de Kogel (B2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:28.24 Ruben de Rijk (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:29.11 Niels de Kogel (A2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.01 Jonah van de Koppel (B2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.49 Tes Leferink (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.51 Sharon Heesink (A1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:33.45 Simon Wiegman (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:33.92 Janne Boos (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:33.93 Reijer ter Laak (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:34.00 Rick Elling (B2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:35.36 Bjorn Diepenmaat (A1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:38.79 Bas Haakman (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:38.98 Darya Leushuis (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.44 Wende Smit (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.91 Denice Burgmeijer (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:44.58 Vigho Roodenburg (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:45.51 Volke van der Willigen (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:49.81 Tijn Leferink (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:51.54 Marell Overkamp (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:53.16 Mirthe Floris (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:59.43 Yuna Broeze (D2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:59.67 Yfke Raadsveld (D1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 2:03.51 Isabel van der Weide (D2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 2:05.27 Daniel Nauta (D1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 2:10.44 Evelien Gosselink (C1) 13.11.2021
Last Update: 01.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.40 Rens Hiddink (A2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 41.95 Edsger van Felius (C2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 43.34 Martijn de Kogel (B2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 43.76 Noor Entius (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 44.57 Simon Wiegman (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 44.58 Niels de Kogel (A2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 44.90 Tes Leferink (C2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 45.17 Jonah van de Koppel (B2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 45.43 Rick Elling (B2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 46.02 Julia Vredenberg (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 46.58 Nika van Dasselaar (A2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 47.72 Reijer ter Laak (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 48.13 Bjorn Diepenmaat (A1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 48.36 Bas Haakman (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 48.96 Emma Wolters (A1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 50.22 Denice Burgmeijer (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 50.78 Wende Smit (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 52.64 Vigho Roodenburg (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 52.76 Marell Overkamp (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 53.46 Noor Schroer (A1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 54.34 Yfke Raadsveld (D1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 54.47 Tijn Leferink (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 54.77 Mirthe Floris (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 59.79 Daniel Nauta (D1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:03.72 Evelien Gosselink (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:22.96 Edsger van Felius (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:23.01 Thomas Landman (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:24.00 Rens Hiddink (A2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:25.28 Wiebe de Rijk (B2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:27.56 Martijn de Kogel (B2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:28.24 Ruben de Rijk (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:29.11 Niels de Kogel (A2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.01 Jonah van de Koppel (B2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.49 Tes Leferink (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.51 Sharon Heesink (A1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.67 Noor Entius (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:33.45 Simon Wiegman (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:33.92 Janne Boos (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:33.93 Reijer ter Laak (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:34.00 Rick Elling (B2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:35.36 Bjorn Diepenmaat (A1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:35.99 Maria Hoonberg (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:37.46 Nika van Dasselaar (A2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:38.79 Bas Haakman (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:38.98 Darya Leushuis (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:39.57 Britt Bijker (B2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:39.90 Emma Wolters (A1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:40.44 Wende Smit (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:43.91 Denice Burgmeijer (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:44.58 Vigho Roodenburg (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:45.51 Volke van der Willigen (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:49.81 Tijn Leferink (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:51.54 Marell Overkamp (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:53.16 Mirthe Floris (C1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:59.43 Yuna Broeze (D2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:59.67 Yfke Raadsveld (D1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 2:03.51 Isabel van der Weide (D2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 2:05.27 Daniel Nauta (D1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 2:10.44 Evelien Gosselink (C1) 13.11.2021
Last Update: 01.12.2021