Competition: Einzelstreckenrennen

Information:
  • 159 athletes from 14 nations
  • 67 women and 92 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 465 races (21x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
05.11.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tijmen Snel (A2) NED 1:51.81 -
2 Adne van Diest (A1) NED 1:53.62 SB +1.810
3 Janno Botman (B2) NED 1:54.36 +2.550
4 Luc Heine (A2) NED 1:54.79 +2.980
5 Jordan McMillen (Neo) BEL 1:55.25 SB +3.440
6 Thijmen Polman (Neo) NED 1:55.31 +3.500
7 Johannes.76 de Groot (Senior) NED 1:55.48 SB +3.670
8 Wessel Ubink (B2) NED 1:56.12 +4.310
9 Remon van de Velde (A1) NED 1:57.73 +5.920
10 Stefan Haan (A1) AUT 1:58.06 PB +6.250
11 Rene van Bernum (M50) GER 1:58.18 NRM +6.370
12 Lennart Jasch (B1) GER 2:01.24 +9.430
13 Ard Neven (M45) NED 2:02.87 SB +11.060
14 Tjard Kopka (M45) GER 2:03.39 +11.580
15 Willem Blakborn (M40) GER 2:06.74 SB +14.930
16 Markus Salzinger (A2) GER 2:07.20 +15.390
17 Victor van den Hoff (M60) NED 2:08.31 +16.500
18 Wim de Wit (M55) NED 2:08.60 SB +16.790
19 Felix Motschmann (D2) GER 2:08.74 SB +16.930
20 Valerij Bulanov (M40) RUS 2:09.56 PB +17.750
21 Aaron Grünwald (B1) GER 2:09.63 PB +17.820
22 Yannick Le Guay (A1) GER 2:09.76 SB +17.950
23 Mircea Vranceanu (M60) GER 2:10.36 +18.550
24 Jim Verdurmen (M50) NED 2:11.28 SB +19.470
25 Kees Langeveld (M55) NED 2:11.60 SB +19.790
26 Sallo Spetter (M65) NED 2:11.78 +19.970
27 Michael Wels (A2) GER 2:12.83 +21.020
28 Thomas Schmaus (D2) GER 2:13.93 +22.120
29 Bert Piek (M55) NED 2:16.21 +24.400
30 Jan Buisman (M50) NED 2:16.31 +24.500
31 Lukas Salzinger (C2) GER 2:17.08 SB +25.270
32 Roman Laubhan (M65) GER 2:21.29 +29.480
33 Erwin Henskes (M60) NED 2:22.68 SB +30.870
34 Colin Klein (C1) GER 2:24.48 +32.670
35 Jan van der Meulen (M70) NED 2:24.75 SB +32.940
36 Daan van der Have (M65) NED 2:26.98 SB +35.170
37 Dominik Mayrhofer (D2) GER 2:28.56 SB +36.750
38 Terje Fjæreide (M55) NOR 2:29.82 SB +38.010
39 Günther Traub (M75) GER 2:32.06 SB +40.250
40 Maximilian Geppert (C1) GER 2:34.48 +42.670
41 Joop Eijpe (M70) NED 2:40.83 SB +49.020
42 Jakob Steyerer (C1) GER 2:45.45 +53.640
DNS Aleksandr Khartsjenko (M50) RUS DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best