Competition: Einzelstreckenrennen

Information:
  • 159 athletes from 14 nations
  • 67 women and 92 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 465 races (21x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
05.11.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artur Waś (Senior) POL 34.99 -
2 Kevin Schelling (Neo) NED 36.99 +2.000
3 Janno Botman (B2) NED 37.02 +2.030
4 Cornelius Kersten (Neo) GBR 37.11 +2.120
5 Floris Root (Neo) NED 37.39 SB +2.400
6 Victor Ramler (Neo) NED 37.51 SB +2.520
7 Bart Vreugdenhil (Neo) NED 37.63 PB +2.640
8 Joes Klijnsoon (A2) NED 37.99 +3.000
9 Ronald Ligtenberg (Neo) NED 38.19 +3.200
10 Wessel Ubink (B2) NED 38.21 +3.220
11 Luc Heine (A2) NED 38.38 +3.390
12 Johannes de Groot (Senior) NED 39.21 +4.220
13 Benedikt Triendl (B1) GER 39.54 +4.550
14 Lennart Jasch (B1) GER 39.99 +5.000
15 Gunther Hogrefe (Senior) GER 40.02 +5.030
16 Rene van Bernum (M50) GER 40.27 +5.280
17 Markus Salzinger (A2) GER 40.59 +5.600
18 Willem Blakborn (M40) GER 41.16 +6.170
19 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) BRA 41.19 NRJ, NR +6.200
20 Ard Neven (M45) NED 41.37 +6.380
21 Felix Motschmann (D2) GER 41.50 +6.510
22 Han Kamminga (M45) NED 41.67 +6.680
23 Tjard Kopka (M45) GER 41.83 +6.840
24 Michael Wels (A2) GER 41.94 SB +6.950
25 Valerij Bulanov (M40) RUS 42.12 +7.130
26 Thomas Schmaus (D2) GER 42.30 +7.310
27 Yannick Le Guay (A1) GER 42.60 +7.610
28 Victor van den Hoff (M60) NED 42.65 +7.660
29 Aaron Grünwald (B1) GER 42.84 +7.850
30 Wim de Wit (M55) NED 43.13 SB +8.140
31 Elias-Gabriel Djossou (B1) GER 43.24 +8.250
32 Mircea Vranceanu (M60) GER 43.51 +8.520
33 Morten Henriksen (M55) NOR 44.11 +9.120
34 Bert Piek (M55) NED 44.17 +9.180
35 Brynjulf Måkestad (M65) NOR 44.23 +9.240
36 Lukas Salzinger (C2) GER 44.43 +9.440
37 Sallo Spetter (M65) NED 44.79 +9.800
38 Jim Verdurmen (M50) NED 45.07 +10.080
39 Kees Langeveld (M55) NED 45.19 SB +10.200
40 Yoshi Keller (M45) GER 45.23 +10.240
41 Nicolas Potrykus (C1) GER 45.65 +10.660
42 Reinhold Marsollek (M60) GER 45.67 +10.680
Jan Nolte (C1) GER 45.67 +10.680
44 Roman Laubhan (M65) GER 45.72 +10.730
45 Jan Buisman (M50) NED 45.78 +10.790
46 Colin Klein (C1) GER 46.40 +11.410
47 Erwin Henskes (M60) NED 46.52 SB +11.530
48 Jan van der Meulen (M70) NED 46.61 +11.620
49 Brett Arnason (M65) CAN 46.64 +11.650
50 Dominik Mayrhofer (D2) GER 47.08 +12.090
51 Terje Fjæreide (M55) NOR 48.44 SB +13.450
52 Magnar Langvik (M70) NOR 48.97 +13.980
53 Maximilian Geppert (C1) GER 49.25 +14.260
54 Daan van der Have (M65) NED 49.35 +14.360
55 Joop Eijpe (M70) NED 49.84 +14.850
56 Hans-Gerd Heyne (M50) GER 49.85 +14.860
57 Jakob Steyerer (C1) GER 50.04 +15.050
58 Ton van Helden (M65) NED 50.77 +15.780
59 Martin Santana (E2) GER 50.99 +16.000
60 Günther Traub (M75) GER 51.13 +16.140
61 Ragnvald Vollan (M65) NOR 51.44 +16.450
62 Arne Kjell Foldvik (M80) NOR 53.62 +18.630
63 Fabian Emmer (D1) GER 53.97 +18.980
64 Andreas Meindl (D1) GER 55.66 +20.670
65 Max Patz (E1) GER 56.15 +21.160
66 Erich Bohli (M70) GER 57.28 +22.290
67 Aurivonaldo Do Norte (M65) SUI 1:03.64 +28.650
68 Dominik Meindl (D1) GER 1:03.77 +28.780
DNS Heikki Töyrälä (M70) FIN DNS -
DNF Jeroen Janissen (A2) NED DNF -
DNS Kjell Arnfinn Guldteig (M70) NOR DNS -
DNS Aleksandr Khartsjenko (M50) RUS DNS -
DNS Farid Junusov (M55) RUS DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best