Competition: Einzelstreckenrennen

Information:
  • 159 athletes from 14 nations
  • 67 women and 92 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 465 races (21x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
06.11.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Cornelius Kersten (Neo) GBR 36.91 -
2 Janno Botman (B2) NED 36.96 SB +0.050
3 Kevin Schelling (Neo) NED 37.03 +0.120
4 Tijmen Snel (A2) NED 37.06 +0.150
5 Thijmen Polman (Neo) NED 37.33 SB +0.420
6 Floris Root (Neo) NED 37.41 +0.500
7 Victor Ramler (Neo) NED 37.58 +0.670
8 Bart Vreugdenhil (Neo) NED 37.66 +0.750
9 Wessel Ubink (B2) NED 37.88 +0.970
10 Jeroen Janissen (A2) NED 37.98 +1.070
11 Gabriel Odor (B1) AUT 38.07 +1.160
12 Ronald Ligtenberg (Neo) NED 38.13 PB +1.220
13 Joes Klijnsoon (A2) NED 38.16 +1.250
14 Remon van de Velde (A1) NED 38.17 +1.260
15 Luc Heine (A2) NED 38.31 SB +1.400
16 Adne van Diest (A1) NED 38.45 +1.540
17 Mathias Hauer (A1) AUT 38.94 +2.030
18 Stefan Haan (A1) AUT 39.65 +2.740
19 Colin Biermann (A2) SUI 40.11 +3.200
20 Christian Arlt (M35) GER 41.55 +4.640
21 Ignaz Gschwentner (C2) AUT 42.54 +5.630
Han Kamminga (M45) NED 42.54 +5.630
23 Yannick Le Guay (A1) GER 42.57 SB +5.660
24 Aaron Grünwald (B1) GER 43.38 +6.470
25 Brynjulf Måkestad (M65) NOR 43.76 +6.850
26 Jim Verdurmen (M50) NED 43.97 SB +7.060
27 Yoshi Keller (M45) GER 45.29 +8.380
28 Kees Langeveld (M55) NED 45.59 +8.680
29 Reinhold Marsollek (M60) GER 45.87 +8.960
30 Onar Westerheim (M65) NOR 46.09 +9.180
31 Brett Arnason (M65) CAN 46.52 +9.610
32 Colin Klein (C1) GER 46.65 +9.740
33 Erwin Henskes (M60) NED 46.78 +9.870
34 Magnar Langvik (M70) NOR 47.75 SB +10.840
35 Harald Westerheim (M70) NOR 49.01 +12.100
36 Joop Eijpe (M70) NED 49.67 SB +12.760
37 Ton van Helden (M65) NED 50.44 +13.530
38 Ragnvald Vollan (M65) NOR 50.70 +13.790
39 Arne Kjell Foldvik (M80) NOR 54.38 +17.470
40 Erich Bohli (M70) GER 56.74 +19.830
41 Aurivonaldo Do Norte (M65) SUI 1:02.19 +25.280
DNS Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) BRA DNS -
DNS Willem Blakborn (M40) GER DNS -
DQ Hans-Gerd Heyne (M50) GER DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
06.11.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gabriel Odor (B1) AUT 1:13.54 -
2 Kevin Schelling (Neo) NED 1:13.58 +0.040
3 Thijmen Polman (Neo) NED 1:13.72 SB +0.180
4 Adne van Diest (A1) NED 1:14.50 +0.960
5 Cornelius Kersten (Neo) GBR 1:15.24 +1.700
6 Remon van de Velde (A1) NED 1:15.39 +1.850
7 Johannes.76 de Groot (Senior) NED 1:16.20 +2.660
8 Rene van Bernum (M50) GER 1:17.55 +4.010
9 Stefan Haan (A1) AUT 1:17.86 +4.320
10 Ard Neven (M45) NED 1:21.17 SB +7.630
11 Tjard Kopka (M45) GER 1:22.05 +8.510
12 Victor van den Hoff (M60) NED 1:23.03 +9.490
13 Valerij Bulanov (M40) RUS 1:23.15 +9.610
14 Willem Blakborn (M40) GER 1:23.77 +10.230
15 Yannick Le Guay (A1) GER 1:23.97 SB +10.430
16 Mircea Vranceanu (M60) GER 1:24.70 +11.160
17 Wim de Wit (M55) NED 1:25.13 SB +11.590
18 Ignaz Gschwentner (C2) AUT 1:25.71 +12.170
19 Bert Piek (M55) NED 1:27.72 +14.180
20 Brynjulf Måkestad (M65) NOR 1:27.92 +14.380
21 Sallo Spetter (M65) NED 1:27.95 +14.410
22 Jan Buisman (M50) NED 1:28.06 SB +14.520
23 Jan van der Meulen (M70) NED 1:33.25 +19.710
24 Roman Laubhan (M65) GER 1:33.30 +19.760
25 Colin Klein (C1) GER 1:33.90 +20.360
26 Terje Fjæreide (M55) NOR 1:37.79 +24.250
27 Daan van der Have (M65) NED 1:37.81 +24.270
28 Günther Traub (M75) GER 1:39.32 +25.780
29 Brett Arnason (M65) CAN 1:40.22 +26.680
30 Ragnvald Vollan (M65) NOR 1:41.16 +27.620
31 Joop Eijpe (M70) NED 1:42.74 +29.200
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
06.11.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Floris Root (Neo) NED 1:51.81 SB -
2 Jeroen Janissen (A2) NED 1:52.06 +0.250
3 Ronald Ligtenberg (Neo) NED 1:52.26 PB +0.450
4 Joes Klijnsoon (A2) NED 1:52.53 PB +0.720
5 Mathias Hauer (A1) AUT 1:52.65 +0.840
6 Victor Ramler (Neo) NED 1:52.89 SB +1.080
7 Bart Vreugdenhil (Neo) NED 1:54.65 +2.840
8 Christian Arlt (M35) GER 2:03.84 +12.030
9 Colin Biermann (A2) SUI 2:04.54 +12.730
10 Han Kamminga (M45) NED 2:12.27 SB +20.460
11 Onar Westerheim (M65) NOR 2:20.04 SB +28.230
12 Reinhold Marsollek (M60) GER 2:21.27 SB +29.460
13 Harald Westerheim (M70) NOR 2:26.14 SB +34.330
14 Magnar Langvik (M70) NOR 2:31.41 +39.600
15 Yoshi Keller (M45) GER 2:31.86 PB +40.050
16 Ton van Helden (M65) NED 2:38.11 +46.300
17 Arne Kjell Foldvik (M80) NOR 3:01.37 +1.09.560
18 Aurivonaldo Do Norte (M65) SUI 3:13.08 SB +1.21.270
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
06.11.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Luc Heine (A2) NED 3:58.54 SB -
2 Janno Botman (B2) NED 4:07.29 SB +8.750
3 Wessel Ubink (B2) NED 4:09.02 +10.480
4 Rene van Bernum (M50) GER 4:15.65 +17.110
5 Ard Neven (M45) NED 4:21.32 SB +22.780
6 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) BRA 4:23.39 NRJ, NR +24.850
7 Tjard Kopka (M45) GER 4:24.81 +26.270
8 Jim Verdurmen (M50) NED 4:34.83 +36.290
9 Mircea Vranceanu (M60) GER 4:36.93 SB +38.390
10 Jan Buisman (M50) NED 4:40.27 SB +41.730
11 Victor van den Hoff (M60) NED 4:43.46 +44.920
12 Morten Henriksen (M55) NOR 4:44.26 SB +45.720
13 Kees Langeveld (M55) NED 4:44.29 +45.750
14 Sallo Spetter (M65) NED 4:46.03 SB +47.490
15 Valerij Bulanov (M40) RUS 4:47.88 SB +49.340
16 Wim de Wit (M55) NED 4:54.09 +55.550
17 Hans-Gerd Heyne (M50) GER 4:57.66 +59.120
18 Roman Laubhan (M65) GER 4:59.80 +1.01.260
19 Erwin Henskes (M60) NED 5:05.09 +1.06.550
20 Daan van der Have (M65) NED 5:10.22 SB +1.11.680
21 Jan van der Meulen (M70) NED 5:13.28 SB +1.14.740
22 Günther Traub (M75) GER 5:15.39 SB +1.16.850
23 Terje Fjæreide (M55) NOR 5:23.17 SB +1.24.630
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best