Competition: Belarusian Sprint Championships 2020

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
17. - 18.01.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 28 athletes from 1 nation
  • 11 women and 17 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 112 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
17. - 18.01.2020

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Ignat Golovatsiuk (Neo) BLR 35.35 (1) 1:10.46 (1) 35.33 (1) 1:11.36 (1) 141.590 TR -
2 Stefan Neumiarzhytski (Neo) BLR 36.65 (2) 1:12.52 (2) SB 36.81 (3) 1:12.98 (4) 146.210 PB +4.620
3 Viktor Rudenko (Neo) BLR 37.13 (4) 1:13.04 (3) 36.68 (2) 1:12.42 (2) 146.540 SB +4.950
4 Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) BLR 36.99 (3) 1:13.41 (4) 36.89 (4) 1:13.25 (5) 147.210 SB +5.620
5 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) BLR 37.36 (6) 1:14.06 (6) 37.32 (6) 1:13.58 (6) 148.500 SB +6.910
6 Vladislav Gapon (A2) BLR 37.23 (5) 1:15.10 (7) 37.05 (5) 1:13.84 (7) 148.750 SB +7.160
7 Timofej Timofejev (Neo) BLR 37.82 (9) 1:13.72 (5) 37.96 (10) 1:12.97 (3) PB 149.125 PB +7.535
8 Nikita Kanonik (A2) BLR 37.63 (7) 1:15.72 (10) 37.45 (7) 1:15.55 (9) 150.715 PB +9.125
9 German Losev (Neo) BLR 37.98 (10) 1:15.42 (9) 37.86 (8) SB 1:15.08 (8) 151.090 PB +9.500
10 Roman Makhakhej (A2) BLR 37.64 (8) 1:16.00 (11) 37.93 (9) 1:15.71 (10) 151.425 PB +9.835
11 Jevgenij Mozjeiko (A2) BLR 38.19 (12) 1:15.34 (8) 38.03 (11) 1:15.88 (11) 151.830 PB +10.240
12 Anton Brankovskij (B2) BLR 38.11 (11) 1:16.05 (12) 38.35 (13) 1:16.30 (12) 152.635 SB +11.045
13 Ilja Petrov (B1) BLR 38.51 (13) 1:16.55 (13) 38.39 (14) 1:16.56 (13) 153.455 PB +11.865
14 Dmitrij Samusjenko (Neo) BLR 38.61 (14) 1:19.95 (16) 38.16 (12) SB 1:18.40 (14) 155.945 SB +14.355
15 Stanislav Ignatenko (Neo) BLR 39.22 (15) SB 1:19.54 (15) SB 39.41 (15) 1:20.48 (15) 158.640 SB +17.050
Artiom Chaban (Senior) BLR WDR WDR - - - -
Anton Iljusjenko (Neo) BLR 41.06 (16) 1:18.98 (14) WDR - - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.01.2020