Competition: Belarusian Sprint Championships 2020

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
17. - 18.01.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 28 athletes from 1 nation
  • 11 women and 17 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 112 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Belarusian Sprint Championships 2020
17. - 18.01.2020
Minsk Arena (BLR)

Sprint Combination (Women), 17. - 18.01.2020

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M 1. RACE             500M 2. RACE             1000M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Hanna Nifantava          Neo      BLR   39.11          (1)         1:19.43         (1)       38.88          (1)       1:20.06         (1)         157.735             TR, SB    
2     Ekaterina Sloeva         Neo      BLR   40.65          (3)         1:20.96         (2)       40.80          (3)       1:20.35         (2)    SB   162.105   +4.370    SB        
3     Yauheniya Varabyova      Neo      BLR   40.61          (2)         1:21.93         (3)       40.61          (2)       1:21.68         (3)         163.025   +5.290    SB        
4     Kristsina Burmistrova    A1       BLR   41.54          (4)         1:25.59         (5)       41.54          (4)       1:24.25         (4)    SB   168.000   +10.265   SB        
5     Marija Krotova           Senior   BLR   42.13          (5)         1:24.04         (4)       42.05          (5)       1:24.33         (5)         168.365   +10.630   SB        
6     Anastasiya Prakapovich   B1       BLR   42.26          (6)         1:27.22         (6)       42.36          (6)       1:29.19         (6)         172.825   +15.090   SB        
7     Polina Polukarova        Neo      BLR   44.73          (8)         1:30.72         (7)       44.57          (7)       1:30.58         (7)         179.950   +22.215   SB        
8     Jekaterina Krupenkova    A1       BLR   45.92          (10)        1:31.23         (8)       45.40          (9)       1:31.09         (8)         182.480   +24.745   PB        
9     Diana Antipova           B1       BLR   45.39          (9)         1:36.06         (11)      44.79          (8)       1:33.55         (10)        184.985   +27.250   SB        
10    Alena Khitsjevskaja      B1       BLR   46.21          (11)        1:35.67         (10)      46.20          (10)      1:38.21         (11)        189.350   +31.615   SB        
11    Valerija Belaja          Neo      BLR   44.18          (7)    PB   1:31.80         (9)       57.12          (11)      1:31.92         (9)         193.160   +35.425   SB        



Sprint Combination (Men), 17. - 18.01.2020

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Ignat Golovatsiuk       Neo      BLR   35.35          (1)         1:10.46         (1)         35.33          (1)         1:11.36         (1)         141.590             TR        
2     Stefan Neumiarzhytski   Neo      BLR   36.65          (2)         1:12.52         (2)    SB   36.81          (3)         1:12.98         (4)         146.210   +4.620    PB        
3     Viktor Rudenko          Neo      BLR   37.13          (4)         1:13.04         (3)         36.68          (2)         1:12.42         (2)         146.540   +4.950    SB        
4     Vladislav Zapojkin      Neo      BLR   36.99          (3)         1:13.41         (4)         36.89          (4)         1:13.25         (5)         147.210   +5.620    SB        
5     Jevgenij Gagijev        Neo      BLR   37.36          (6)         1:14.06         (6)         37.32          (6)         1:13.58         (6)         148.500   +6.910    SB        
6     Vladislav Gapon         A2       BLR   37.23          (5)         1:15.10         (7)         37.05          (5)         1:13.84         (7)         148.750   +7.160    SB        
7     Timofej Timofejev       Neo      BLR   37.82          (9)         1:13.72         (5)         37.96          (10)        1:12.97         (3)    PB   149.125   +7.535    PB        
8     Nikita Kanonik          A2       BLR   37.63          (7)         1:15.72         (10)        37.45          (7)         1:15.55         (9)         150.715   +9.125    PB        
9     German Losev            Neo      BLR   37.98          (10)        1:15.42         (9)         37.86          (8)    SB   1:15.08         (8)         151.090   +9.500    PB        
10    Roman Makhakhej         A2       BLR   37.64          (8)         1:16.00         (11)        37.93          (9)         1:15.71         (10)        151.425   +9.835    PB        
11    Jevgenij Mozjeiko       A2       BLR   38.19          (12)        1:15.34         (8)         38.03          (11)        1:15.88         (11)        151.830   +10.240   PB        
12    Anton Brankovskij       B2       BLR   38.11          (11)        1:16.05         (12)        38.35          (13)        1:16.30         (12)        152.635   +11.045   SB        
13    Ilja Petrov             B1       BLR   38.51          (13)        1:16.55         (13)        38.39          (14)        1:16.56         (13)        153.455   +11.865   PB        
14    Dmitrij Samusjenko      Neo      BLR   38.61          (14)        1:19.95         (16)        38.16          (12)   SB   1:18.40         (14)        155.945   +14.355   SB        
15    Stanislav Ignatenko     Neo      BLR   39.22          (15)   SB   1:19.54         (15)   SB   39.41          (15)        1:20.48         (15)        158.640   +17.050   SB        
      Artiom Chaban           Senior   BLR   -                          -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Anton Iljusjenko        Neo      BLR   41.06          (16)        1:18.98         (14)        -                          -                           -                             



Belarusian Sprint Championships 2020
17. - 18.01.2020
Minsk Arena (BLR)

NAME                    AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          
Stanislav Ignatenko     Neo      39.22            (15)   39.41            (15)   1:19.54           (15)   1:20.48           (15)   
Artiom Chaban           Senior   WDR                                             WDR                                               
German Losev            Neo      37.98            (10)   37.86            (8)    1:15.42           (9)    1:15.08           (8)    
Ignat Golovatsiuk       Neo      35.35            (1)    35.33            (1)    1:10.46           (1)    1:11.36           (1)    
Viktor Rudenko          Neo      37.13            (4)    36.68            (2)    1:13.04           (3)    1:12.42           (2)    
Anton Iljusjenko        Neo      41.06            (16)   WDR                     1:18.98           (14)                            
Roman Makhakhej         A2       37.64            (8)    37.93            (9)    1:16.00           (11)   1:15.71           (10)   
Vladislav Zapojkin      Neo      36.99            (3)    36.89            (4)    1:13.41           (4)    1:13.25           (5)    
Stefan Neumiarzhytski   Neo      36.65            (2)    36.81            (3)    1:12.52           (2)    1:12.98           (4)    
Timofej Timofejev       Neo      37.82            (9)    37.96            (10)   1:13.72           (5)    1:12.97           (3)    
Dmitrij Samusjenko      Neo      38.61            (14)   38.16            (12)   1:19.95           (16)   1:18.40           (14)   
Vladislav Gapon         A2       37.23            (5)    37.05            (5)    1:15.10           (7)    1:13.84           (7)    
Nikita Kanonik          A2       37.63            (7)    37.45            (7)    1:15.72           (10)   1:15.55           (9)    
Anton Brankovskij       B2       38.11            (11)   38.35            (13)   1:16.05           (12)   1:16.30           (12)   
Jevgenij Mozjeiko       A2       38.19            (12)   38.03            (11)   1:15.34           (8)    1:15.88           (11)   
Ilja Petrov             B1       38.51            (13)   38.39            (14)   1:16.55           (13)   1:16.56           (13)   
Jevgenij Gagijev        Neo      37.36            (6)    37.32            (6)    1:14.06           (6)    1:13.58           (6)    

NAME                     AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          
Yauheniya Varabyova      Neo      40.61            (2)    40.61            (2)    1:21.93           (3)    1:21.68           (3)    
Marija Krotova           Senior   42.13            (5)    42.05            (5)    1:24.04           (4)    1:24.33           (5)    
Ekaterina Sloeva         Neo      40.65            (3)    40.80            (3)    1:20.96           (2)    1:20.35           (2)    
Polina Polukarova        Neo      44.73            (8)    44.57            (7)    1:30.72           (7)    1:30.58           (7)    
Hanna Nifantava          Neo      39.11            (1)    38.88            (1)    1:19.43           (1)    1:20.06           (1)    
Kristsina Burmistrova    A1       41.54            (4)    41.54            (4)    1:25.59           (5)    1:24.25           (4)    
Valerija Belaja          Neo      44.18            (7)    57.12            (11)   1:31.80           (9)    1:31.92           (9)    
Diana Antipova           B1       45.39            (9)    44.79            (8)    1:36.06           (11)   1:33.55           (10)   
Jekaterina Krupenkova    A1       45.92            (10)   45.40            (9)    1:31.23           (8)    1:31.09           (8)    
Anastasiya Prakapovich   B1       42.26            (6)    42.36            (6)    1:27.22           (6)    1:29.19           (6)    
Alena Khitsjevskaja      B1       46.21            (11)   46.20            (10)   1:35.67           (10)   1:38.21           (11)