Competition: Austria Allround Championships 2021

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
19. - 20.12.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 17 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 10 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 68 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Big combination 161.152 Linus Heidegger (Senior) 19. - 20.12.2020
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Big combination 161.152 Linus Heidegger (Senior) 19. - 20.12.2020
10.000 meter 14:00.73 Linus Heidegger (Senior) 20.12.2020
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small Combination 184.630 Natálie Kerschbaummayr (Neo) 19. - 20.12.2020
Small Combination 186.724 Katharina Thien (Neo) 19. - 20.12.2020
Small Combination 190.037 Anna Molnar (A2) 19. - 20.12.2020
Small Combination 193.601 Anna Petutschnigg (A2) 19. - 20.12.2020
Small Combination 209.197 Hanna Müller (B2) 19. - 20.12.2020
Big Combination 161.152 Linus Heidegger (Senior) 19. - 20.12.2020
Big Combination 163.096 Gabriel Odor (Neo) 19. - 20.12.2020
Big Combination 194.253 Leon Stadlhofer (A1) 19. - 20.12.2020
5000 meter 8:04.04 Anna Molnar (A2) 20.12.2020
5000 meter 8:17.13 Katharina Thien (Neo) 20.12.2020
5000 meter 8:35.95 Alexander Farthofer (B1) 19.12.2020
5000 meter 9:20.61 Hanna Müller (B2) 20.12.2020
10.000 meter 17:21.23 Leon Stadlhofer (A1) 20.12.2020
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.24 Linus Heidegger (Senior) 19.12.2020
1500 meter 1:54.54 Linus Heidegger (Senior) 20.12.2020
Big combination 161.152 Linus Heidegger (Senior) 19. - 20.12.2020
Big combination 163.096 Gabriel Odor (Neo) 19. - 20.12.2020
Small combination 184.630 Natálie Kerschbaummayr (Neo) 19. - 20.12.2020
Small combination 186.724 Katharina Thien (Neo) 19. - 20.12.2020
Small combination 190.037 Anna Molnar (A2) 19. - 20.12.2020
Small combination 193.601 Anna Petutschnigg (A2) 19. - 20.12.2020
Big combination 194.253 Leon Stadlhofer (A1) 19. - 20.12.2020
Small combination 209.197 Hanna Müller (B2) 19. - 20.12.2020
5000 meter 6:46.96 Linus Heidegger (Senior) 19.12.2020
5000 meter 7:37.41 Armin Hager (Senior) 19.12.2020
5000 meter 8:04.04 Anna Molnar (A2) 20.12.2020
5000 meter 8:17.13 Katharina Thien (Neo) 20.12.2020
5000 meter 8:35.95 Alexander Farthofer (B1) 19.12.2020
5000 meter 8:47.48 Anna Petutschnigg (A2) 20.12.2020
5000 meter 9:20.61 Hanna Müller (B2) 20.12.2020
10.000 meter 14:00.73 Linus Heidegger (Senior) 20.12.2020
10.000 meter 14:45.22 Gabriel Odor (Neo) 20.12.2020
10.000 meter 17:21.23 Leon Stadlhofer (A1) 20.12.2020
Last Update: 19.04.2021