Competition: Austria Allround Championships 2021

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
19. - 20.12.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 17 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 10 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 68 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
19. - 20.12.2020

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (Senior) AUT 40.24 (3) SB 6:46.96 (1) SB 1:54.54 (2) SB 14:00.73 (1) SB 161.152 TR, PB -
2 Gabriel Odor (Neo) AUT 38.24 (1) 7:06.35 (2) 1:53.88 (1) 14:45.22 (2) SB 163.096 PB +1.944
3 Leon Stadlhofer (A1) AUT 43.74 (6) 8:50.96 (6) 2:16.07 (5) 17:21.23 (3) PB 194.253 PB +33.101
4 Ignaz Gschwentner (A2) AUT 38.77 (2) 7:53.29 (4) 2:01.46 (3) - 126.585 -
5 Alexander Farthofer (B1) AUT 42.22 (5) 8:35.95 (5) PB 2:09.85 (4) - 137.098 -
Moritz Plank (B2) AUT 44.94 (7) DNS DNS - - -
Armin Hager (Senior) AUT 41.12 (4) 7:37.41 (3) SB DNS - - -
Julian Zimmerling (C2) AUT 47.72 (9) DNS 2:22.93 (8) - - -
Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (C2) AUT 47.78 (10) DNS 2:22.29 (7) - - -
Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (B2) AUT 45.95 (8) DNS 2:17.98 (6) - - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
19.12.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gabriel Odor (Neo) AUT 38.24 -
2 Ignaz Gschwentner (A2) AUT 38.77 +0.530
3 Linus Heidegger (Senior) AUT 40.24 SB +2.000
4 Armin Hager (Senior) AUT 41.12 +2.880
5 Alexander Farthofer (B1) AUT 42.22 +3.980
6 Leon Stadlhofer (A1) AUT 43.74 +5.500
7 Moritz Plank (B2) AUT 44.94 +6.700
8 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (B2) AUT 45.95 +7.710
9 Julian Zimmerling (C2) AUT 47.72 +9.480
10 Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (C2) AUT 47.78 +9.540
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
19.12.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (Senior) AUT 6:46.96 SB -
2 Gabriel Odor (Neo) AUT 7:06.35 +19.390
3 Armin Hager (Senior) AUT 7:37.41 SB +50.450
4 Ignaz Gschwentner (A2) AUT 7:53.29 +1.06.330
5 Alexander Farthofer (B1) AUT 8:35.95 PB +1.48.990
6 Leon Stadlhofer (A1) AUT 8:50.96 +2.04.000
Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (C2) AUT DNS -
Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (B2) AUT DNS -
Julian Zimmerling (C2) AUT DNS -
Moritz Plank (B2) AUT DNS -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
20.12.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gabriel Odor (Neo) AUT 1:53.88 -
2 Linus Heidegger (Senior) AUT 1:54.54 SB +0.660
3 Ignaz Gschwentner (A2) AUT 2:01.46 +7.580
4 Alexander Farthofer (B1) AUT 2:09.85 +15.970
5 Leon Stadlhofer (A1) AUT 2:16.07 +22.190
6 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (B2) AUT 2:17.98 +24.100
7 Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (C2) AUT 2:22.29 +28.410
8 Julian Zimmerling (C2) AUT 2:22.93 +29.050
Armin Hager (Senior) AUT DNS -
Moritz Plank (B2) AUT DNS -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
20.12.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (Senior) AUT 14:00.73 SB -
2 Gabriel Odor (Neo) AUT 14:45.22 SB +44.490
3 Leon Stadlhofer (A1) AUT 17:21.23 PB +3.20.500
Ignaz Gschwentner (A2) AUT - -
Alexander Farthofer (B1) AUT - -
Armin Hager (Senior) AUT - -
Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (C2) AUT - -
Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (B2) AUT - -
Julian Zimmerling (C2) AUT - -
Moritz Plank (B2) AUT - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.12.2020