Competition: Austria Allround Championships 2021

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
19. - 20.12.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 17 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 10 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 68 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Austria Allround Championships 2021
19. - 20.12.2020
Olympia Eisstadion (AUT)

Small Combination (Women), 19. - 20.12.2020

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   500M             3000M              1500M              5000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Natálie Kerschbaummayr    Neo   AUT   44.93   (4)      4:43.09   (1)      2:10.95   (1)      8:08.69   (2)        184.630             PB        
2     Katharina Thien           Neo   AUT   44.25   (2)      4:51.37   (3)      2:12.60   (2)      8:17.13   (3)   PB   186.724   +2.094    PB        
3     Anna Molnar               A2    AUT   47.97   (5)      4:47.52   (2)      2:17.23   (4)      8:04.04   (1)   PB   190.037   +5.407    PB        
4     Anna Petutschnigg         A2    AUT   43.49   (1)      5:11.60   (4)      2:16.29   (3)      8:47.48   (4)   SB   193.601   +8.971    PB        
5     Hanna Müller              B2    AUT   48.28   (6)      5:26.44   (5)      2:31.35   (6)      9:20.61   (5)   PB   209.197   +24.567   PB        
      Lola Brugger              B1    AUT   51.54   (7)      -                  2:44.77   (7)      -                    -                             
      Jeannine Rosner           C1    AUT   44.90   (3)      -                  2:23.03   (5)      -                    -                             



Big Combination (Men), 19. - 20.12.2020

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   500M                5000M                1500M                10000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Linus Heidegger              Senior   AUT   40.24   (3)    SB   6:46.96   (1)   SB   1:54.54   (2)   SB   14:00.73   (1)   SB   161.152             TR, PB    
2     Gabriel Odor                 Neo      AUT   38.24   (1)         7:06.35   (2)        1:53.88   (1)        14:45.22   (2)   SB   163.096   +1.944    PB        
3     Leon Stadlhofer              A1       AUT   43.74   (6)         8:50.96   (6)        2:16.07   (5)        17:21.23   (3)   PB   194.253   +33.101   PB        
4     Ignaz Gschwentner            A2       AUT   38.77   (2)         7:53.29   (4)        2:01.46   (3)        -                     126.585                       
5     Alexander Farthofer          B1       AUT   42.22   (5)         8:35.95   (5)   PB   2:09.85   (4)        -                     137.098                       
      Moritz Plank                 B2       AUT   44.94   (7)         -                    -                    -                     -                             
      Armin Hager                  Senior   AUT   41.12   (4)         7:37.41   (3)   SB   -                    -                     -                             
      Julian Zimmerling            C2       AUT   47.72   (9)         -                    2:22.93   (8)        -                     -                             
      Adrian Gerber Della Pietra   C2       AUT   47.78   (10)        -                    2:22.29   (7)        -                     -                             
      Enrico Gerber Della Pietra   B2       AUT   45.95   (8)         -                    2:17.98   (6)        -                     -                             



Austria Allround Championships 2021
19. - 20.12.2020
Olympia Eisstadion (AUT)

NAME                         AG       500M           1500M           5000M           10000M           
Linus Heidegger              Senior   40.24   (3)    1:54.54   (2)   6:46.96   (1)   14:00.73   (1)   
Armin Hager                  Senior   41.12   (4)    DNS             7:37.41   (3)                    
Ignaz Gschwentner            A2       38.77   (2)    2:01.46   (3)   7:53.29   (4)                    
Gabriel Odor                 Neo      38.24   (1)    1:53.88   (1)   7:06.35   (2)   14:45.22   (2)   
Moritz Plank                 B2       44.94   (7)    DNS             DNS                              
Alexander Farthofer          B1       42.22   (5)    2:09.85   (4)   8:35.95   (5)                    
Leon Stadlhofer              A1       43.74   (6)    2:16.07   (5)   8:50.96   (6)   17:21.23   (3)   
Adrian Gerber Della Pietra   C2       47.78   (10)   2:22.29   (7)   DNS                              
Enrico Gerber Della Pietra   B2       45.95   (8)    2:17.98   (6)   DNS                              
Julian Zimmerling            C2       47.72   (9)    2:22.93   (8)   DNS                              

NAME                      AG    500M          1500M           3000M           5000M           
Anna Petutschnigg         A2    43.49   (1)   2:16.29   (3)   5:11.60   (4)   8:47.48   (4)   
Anna Molnar               A2    47.97   (5)   2:17.23   (4)   4:47.52   (2)   8:04.04   (1)   
Natálie Kerschbaummayr    Neo   44.93   (4)   2:10.95   (1)   4:43.09   (1)   8:08.69   (2)   
Lola Brugger              B1    51.54   (7)   2:44.77   (7)   DNS                             
Jeannine Rosner           C1    44.90   (3)   2:23.03   (5)   DNS                             
Hanna Müller              B2    48.28   (6)   2:31.35   (6)   5:26.44   (5)   9:20.61   (5)   
Katharina Thien           Neo   44.25   (2)   2:12.60   (2)   4:51.37   (3)   8:17.13   (3)