Athlete Data of Sofija.06 Morozova

Profile image of Sofija.06 Morozova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
София Морозова
Spellings:

Sofiya Morozova

Sofija Morozova.07

Sofiya 2 Morozova

Sofija Morozova

Sofia Morozova

Sofiya 2006 Morozova

Sofija.06 Morozova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A1)
Last competition:
03.04.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.45
02.03.2020
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
41.50
17.01.2018
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
45.17
21.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
45.17
21.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:30.73
22.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
1:30.73
22.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:22.54
15.12.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
2:22.54
15.12.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
4:55.43
10.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
4:55.43
10.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:38.96
22.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
3:38.96
22.03.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 24.07.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National 1 1 1 3 27 103
Last Update: 24.07.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 1 1 1 3 24 75
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 3 21
Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) - - - - - 7
Last Update: 24.07.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
4
500 meter (Junior B)
45.71 Closing Season Sportsschool Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.04.2024
1
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:08.99 Closing Season Sportsschool Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.04.2024
13
1000 meter (Junior)
1:30.73 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
4
Team Pursuit (Junior)
3:38.96 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
28
500 meter (Junior)
45.17 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
11
Mass Start (Junior)
7:28.64 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
5
500 meter (Junior B)
47.32 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2024
5
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:39.90 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2024
13
15 / 10 / 11 / 16
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
200.676 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05. - 06.02.2024
14
13 / 15 / 16 / 13
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
191.197 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2024
16
17 / 19 / 22 / 9
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
189.529 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
5
Mass Start (Junior B)
6:58.97 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.01.2024
8
500 meter
45.60 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2023
4
3000 meter
4:56.99 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2023
8
1500 meter
2:22.62 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.12.2023
14
16 / 17 / 16 / 18
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
190.069 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
4
Mass Start (Junior B)
8:07.24 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.12.2023
19
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:54.86 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
8
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:04.43 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
9
500 meter (Junior B)
45.51 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
8
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:23.23 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
26
11 / 37 / 12 / 13
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
201.421 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27. - 28.11.2023
9
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:31.50 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
4
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:01.30 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
16
500 meter (Junior B)
46.10 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
5
Team Pursuit (Junior B)
3:51.66 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
Last Update: 24.07.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
4
500 meter (Junior B)
45.71 Closing Season Sportsschool Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.04.2024
1
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:08.99 Closing Season Sportsschool Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.04.2024
13
1000 meter (Junior)
1:30.73 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
4
Team Pursuit (Junior)
3:38.96 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
28
500 meter (Junior)
45.17 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
11
Mass Start (Junior)
7:28.64 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
5
500 meter (Junior B)
47.32 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2024
5
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:39.90 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2024
13
16 / 11 / 15 / 10
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
200.676 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05. - 06.02.2024
14
13 / 15 / 16 / 13
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
191.197 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2024
16
9 / 17 / 19 / 22
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
189.529 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
5
Mass Start (Junior B)
6:58.97 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.01.2024
8
500 meter
45.60 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2023
4
3000 meter
4:56.99 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2023
8
1500 meter
2:22.62 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.12.2023
14
16 / 17 / 16 / 18
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
190.069 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
4
Mass Start (Junior B)
8:07.24 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.12.2023
19
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:54.86 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
8
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:04.43 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
9
500 meter (Junior B)
45.51 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
8
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:23.23 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
26
13 / 12 / 37 / 11
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
201.421 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27. - 28.11.2023
9
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:31.50 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
4
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:01.30 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
16
500 meter (Junior B)
46.10 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
5
Team Pursuit (Junior B)
3:51.66 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
17
1000 meter (Junior)
1:33.86 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2023
10
3000 meter (Junior)
5:06.13 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2023
18
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:41.41 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2023
18
500 meter (Junior B)
47.40 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
18
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:39.28 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
13
16 / 15 / 14 / 12
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
195.554 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2023
19
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:44.39 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 13.01.2023
16
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:41.55 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 13.01.2023
18
500 meter (Junior B)
49.79 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
18
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:40.85 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
15
18 / 18 / 19 / 16
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
212.526 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2023
7
500 meter (Junior B)
46.20 Skoblikova Sports School Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2022
7
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:32.11 Skoblikova Sports School Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2022
21
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:36.19 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
19
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:28.84 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
21
500 meter (Junior B)
46.60 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
19
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:29.75 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
16
21 / 19 / 21 / 19
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
199.419 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2022
2
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:32.25 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.11.2022
3
1000 meter (Junior B)
5:17.25 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.11.2022
15
500 meter (Junior B)
45.89 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2022
11
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:25.35 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2022
6
7 / 5 / 5 / 6
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
195.445 Championship Sportschool Skoblikova Sprint Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03. - 04.11.2022
22
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:35.45 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.10.2022
17
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:24.38 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.10.2022
25
500 meter (Junior B)
46.67 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
4
Team Pursuit (Junior B)
3:53.01 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
18
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:34.42 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2022
19
500 meter (Junior B)
46.48 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.10.2022
16
500 meter (Junior C)
50.18 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.03.2022
20
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:41.94 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2022
22
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:38.12 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2022
26
500 meter (Junior C)
49.32 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
22
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:41.33 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
14
13 / 16 / 16 / 15
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
203.224 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2022
NC
31 / 33 / 38 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
157.581 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2022
WDR
1000 meter (Junior C)
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.11.2021
11
13 / 13 / 11 / 11
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
206.135 Tsjeljabinsk City Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20. - 21.11.2021
21
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:42.41 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2021
26
500 meter (Junior C)
49.86 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
4
Team Pursuit (Junior C)
4:15.14 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
11
500 meter (Junior C)
48.94 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
9
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:41.99 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
40
1000 meter (Junior)
1:40.99 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.03.2021
23
3000 meter (Junior)
5:38.42 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.03.2021
12
12 / 10 / 11 / 11
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
209.624 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17. - 18.03.2021
55
500 meter (Junior)
50.04 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2021
28
1500 meter (Junior)
2:38.06 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2021
5
Team Pursuit
3:57.54 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2021
20
500 meter (Junior C)
51.03 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.03.2021
35
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:39.53 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.12.2020
39
500 meter (Junior C)
48.89 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2020
39
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:39.90 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2020
39
500 meter (Junior C)
49.49 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.12.2020
36
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:44.23 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.12.2020
DNS
500 meter (Junior C)
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2020
DNS
1500 meter (Junior C)
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2020
10
100 meter (Junior D)
12.50 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2020
15
100 meter (Junior D)
12.45 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2020
37
21 / 28 / 25 / 68
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
216.235 Silver Skates Semifinal Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2020
18
20 / 18 / 14 / 21
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
213.135 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18. - 19.01.2020
15
Mass Start (Junior D)
4:23.68 Season Closing Massstart Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.03.2019
28
500 meter (Junior D)
55.69 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2019
39
37 / 36 / 51 / 41
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
254.880 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2019
24
500 meter (Junior D)
54.74 Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2018
30
1000 meter (Junior D)
2:19.95 Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2018
22
500 meter (Junior D)
56.45 Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2018
23
Mass Start (Junior D)
2:16.81 Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2018
23
500 meter (Junior D )
57.35 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2018
DNS
1000 meter (Junior D )
- Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2018
32
1500 meter
2:25.77 Sports Schools Spartakiada 2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.03.2018
DQ
1000 meter
- Sports Schools Spartakiada 2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.03.2018
25
500 meter
45.40 Sports Schools Spartakiada 2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.03.2018
62
100 meter
13.62 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2018
25
100 meter
13.74 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2018
38
100 meter (Junior E)
14.94 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2018
38
300 meter (Junior E)
41.50 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2018
Last Update: 24.07.2024