Athlete Data of Marija Abdulazimova

Profile image of Marija Abdulazimova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Мария Абдулазимова
Spellings:

Mariya Abdulazimova

Marija Abdulazimova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Retired (n/a)
Last competition:
11.12.2016

Skated Distances:

Rink:
Show all
Country:
Show all
Type of Event:
Show all
Altitude:
Show all
Continent:
Show all
Type of Rink:
Show all

Total 3 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
11.54 23 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Montjegorsk (RUS)
13.46 64 Regionalwettkampf "Silberner Schlittschuh" 19. - 20.02.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
14.07 47 Silver Skates International Tournament 04. - 05.12.2010 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 2 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
28.18 15 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Montjegorsk (RUS)
33.61 58 Regionalwettkampf "Silberner Schlittschuh" 19. - 20.02.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 70 competitions over the 500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
40.86 36 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
38.94 15 Russian Cup Allround/Sprint 12. - 13.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.17 35 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Ice Palace "Уральская Молния" 08. - 10.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.08 27 All-Russian Competitions Nevskij Ice 26. - 28.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
DQ - Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
39.25 14 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 10. - 11.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
40.02 23 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 08. - 09.02.2020 Kirov (RUS)
39.06 27 Russia Cup 3 16. - 17.01.2020 Moskau (RUS)
39.44 21 Open Russian Cup #3 27. - 28.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.04 31 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 11. - 12.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
38.93 16 Russian Allround Championships 2019 16. - 17.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.92 30 81. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 09. - 10.02.2019 Kirov (RUS)
39.92 30 81. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 09. - 10.02.2019 Kirov (RUS)
39.47 24 Open Russian Cup #3 17. - 18.01.2019 Moskau (RUS)
39.43 18 Open Russian Cup 3 28. - 29.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.15 4 Sports Complex Megasport Championships 24.10.2018 Moskau (RUS)
39.50 36 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 06. - 07.10.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
39.68 4 Moscow Junior B/C Sprint Championships 15. - 16.03.2018 Moskau (RUS)
40.38 29 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.38 16 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.86 8 SZFO Championships 01.02.2018 Vologda (RUS)
39.96 15 Moscow Allround Championships 22. - 23.01.2018 Moskau (RUS)
39.76 21 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.28 46 Russian Skating Union Cup 2 15. - 16.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.11 63 Open Moscow Cup 02. - 03.11.2017 Moskau (RUS)
39.72 15 Open Cup - SC Krylatskoye 11.10.2017 Moskau (RUS)
40.28 18 SK Krylatskoe Open Championship 28. - 29.09.2017 Moskau (RUS)
41.05 30 RSU Cup - Juniors 11. - 12.02.2017 Kirov (RUS)
40.61 15 Moscow Championships 12. - 13.01.2017 Moskau (RUS)
40.31 13 Moscow Championships - Single Distances 23. - 24.11.2016 Moskau (RUS)
39.94 43 Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
40.47 12 Open Cup - SC Krylatskoye 29.09.2016 Moskau (RUS)
40.48 31 Valery Muratov Prize 26. - 27.03.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
40.30 16 Moscow Championships 22. - 23.03.2016 Moskau (RUS)
41.37 8 Moscow Sprint Championships (Jr. B/C) 19. - 20.01.2016 Moskau (RUS)
40.66 25 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2) 09. - 10.01.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
40.80 27 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1) 12. - 13.12.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
40.77 10 Moscow Championships 12. - 13.11.2015 Moskau (RUS)
41.17 33 Moscow Cup 01. - 02.10.2015 Moskau (RUS)
41.32 6 Open Championship GBU SC Krylatskoe 25.09.2015 Moskau (RUS)
41.70 23 “Valery Muratov” Prize 04. - 05.04.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
41.42 43 VII Winter Student Games - Finale 10. - 12.03.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.56 21 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 3) 07. - 08.02.2015 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
41.26 11 VII Winter Student Games (2nd Stage) - Northwestern Federal District 26. - 28.01.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
43.29 15 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Montjegorsk (RUS)
43.48 7 Cup Of Vologda Oblast 20. - 21.12.2014 Vologda (RUS)
DQ - Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2014 Vologda (RUS)
44.92 8 Open Championships 15. - 16.11.2014 Vologda (RUS)
41.52 21 Moscow Region Open Championship 08. - 09.11.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
44.93 8 Sergej Fokichev Prize 18.03.2014 Vologda (RUS)
42.38 38 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2014 06. - 07.03.2014 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
54.41 36 Zonal Championships - Stage 3 10. - 12.02.2014 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
45.54 6 Vologda Regional Championships 28. - 29.01.2014 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
44.69 10 Zonal Championships - Stage 2 11. - 12.01.2014 Montjegorsk (RUS)
48.62 21 Zonal Championships - Stage 1 14. - 15.12.2013 Vologda (RUS)
46.36 15 Nikolai Gulyaev Prize 16. - 17.11.2013 Vologda (RUS)
46.16 68 Valerij Muratov Prize 30. - 31.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
48.52 8 Regional Championships 21. - 22.01.2013 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
50.65 20 Regional Championships 12. - 13.01.2013 Montjegorsk (RUS)
50.24 229 Muratova Prize 31.03. - 01.04.2012 Kolomna (RUS)
51.60 14 Silver Skates 11.02.2012 Kolomna (RUS)
53.75 7 Regional Championships 07. - 08.02.2012 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
59.67 34 Nord-West Russia Regional Junior Competition 17. - 18.12.2011 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
56.74 83 Muratov Prize 26. - 27.03.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
1:06.19 72 Regionalwettkampf "Silberner Schlittschuh" 19. - 20.02.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
59.30 43 Silver Skates International Tournament 04. - 05.12.2010 Kolomna (RUS)
1:09.02 159 Valerij Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2010 Kolomna (RUS)
56.85 148 Valerij Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2010 Kolomna (RUS)
1:01.81 58 Silver Skates 20. - 21.02.2010 Ivanovo (RUS)
1:02.74 63 Silver Skates 20. - 21.02.2010 Ivanovo (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 32 competitions over the 1000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:18.54 17 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 08. - 09.02.2020 Kirov (RUS)
1:17.06 4 MSSF Cup 01. - 02.11.2018 Moskau (RUS)
1:16.29 29 Open Russian Cup 1 13. - 14.10.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:17.21 4 Moscow Junior B/C Sprint Championships 15. - 16.03.2018 Moskau (RUS)
1:17.56 7 Russia Cup 4 18. - 19.01.2018 Moskau (RUS)
1:19.09 34 Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
1:19.96 21 Valery Muratov Prize 26. - 27.03.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
1:21.65 11 Moscow Championships 22. - 23.03.2016 Moskau (RUS)
1:21.89 8 Moscow Sprint Championships (Jr. B/C) 19. - 20.01.2016 Moskau (RUS)
1:21.78 5 Open Championship GBU SC Krylatskoe 25.09.2015 Moskau (RUS)
1:23.50 20 “Valery Muratov” Prize 04. - 05.04.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
1:29.59 4 Cup Of Vologda Oblast 20. - 21.12.2014 Vologda (RUS)
1:31.65 5 Open Championships 15. - 16.11.2014 Vologda (RUS)
1:22.55 12 Moscow Region Open Championship 08. - 09.11.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
1:31.49 4 Sergej Fokichev Prize 18.03.2014 Vologda (RUS)
1:44.62 66 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2014 06. - 07.03.2014 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:49.05 35 Zonal Championships - Stage 3 10. - 12.02.2014 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
1:32.81 4 Vologda Regional Championships 28. - 29.01.2014 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
1:30.01 8 Zonal Championships - Stage 2 11. - 12.01.2014 Montjegorsk (RUS)
1:36.30 18 Zonal Championships - Stage 1 14. - 15.12.2013 Vologda (RUS)
1:36.33 11 Nikolai Gulyaev Prize 16. - 17.11.2013 Vologda (RUS)
1:30.63 49 Valerij Muratov Prize 30. - 31.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
1:44.64 8 Regional Championships 21. - 22.01.2013 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
1:44.14 21 Regional Championships 12. - 13.01.2013 Montjegorsk (RUS)
1:42.24 146 Muratova Prize 31.03. - 01.04.2012 Kolomna (RUS)
1:46.89 14 Silver Skates 11.02.2012 Kolomna (RUS)
2:01.41 7 Regional Championships 07. - 08.02.2012 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
1:56.73 33 Nord-West Russia Regional Junior Competition 17. - 18.12.2011 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
1:59.19 71 Muratov Prize 26. - 27.03.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
1:51.97 56 Regionalwettkampf "Silberner Schlittschuh" 19. - 20.02.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Valerij Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2010 Kolomna (RUS)
2:13.66 63 Silver Skates 20. - 21.02.2010 Ivanovo (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 48 competitions over the 1500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
2:02.83 22 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
1:58.38 16 Russian Cup Allround/Sprint 12. - 13.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:04.15 28 All-Russian Competitions Nevskij Ice 26. - 28.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:54.09 16 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:01.52 14 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 08. - 09.02.2020 Kirov (RUS)
DQ - Russia Cup 3 16. - 17.01.2020 Moskau (RUS)
1:57.56 19 Open Russian Cup #3 27. - 28.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:57.07 19 Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:54.60 34 Open Russian Cup #1 23. - 24.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:58.82 17 Russian Allround Championships 2019 16. - 17.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:03.54 15 81. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 09. - 10.02.2019 Kirov (RUS)
2:03.54 15 81. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 09. - 10.02.2019 Kirov (RUS)
DQ - Open Russian Cup #3 17. - 18.01.2019 Moskau (RUS)
1:58.02 20 Open Russian Cup 3 28. - 29.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:58.16 23 Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:56.56 35 Open Russian Cup 1 13. - 14.10.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:55.78 18 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 06. - 07.10.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:59.40 16 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:59.40 14 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:58.50 9 Moscow Allround Championships 22. - 23.01.2018 Moskau (RUS)
1:58.83 18 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:59.16 16 Russian Skating Union Cup 2 15. - 16.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:58.87 27 Open Moscow Cup 02. - 03.11.2017 Moskau (RUS)
2:01.23 8 SK Krylatskoe Open Championship 28. - 29.09.2017 Moskau (RUS)
2:06.36 8 RSU Cup - Juniors 11. - 12.02.2017 Kirov (RUS)
2:02.43 7 Moscow Championships 12. - 13.01.2017 Moskau (RUS)
2:02.84 30 RSU Cup - Juniors 10. - 11.11.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:02.95 38 Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
2:05.79 17 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2) 09. - 10.01.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
2:03.83 19 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1) 12. - 13.12.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
2:04.85 20 Moscow Cup 01. - 02.10.2015 Moskau (RUS)
2:08.69 45 VII Winter Student Games - Finale 10. - 12.03.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:19.04 18 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 3) 07. - 08.02.2015 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
2:10.27 15 VII Winter Student Games (2nd Stage) - Northwestern Federal District 26. - 28.01.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
2:20.94 15 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Montjegorsk (RUS)
2:17.54 2 Cup Of Vologda Oblast 20. - 21.12.2014 Vologda (RUS)
2:16.63 13 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2014 Vologda (RUS)
2:08.68 13 Moscow Region Open Championship 08. - 09.11.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
2:11.02 35 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2014 06. - 07.03.2014 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:23.66 8 Zonal Championships - Stage 3 10. - 12.02.2014 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
2:27.16 3 Vologda Regional Championships 28. - 29.01.2014 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
2:24.80 9 Zonal Championships - Stage 2 11. - 12.01.2014 Montjegorsk (RUS)
2:24.11 5 Regio Cup Vologda 27.12.2013 Vologda (RUS)
2:26.53 5 Zonal Championships - Stage 1 14. - 15.12.2013 Vologda (RUS)
2:41.56 6 Regional Championships 21. - 22.01.2013 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
2:41.00 17 Regional Championships 12. - 13.01.2013 Montjegorsk (RUS)
NC - Nord-West Russia Regional Junior Competition 17. - 18.12.2011 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
NC - Valerij Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2010 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 39 competitions over the 3000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
4:11.13 10 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 10. - 11.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:01.44 14 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 11. - 12.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
4:35.30 12 81. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 09. - 10.02.2019 Kirov (RUS)
4:35.30 12 81. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 09. - 10.02.2019 Kirov (RUS)
4:04.51 2 Sports Complex Megasport Championships 24.10.2018 Moskau (RUS)
4:05.13 7 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 06. - 07.10.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
4:13.71 1 RSU Cup Final 01. - 02.03.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:17.80 16 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:17.80 16 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:19.07 1 SZFO Championships 01.02.2018 Vologda (RUS)
4:10.52 4 Moscow Allround Championships 22. - 23.01.2018 Moskau (RUS)
4:09.48 17 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:14.31 15 Russian Skating Union Cup 2 15. - 16.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:17.57 28 Open Moscow Cup 02. - 03.11.2017 Moskau (RUS)
4:21.24 5 Open Cup - SC Krylatskoye 11.10.2017 Moskau (RUS)
4:21.26 5 SK Krylatskoe Open Championship 28. - 29.09.2017 Moskau (RUS)
4:31.73 8 RSU Cup - Juniors 11. - 12.02.2017 Kirov (RUS)
4:22.49 5 Moscow Championships 12. - 13.01.2017 Moskau (RUS)
DNS - Moscow Championships - Single Distances 23. - 24.11.2016 Moskau (RUS)
4:21.54 21 RSU Cup - Juniors 10. - 11.11.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:31.86 2 Open Cup - SC Krylatskoye 18.10.2016 Moskau (RUS)
4:28.35 9 Open Cup - SC Krylatskoye 29.09.2016 Moskau (RUS)
4:28.28 17 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2) 09. - 10.01.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
4:21.86 16 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1) 12. - 13.12.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
4:29.66 3 Moscow Championships 12. - 13.11.2015 Moskau (RUS)
4:26.69 13 Moscow Cup 01. - 02.10.2015 Moskau (RUS)
4:32.81 34 VII Winter Student Games - Finale 10. - 12.03.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:49.04 8 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 3) 07. - 08.02.2015 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
4:35.08 9 VII Winter Student Games (2nd Stage) - Northwestern Federal District 26. - 28.01.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
4:57.07 7 Cup Of Vologda Oblast 20. - 21.12.2014 Vologda (RUS)
5:07.65 9 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2014 Vologda (RUS)
4:34.88 13 Moscow Region Open Championship 08. - 09.11.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Russian Youth Allround Championships 2014 06. - 07.03.2014 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:05.76 2 Vologda Regional Championships 28. - 29.01.2014 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
5:14.10 13 Zonal Championships - Stage 2 11. - 12.01.2014 Montjegorsk (RUS)
5:03.41 5 Zonal Championships - Stage 1 14. - 15.12.2013 Vologda (RUS)
5:40.10 18 Regional Championships 12. - 13.01.2013 Montjegorsk (RUS)
NC - Nord-West Russia Regional Junior Competition 17. - 18.12.2011 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
NC - Valerij Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2010 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 37 competitions over the 5000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
8:04.09 18 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
7:20.51 16 Russian Cup Allround/Sprint 12. - 13.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:12.48 8 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
7:20.83 18 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Ice Palace "Уральская Молния" 08. - 10.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:44.43 24 All-Russian Competitions Nevskij Ice 26. - 28.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
7:07.42 21 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
7:31.36 15 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 08. - 09.02.2020 Kirov (RUS)
DQ - Russia Cup 3 16. - 17.01.2020 Moskau (RUS)
7:15.96 20 Open Russian Cup #3 27. - 28.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:24.35 19 Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
7:01.06 18 Open Russian Cup #1 23. - 24.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
7:14.34 17 Russian Allround Championships 2019 16. - 17.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:49.58 13 81. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 09. - 10.02.2019 Kirov (RUS)
7:49.58 13 81. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 09. - 10.02.2019 Kirov (RUS)
7:18.46 14 Open Russian Cup #3 17. - 18.01.2019 Moskau (RUS)
7:13.97 2 Moskauer Single Distance Championships 18. - 19.12.2018 Moskau (RUS)
7:13.92 19 Open Russian Cup 3 28. - 29.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:29.28 20 Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
7:15.50 1 MSSF Cup 01. - 02.11.2018 Moskau (RUS)
7:19.41 23 Open Russian Cup 1 13. - 14.10.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
7:32.94 13 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:32.94 13 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:17.28 3 Moscow Allround Championships 22. - 23.01.2018 Moskau (RUS)
7:13.43 10 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:22.71 15 Russian Skating Union Cup 2 15. - 16.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:27.54 19 Open Moscow Cup 02. - 03.11.2017 Moskau (RUS)
8:04.23 5 RSU Cup - Juniors 11. - 12.02.2017 Kirov (RUS)
7:33.44 7 Moscow Championships 12. - 13.01.2017 Moskau (RUS)
DNS - Moscow Championships - Single Distances 23. - 24.11.2016 Moskau (RUS)
7:32.27 24 Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
7:48.23 9 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2) 09. - 10.01.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
DQ - Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1) 12. - 13.12.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
7:52.45 3 Moscow Championships 12. - 13.11.2015 Moskau (RUS)
7:47.17 29 VII Winter Student Games - Finale 10. - 12.03.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
8:25.65 5 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 3) 07. - 08.02.2015 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
7:50.14 3 VII Winter Student Games (2nd Stage) - Northwestern Federal District 26. - 28.01.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
8:40.25 9 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2014 Vologda (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 14 competitions over the Mass Start distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
8:28.63 12 Russia Cup 24. - 26.02.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
8:24.42 16 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Ice Palace "Уральская Молния" 08. - 10.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
DNS - All-Russian Competitions Nevskij Ice 26. - 28.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
8:11.25 12 Russian Single Distance Championships 2021 29.10. - 01.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
8:00.32 11 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
8:19.04 4 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 10. - 11.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
8:28.84 9 Russia Cup Final 03. - 05.03.2020 Moskau (RUS)
NC - Russia Cup 3 16. - 17.01.2020 Moskau (RUS)
8:52.40 13 Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
8:02.83 15 Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10. - 03.11.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
8:08.80 16 Open Russian Cup #1 23. - 24.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
8:53.05 13 Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
8:17.68 13 Open Russian Cup 1 13. - 14.10.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
5:21.85 12 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 1 competitions over the Team Sprint distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
DQ - Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10. - 03.11.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 1 competitions over the Team Pursuit distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
4:11.64 4 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 4 competitions over the Big combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
15:51.61 15 Russian Cup Allround/Sprint 12. - 13.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Open Russian Cup #3 27. - 28.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Russian Allround Championships 2019 16. - 17.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
15:30.90 12 Open Russian Cup 3 28. - 29.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 1 competitions over the 2x500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
125.870 150 Valerij Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2010 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 9 competitions over the Sprint combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
155.975 2 Moscow Junior B/C Sprint Championships 15. - 16.03.2018 Moskau (RUS)
160.810 21 Valery Muratov Prize 26. - 27.03.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Moscow Championships 22. - 23.03.2016 Moskau (RUS)
163.835 7 Moscow Sprint Championships (Jr. B/C) 19. - 20.01.2016 Moskau (RUS)
166.410 15 “Valery Muratov” Prize 04. - 05.04.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Nikolai Gulyaev Prize 16. - 17.11.2013 Vologda (RUS)
181.465 38 Valerij Muratov Prize 30. - 31.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Muratova Prize 31.03. - 01.04.2012 Kolomna (RUS)
229.540 59 Muratov Prize 26. - 27.03.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 8 competitions over the Mini combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
171.502 10 Moscow Region Open Championship 08. - 09.11.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Russian Youth Allround Championships 2014 06. - 07.03.2014 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
191.958 4 Vologda Regional Championships 28. - 29.01.2014 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
190.312 9 Zonal Championships - Stage 2 11. - 12.01.2014 Montjegorsk (RUS)
196.182 6 Zonal Championships - Stage 1 14. - 15.12.2013 Vologda (RUS)
213.070 16 Regional Championships 12. - 13.01.2013 Montjegorsk (RUS)
NC - Nord-West Russia Regional Junior Competition 17. - 18.12.2011 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
NC - Valerij Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2010 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 7 competitions over the Small combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
173.941 8 81. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 09. - 10.02.2019 Kirov (RUS)
168.440 12 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
164.941 5 Moscow Allround Championships 22. - 23.01.2018 Moskau (RUS)
164.293 15 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
176.502 28 VII Winter Student Games - Finale 10. - 12.03.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
187.645 8 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 3) 07. - 08.02.2015 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
NC - Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2014 Vologda (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 4 competitions over the Big combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
170.031 16 Russian Cup Allround/Sprint 12. - 13.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
122.222 21 Open Russian Cup #3 27. - 28.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
121.970 17 Russian Allround Championships 2019 16. - 17.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
168.707 13 Open Russian Cup 3 28. - 29.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021
Total 6 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
84.038 2 SZFO Championships 01.02.2018 Vologda (RUS)
194.937 15 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Montjegorsk (RUS)
90.675 5 Sergej Fokichev Prize 18.03.2014 Vologda (RUS)
156.822 29 Zonal Championships - Stage 3 10. - 12.02.2014 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
154.693 7 Regional Championships 21. - 22.01.2013 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
114.455 7 Regional Championships 07. - 08.02.2012 Tsjerepovets (RUS)
Last Update: 06.03.2021